SpringfieldSun 12/05/2002 14:57
Orienteering Results

   Pl Name                       Club                             Time



Course 1  (8)  2.290 km  65 m   0 C       

    1 Adam and Lisa Johns        NONE SA                         22:00
    2 Rachael Loye               OH S SA                         37:00
    3 Leanne and Grace McKay     NONE SA                         39:00
    3 Mackay                     NONE SA                         39:00
    5 Ben Drogenmuller           NONE SA                         40:38
    6 Louis Xu                   NONE SA                         42:00
    7 Scott Coyle                NONE SA                         43:00
    8 Jasmine Bevelander         TJ S SA                         57:05



Course 2  (27) 3.410 km  100 m   0 C      

    1 John Lyon                  TJ S SA                         26:05
    2 Robert Henbrow             OH S SA                         40:55
    3 Claire Drogenmuller        NONE SA                         48:36
    4 Alex MacKay                NONE SA                         49:45
    5 Eden and Lisa              NONE SA                         50:05
    6 Eden and Lisa Stubing      NONE SA                         51:00
    7 Rosie Otten                NONE SA                         54:00
    8 Sue Schubert               NONE SA                         54:30
    9 Karen Clayson              NONE SA                         61:35
    9 Karen Clayson              NONE SA                         61:35
   11 Henry Brennan              NONE SA                         66:00
   12 Scott Coyte                NONE SA                         66:50
   13 Tom Pope                   NONE SA                         70:50
   13 Nick Focarefta             NONE SA                         70:50
   15 Jonty Knox                 NONE SA                         73:05
   16 Michel Griffin             NONE SA                         78:40
   17 Kayla Freund               NONE SA                         89:30
   17 David Freund               NONE SA                         89:30
   19 Jenny Henbrow              OH S SA                         90:20
   20 Tom Ranieri                NONE SA                         90:43
   21 Michel Mogford + 1         NONE SA                         92:00
   22 Alex Bull                  NONE SA                         94:50
   23 Luke Victor                NONE SA                         97:00
   24 Stanley Grafton            NONE SA                         98:38
   25 Rosie Bond                 NONE SA                        102:55
   26 Aaron Sefton               NONE SA                        110:10
   27 Jesse Williams-Fuller      NONE SA                        110:50



Course 3  (47) 4.460 km  110 m   0 C      

    1 Hugh Calrey                NONE SA                         50:10
    2 Chris Thomson              WA S SA                         50:56
    3 Eleanor Scrafton           NONE SA                         66:15
    4 Anthony Thomson            NONE SA                         68:38
    5 Kym Wickstein              NONE SA                         69:00
    6 Katie Labrum               NONE SA                         69:41
    7 Holly Cryst                NONE SA                         70:30
    8 Steven Beard               NONE SA                         71:30
    9 Matt Couper                NONE SA                         72:00
   10 Kim Falster                NONE SA                         72:50
   10 Elspeth Falster            NONE SA                         72:50
   10 Georgina Falster           NONE SA                         72:50
   13 Heather Browett            NONE SA                         76:35
   14 Marian Browett             NONE SA                         77:50
   15 Fraser                     NONE SA                         78:30
   16 Cameron Fullgrabe          NONE SA                         79:05
   16 Clifford Shum              NONE SA                         79:05
   18 William Davey              NONE SA                         80:00
   19  Joe Haffer                NONE SA                         81:00
   19 Mirjam Haffer              NONE SA                         81:00
   19 Heike Haffer               NONE SA                         81:00
   22 Bradley Redmond            TJ S SA                         81:25
   22 John Redmond               TJ S SA                         81:25
   22 Tonkin Redmond             TJ S SA                         81:25
   25 Julia Williams             YA S SA                         83:05
   26 Grace Smith                NONE SA                         83:10
   26 Simon Smith                NONE SA                         83:10
   28 David Tonkin               TJ S SA                         83:45
   29 Sharon Ryan                NONE SA                         85:28
   30 Darcie Barry-Keen          NONE SA                         85:50
   31 Wayne Agutter              NONE SA                         87:09
   31 Rhia Agutter               NONE SA                         87:09
   31 Jordan Agutter             NONE SA                         87:09
   34 Bayden Daly                NONE SA                         87:30
   35 Alex MacGregor             NONE SA                         89:15
   36 Evelina Paraschioviu       NONE SA                         94:25
   37 Alex Hoeper                NONE SA                         95:25
   37 Lachlan Creed              NONE SA                         95:25
   39 Matt Labrun                NONE SA                         95:45
   40 Dan Paraschivoiu           NONE SA                         99:48
   41 Liz Wright                 NONE SA                        100:15
   41 Ben Wright                 NONE SA                        100:15
   41 David Wright               NONE SA                        100:15
   44 Marco Digirolamo           NONE SA                        103:00
   45 Kathryn Johnson            NONE SA                        108:28
   46 Rona Mullberry             NONE SA                        150:15
   46 Darrall Mulberry           NONE SA                        150:15



Course 4  (11) 4.250 km  160 m   0 C      

    1 Catherine Loye             OH S SA                         42:32
    2 Tyson Hillyard             TJ S SA                         42:46
    3 George Reeves              TT S SA                         45:11
    4 Geoff Bennett              TT S SA                         48:06
    5 Heinz Leuenberger          OH S SA                         50:16
    6 Rebecca Hembrow            OH S SA                         54:45
    7 Jason Morton               NONE SA                         59:40
    8 Michelle Soar              YA S SA                         61:30
    9 Catherine, Jill and Ann    NONE SA                         84:55
   10 Ann Nolan                  TJ S SA                         95:50
   11 Rosalie Bennett            TT S SA                        106:00



Course 5  (8)  5.050 km  220 m   0 C      

    1 Lee Merchant               TJ S SA                         40:20
    2 Andrew McComb              OH S SA                         45:37
    3 Miguel Clarke              WA S SA                         46:05
    4 Mark Schammer              NONE SA                         48:02
    5 David Couche               YA S SA                         50:10
    6 Peter Proud                NONE SA                         51:08
    7 Tim Lebbon                 WA S SA                         83:05
    8 Adam Kreminski             WA S SA                        123:54