Mt Crawford Club Relays, OH, 22nd August 2004Sun 22/08/2004
SPORTident Orienteering results

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.       Time




Course 1                   A 6.960 km                                 

    1    107 Steve Dose            1        46:31  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   2:43    4:45   15:10   17:37   23:22   26:45   29:26   36:27   37:43   39:31   41:47   44:04   46:02   46:31
                                                     2:43    2:02   10:25    2:27    5:45    3:23    2:41    7:01    1:16    1:48    2:16    2:17    1:58    0:29
    2    103 Troy Merchant         1        51:08  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   1:54    4:05   15:12   17:57   24:00   29:25   31:48   39:57   41:37   43:17   46:03   48:48   50:45   51:08
                                                     1:54    2:11   11:07    2:45    6:03    5:25    2:23    8:09    1:40    1:40    2:46    2:45    1:57    0:23
    3    100 Steve Cooper          1        51:24  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   2:03    4:23   16:16   19:04   26:14   29:38   32:10   40:11   41:38   43:25   45:40   48:55   51:00   51:24
                                                     2:03    2:20   11:53    2:48    7:10    3:24    2:32    8:01    1:27    1:47    2:15    3:15    2:05    0:24
    4    102 Ruhi Afnan            1        52:52  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   2:04    5:15   16:21   19:24   26:43   30:36   33:32   40:37   42:25   44:22   47:05   50:10   52:28   52:52
                                                     2:04    3:11   11:06    3:03    7:19    3:53    2:56    7:05    1:48    1:57    2:43    3:05    2:18    0:24
    5    109  /b> 1        58:44  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   2:17    5:13   16:45   20:36   28:14   32:52   36:46   45:55   47:36   50:01   52:37   55:38   58:18   58:44
                                                     2:17    2:56   11:32    3:51    7:38    4:38    3:54    9:09    1:41    2:25    2:36    3:01    2:40    0:26
                                                             *116
                                                            58:19
                                                 
    8    104 Phil Davill           1        67:57  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   2:53    6:20   22:03   26:14   34:56   39:38   43:13   52:58   54:55   57:36   60:52   64:31   67:23   67:57
                                                     2:53    3:27   15:43    4:11    8:42    4:42    3:35    9:45    1:57    2:41    3:16    3:39    2:52    0:34
    9    110 Michael Roberts       1        68:15  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                5:52    8:37   22:16   26:37   35:06   40:59   44:12   53:13   54:50   57:35   60:39   65:09   67:52   68:15
                                                     5:52    2:45   13:39    4:21    8:29    5:53    3:13    9:01    1:37    2:45    3:04    4:30    2:43    0:23
   10    120 Brett Merchant        1        69:40  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                2:20    4:30   30:21   33:51   40:30   45:00   47:51   56:40   58:18   60:31   63:16   66:23   69:13   69:40
                                                     2:20    2:10   25:51    3:30    6:39    4:30    2:51    8:49    1:38    2:13    2:45    3:07    2:50    0:27
   11    121 Kris Colwell          1        72:39  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                2:30    5:55   24:57   28:38   36:30   41:39   44:28   54:03   59:28   61:28   66:17   69:21   72:15   72:39
                                                     2:30    3:25   19:02    3:41    7:52    5:09    2:49    9:35    5:25    2:00    4:49    3:04    2:54    0:24
   12    124 Doug McMurray         1        76:09  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) lor=#080000>     2 OH SA                                   6:33   11:41   35:41   40:39   54:39   59:34   63:09   75:19   79:38   82:23   86:12   92:39   95:29   95:56
                                                     6:33    5:08   24:00    4:58   14:00    4:55    3:35   12:10    4:19    2:45    3:49    6:27    2:50    0:27
         122 Andrew McComb         1           mp  1(112)  2(111)  3(130)  4(128)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(124)  9(123) 10(121) 11(120) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   2:22    5:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:41
                                                     2:22    2:44                                                                                           19:35


