nbsp; nbsp;
 PARA WIRRA
6 September 1998

Course 1 
1 Cassie Clark WA 23.18
2. Toby Clark WA 26.12
3. Tom Dose  30.00

4. Dion Bennett TT 30.25
5. Lisa Stoeckel WA 32.17


6. Holly Turner TJ 40.26
7. Kathy Atkins WA 45.07
Course 2
1 Simon Uppill OH 18.42
2. Brett Merchant TJ 28.16
3. Ross Atkins WA 31.40
4. Wesley Dose  36.14

5. Rosalie Bennett TT 39.47
6. Shannon Nicolson YA 45.01
7. Rhiannon Bee OH 48.36
8. Keith Hookes  50.46


9. Alan Barnett TT 57.03
10. Gary Wilson  69.33
11.Michael Smith -- 71.41
12. Gordon McGregor-Scott
Course 3A
1. Bruce Harris -- 65.13

1. Julie Schofield TT 51.09
2. Kay Willmore TT 99.21


2. Jason Nicolson YA 106.45

3. Belinda Harris OH 101.05



3. Peter McLeod

4. Lynwen Maeder  153.45

Course 3B
1. Michael Ashforth WA 53.08

1. Katie Dose TT 81.32
2. Denise Harris OH 87.19


2. Darryl Lambden  115.49

3. Hannan Skehan TJ 100.32



3. Ian Bee  116.17

4. Fleur Michell  143.04

Course 4
1. Bob Brooks WA 38.37
2. George Reeves TT 40.48
3. Troy Merchant  43.21
4. Barry Wheeler  44.59

1. Catherine Loye OH 36.32
2. Naomi Francis  45.21
3. Lexie Ashforth WA 49.15
4. JeffaLyon TT 51.11
5. Sue Millard  58.45
6. Ann Nolan  68.48


5. David Ward OH 55.51
6. John Ralph -- 5551
7. Jamie Shephard WA 65.46
8. Mike Hicks TT 66.35

7. Wendy Hall OH 69.40
8. Margaret Northcote TT 71.25
9. Jenny Kennedy TT 72.47
10. Ruth Nicolson YA 75.57
11. Jeanette Venhoek TT 77.44
12. Fi Pahor TT 79.08



9. Allan Anderson WA 68.49
10. Bill Catchpoole YA 80.14
11. Maarten Nieuwenhoven 83.59
12. Mark Bee 

13. Jill Phelps  82.44
14.Robyn Cutten WA 102.56
15.Joan Jenkins OH 104.16
16. Maureen Brown  247.17
17. Sue Bament
18. Sue Merchant 

Course 5 
1. Peter McComb OH 41.24
2. Chad Burbidge TT 54.28
3. Chris Davill  54.40
4. Robert Smith TT 55.18
5. John Lyon TT 56.06
6. Dean Bennett OH 56.47
7. Robert Northcote TT 57.12
8. Tom Bullock WA 60.19

9. Clive Arthur TT 62.00
10. Miguel Clark WA 63.09
11. Peter Cutten WA 71.00
12. David Tilbrook OH 76.16
13. Gil Hollamby TT 77.31
14. Peter Clark WA 78.35
15. Frank Tomas WA 78.57
16. Kevin Murphy TT 79.21

1. Amber Tomas WA 74.44

17. Stuart Lane OH 81.14
18. John Hall TV 82.06
19. Tony Galliford OH 83.56
20. Tyson Hillyard TJ 84.54
21. James Harrison WA 95.07
22. Paul Rogers -- 102.32
23. Ken May WA 105.00
24. Kerrin Rattray
1. Toshika Chamalaun & Andrew Chapman  95.30 2. Darrin Smith/Simon & Briony Cadezow 110.01

 
Course 6 
1. Jarnie Potter TT 59.25
2. Lee Merchant  68.12
3. David Simmons WA 70.03
 

4. Grant Keatley TT 80.58
5. Phil Davill TJ 94.37
6. Phil Stoeckel WA 95.24
1. Susanne Casanova WA 87.36.

7. Doug McMurray YA 95.55
8. Greg Potter  96.36
9. John Nieuwenhoven 98.27
Course 7
1. Reuben Smith  71.57

2. Phil Hazell TT 102.23


3. Stephen Dose  113.17
nbsp;
</body>nbsp; </body>nbsp;