Course 1                   B 7.340 km                                 

    1    109 Rueben Smith          1        45:12  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   1:21    3:00    8:06   12:58   16:49   21:18   24:24   32:59   36:16   37:42   39:00   43:03   44:50   45:12
                                                     1:21    1:39    5:06    4:52    3:51    4:29    3:06    8:35    3:17    1:26    1:18    4:03    1:47    0:22
    2    100 Lachlan Hallett       1        46:27  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   1:25    3:15    8:35   13:26   17:41   21:59   25:17   34:12   37:23   38:59   40:14   44:19   46:07   46:27
                                                     1:25    1:50    5:20    4:51    4:15    4:18    3:18    8:55    3:11    1:36    1:15    4:05    1:48    0:20
    3    110 Simon Uppill          1        50:17  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                1:25    3:18    8:49   14:19   17:53   23:15   27:15   37:17   40:43   42:33   43:48   47:57   49:53   50:17
                                                     1:25    1:53    5:31    5:30    3:34    5:22    4:00   10:02    3:26    1:50    1:15    4:09    1:56    0:24
    4    103 Greg Morcom           1        52:28  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   1:30    3:43    9:25   15:37   18:48   24:09   28:13   38:12   41:50   43:37   44:58   49:50   52:05   52:28
                                                     1:30    2:13    5:42    6:12    3:11    5:21    4:04    9:59    3:38    1:47    1:21    4:52    2:15    0:23
    5    106 Miguel Clark          1        54:01  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 WA SA                                   1:17    3:33    9:46   16:24   19:46   25:07   29:36   40:14   43:34   44:59   46:42   51:23   53:42   54:01
                                                     1:17    2:16    6:13    6:38    3:22    5:21    4:29   10:38    3:20    1:25    1:43    4:41    2:19    0:19
    6    102 Jason Nicolson        1        56:08  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   1:28    3:36    9:30   16:26   19:49   25:21   29:45   40:37   44:38   46:39   48:40   53:29   55:46   56:08
                                                     1:28    2:08    5:54    6:56    3:23    5:32    4:24   10:52    4:01    2:01    2:01    4:49    2:17    0:22
    7    104 Paul Hoopmann         1        57:37  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   2:20    4:26   10:19   16:47   22:06   27:15   30:57   41:25   45:14   47:53   49:28   54:30   57:07   57:37
                                                     2:20    2:06    5:53    6:28    5:19    5:09    3:42   10:28    3:49    2:39    1:35    5:02    2:37    0:30
    8    123 Catherine Loye        1        65:17  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 OH SA                         57   29:24   33:51   51:12   55:12   58:03   60:15   65:10   67:19   67:47
                                                     1:42    2:14    7:44    7:07    4:10    6:27    4:27   17:21    4:00    2:51    2:12    4:55    2:09    0:28
   11    108 John Nieuwenhoven     1        68:10  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   1:34    3:58   11:08   19:25   24:12   31:13   36:56   50:04   55:06   58:27   60:08   65:33   67:43   68:10
                                                     1:34    2:24    7:10    8:17    4:47    7:01    5:43   13:08    5:02    3:21    1:41    5:25    2:10    0:27
   12    105 Karl Hillyard         1        69:46  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   1:59    5:09   12:51   21:10   26:31   33:26   38:10   51:15   56:08   58:38   60:20   66:07   69:20   69:46
                                                     1:59    3:10    7:42    8:19    5:21    6:55    4:44   13:05    4:53    2:30    1:42    5:47    3:13    0:26
   13    107 Andre Scott           1        75:09  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   1:45    3:48   14:21   20:21   24:12   37:00   44:56   57:09   61:35   64:33   66:18   72:06   74:41   75:09
                                                     1:45    2:03   10:33    6:00    3:51   12:48    7:56   12:13    4:26    2:58    1:45    5:48    2:35    0:28
   14    121 Max Sankauskas        1        98:52  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                1:36    3:55   11:23   18:35   23:43   38:29   43:13   79:06   84:07   87:48   90:00   95:57   98:31   98:52
                                                     1:36    2:19    7:28    7:12    5:08   14:46    4:44   35:53    5:01    3:41    2:12    5:57    2:34    0:21
         124 David Couche          1           mp  1(113)  2(111)  3(104)  4(102)  5(101)  6(103)  7(107)  8(122)  9(121) 10(123) 11(124) 12(119) 13(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   2:36    5:18   14:17   22:24   41:38   51:14   59:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
                                                     2:36    2:42    8:59    8:07   19:14    9:36    8:30


Course 2                   A 4.060 km                                 

    1    300 Zebedy Hallett        2        31:35  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   1:01    6:16    8:00   12:34   18:58   22:59   28:38   31:07   31:35
                                                     1:01    5:15    1:44    4:34    6:24    4:01    5:39    2:29    0:28
    2    302 Doug Fotheringham     2        32:21  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   1:42    7:45   10:00   15:04   19:43   24:57   29:34   31:49   32:21
                                                     1:42    6:03    2:15    5:04    4:39    5:14    4:37    2:15    0:32
    3    313 Lexie Ashforth        2        34:05  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 WA SA                                   1:25    7:48    9:40   14:27   20:26   25:29   30:31   33:30   34:05
                                                     1:25    6:23    1:52    4:47    5:59    5:03    5:02    2:59    0:35
    4    321 Craig Colwell         2        34:09  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   1:23    7:03   11:03   15:08   19:09   27:25   31:42   33:28   34:09
                                                     1:23    5:40    4:00    4:05    4:01    8:16    4:17    1:46    0:41
    5    317 Steve Hicks           2        34:37  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   1:20    6:57    8:34   14:51   19:46   24:48   30:52   34:03   34:37
                                                     1:20    5:37    1:37    6:17    4:55    5:02    6:04    3:11    0:34
    6    304 John Williams A       2        35:00  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:00
                                                                                                                    35:00
    7    319 Robin Uppill          2        35:07  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   1:22    7:31   11:04   16:22   20:44   25:23   31:15   34:27   35:07
                                                     1:22    6:09    3:33    5:18    4:22    4:39    5:52    3:12    0:40
    8    314 Jenny Casanova        2        40:16  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 WA SA                                   3:23   10:42   13:35   20:40   25:51   30:41   36:29   39:41   40:16
                                                     3:23    7:19    2:53    7:05    5:11    4:50    5:48    3:12    0:35
    9    316 Zoe Radford           2        40:30  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   1:27    8:14   10:07   15:38   21:24   31:38   37:33   40:08   40:30
                                                     1:27    6:47    1:53    5:31    5:46   10:14    5:55    2:35    0:22
   10    318 Trevor Diment         2        43:07  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   1:28   11:39   14:20   20:47   26:30   32:57   39:24   42:37   43:07
                                                     1:28   10:11    2:41    6:27    5:43    6:27    6:27    3:13    0:30
   11    331 Stuart Lane           2        46:04  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   1:32    8:26   12:29   19:34   29:13   34:45   42:22   45:30   46:04
                                                     1:32    6:54    4:03    7:05    9:39    5:32    7:37    3:08    0:34
   12    315 Barry Wheeler         2        46:43  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   1:31    8:51   11:10   17:36   29:15   35:38   43:02   46:14   46:43
                                                     1:31    7:20    2:19    6:26   11:39    6:23    7:24    3:12    0:29
   13    305 Hugh Calvey           2        47:19  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2            2:18   12:28   16:45   30:30   38:13   45:48   53:40   57:42   58:13
                                                     2:18   10:10    4:17   13:45    7:43    7:35    7:52    4:02    0:31
   16    311 Harry Waterhouse      2        58:46  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   9:32   22:29   25:24   31:21   40:51   49:57   55:34   58:10   58:46
                                                     9:32   12:57    2:55    5:57    9:30    9:06    5:37    2:36    0:36
   17    330 Vern Hembrow          2        60:56  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                   3:58   11:59   18:23   26:31   40:36   47:56   55:56   60:20   60:56
                                                     3:58    8:01    6:24    8:08   14:05    7:20    8:00    4:24    0:36
   18    312 Rebecca Hatcher       2        61:18  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   3:25   12:00   25:03   32:26   42:53   49:45   57:36   60:42   61:18
                                                     3:25    8:35   13:03    7:23   10:27    6:52    7:51    3:06    0:36
   19    320 Wendy Deegan          2        73:39  1(114)  2(121)  3(123)  4(130)  5(129)  6(124)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                   2:12   11:04   29:58   38:52   46:38   58:21   67:45   73:01   73:39
                                                     2:12    8:52   18:54    8:54    7:46   11:43    9:24    5:16    0:38


Course 2                   B 4.610 km                                 

    1    303 Dave Nicolson         2        35:05  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   2:14    6:55    8:52   10:53   15:49   22:13   25:17   28:40   31:13   34:40   35:05
                                                     2:14    4:41    1:57    2:01    4:56    6:24    3:04    3:23    2:33    3:27    0:25
    2    316 Heather Smith         2        44:41  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   2:44    9:05   12:11   14:13   18:32   27:28   31:59   36:08   39:28   44:12   44:41
                                                     2:44    6:21    3:06    2:02    4:19    8:56    4:31    4:09    3:20    4:44    0:29
    3    313 Peter Ashforth        2        45:13  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 WA SA                                   2:56    9:00   12:05   14:16   18:55   27:24   31:27   36:19   39:14   44:39   45:13
                                                     2:56    6:04    3:05    2:11    4:39    8:29    4:03    4:52    2:55    5:25    0:34
    4    314 Peter Clark           2        46:18  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 WA SA                                   2:26   12:53   15:31   17:35   22:35   30:42   33:54   37:55   41:05   45:52   46:18
                                                     2:26   10:27    2:38    2:04    5:00    8:07    3:12    4:01    3:10    4:47    0:26
    5    312 Claire Davill         2        46:46  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   2:24    8:43   11:20   14:16   19:08   29:40   34:14   38:33   41:52   46:17   46:46
                                                     2:24    6:19    2:37    2:56    4:52   10:32    4:34    4:19    3:19    4:25    0:29
    6    331 David Tilbrook        2        49:16  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                   3:03    9:37   12:26   15:11   22:26   32:27   36:13   40:50   44:11   48:49   49:16
                                                     3:03    6:34    2:49    2:45    7:15   10:01    3:46    4:37    3:21    4:38    0:27
    7    304 John Williams B       2        49:27  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F            *114    *121
           2 TJ SA                                   6:03   11:48   13:56   19:24   24:30   31:40   34:39   38:47   44:48   48:55   49:27          686:14  691:45
                                                     6:03    5:45    2:08    5:28    5:06    7:10    2:59    4:08    6:01    4:07    0:32
                                                     *123    *130    *129    *124    *119    *116    *113
                                                   694:35  700:14  705:17  712:16  716:46  719:15    4:30
                                                 
    8    302 Gerry Velaitis        2        51:54  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   3:06    9:42   12:36   17:34   22:34   31:39   35:43   39:50   47:25   51:28   51:54
                                                     3:06    6:36    2:54    4:58    5:00    9:05    4:04    4:07    7:35    4:03    0:26
    9    319 Michelle Chamalaun    2        52:28  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                  25:14   31:26   34:51   39:05   44:25   53:27   58:14   63:38   68:04   73:45   52:28
                                                    25:14    6:12    3:25    4:14    5:20    9:02    4:47    5:24    4:26    5:41
   10    332 John Sodan            2        58:33  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   3:59   10:18   14:00   17:10   22:12   36:57   41:00   48:51   52:57   58:08   58:33
                                                     3:59    6:19    3:42    3:10    5:02   14:45    4:03    7:51    4:06    5:11    0:25
   11    315 Thomas Frank          2        59:02  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   2:42    9:01   12:52   16:32   22:50   34:08   38:52   46:42   52:45   58:33   59:02
                                                     2:42    6:19    3:51    3:40    6:18   11:18    4:44    7:50    6:03    5:48    0:29
   12    317 Geoff Bennett         2        60:50  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   8:51   14:59   17:53   20:54   26:34   41:14   47:42   52:15   55:55   60:22   60:50
                                                     8:51    6:08    2:54    3:01    5:40   14:40    6:28    4:33    3:40    4:27    0:28
   13    300 Alan Barnett          2        68:57  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   3:30   18:35   25:21   28:15   35:45   46:12   50:29   57:16   61:32   68:21   68:57
                                                     3:30   15:05    6:46    2:54    7:30   10:27    4:17    6:47    4:16    6:49    0:36
   16    311 Marc Turner           2        82:13  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F            *131
           2 TJ SA                                   6:22   14:34   18:11   21:41   38:05   54:51   61:20   69:36   74:55   80:55   82:13            1:43
                                                     6:22    8:12    3:37    3:30   16:24   16:46    6:29    8:16    5:19    6:00    1:18
   17    320 Margaret Bourne       2        92:14  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   5:22   13:35   31:09   35:28   44:51   64:30   70:31   78:05   83:21   91:28   92:14
                                                     5:22    8:13   17:34    4:19    9:23   19:39    6:01    7:34    5:16    8:07    0:46
   18    330 Al Sankauskas         2        94:30  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   3:43   11:51   14:36   27:34   34:26   62:53   67:31   77:12   81:58   93:56   94:30
                                                     3:43    8:08    2:45   12:58    6:52   28:27    4:38    9:41    4:46   11:58    0:34
         321 Heinz Leuenberger     2           mp  1(112)  2(105)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(111)  7(115)  8(121)  9(120) 10(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                   4:31    9:38   13:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   68:43   69:15
                                                     4:31    5:07    3:38                                                   55:27    0:32


Course 3                   A 4.100 km                                 

    1    514 Tristan Lee           3        33:33  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                1:27    5:10    6:26   15:55   19:44   26:04   27:18   33:07   33:33
                                                     1:27 ont size=3 color=#080000>                                        1:58    4:39    1:16    9:42    4:44    3:20    1:42    7:05    0:34
    4    515 Rory McComb           3        35:15  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                2:02    6:00    7:17   17:04   21:11   24:12   26:12   34:50   35:15
                                                     2:02    3:58    1:17    9:47    4:07    3:01    2:00    8:38    0:25
    5    503 Chris Davill          3        40:03  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   1:42    6:06    7:34   21:16   25:40   29:43   31:37   39:40   40:03
                                                     1:42    4:24    1:28   13:42    4:24    4:03    1:54    8:03    0:23
    6    506 Jim Rathjen           3        40:25  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 WA SA                                   2:21    7:25    9:08   20:38   25:52   28:27   30:44   39:54   40:25
                                                     2:21    5:04    1:43   11:30    5:14    2:35    2:17    9:10    0:31
    7    500 Thomas Fotheringham   3        40:44  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   2:53    8:28    9:41   22:17   27:35   30:15   32:19   40:23   40:44
                                                     2:53    5:35    1:13   12:36    5:18    2:40    2:04    8:04    0:21
    8    526 Owen Coffey           3        40:56  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   2:16    8:15    9:21   22:20   27:49   30:24   32:21   40:34   40:56
                                                     2:16    5:59    1:06   12:59    5:29    2:35    1:57    8:13    0:22
    9    524 Ben Diment            3        41:05  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   2:13    7:58    9:28   22:27   27:45   30:40   32:27   40:36   41:05
                                                     2:13    5:45    1:30   12:59    5:18    2:55    1:47    8:09    0:29
   10    507 Adam Kreminski        3        46:39  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 WA SA                                   2:51    8:21    9:45   24:08   29:12   33:17   37:03   46:09   46:39
                                                     2:51    5:30    1:24   14:23    5:04    4:05    3:46    9:06    0:30
   11    505 Trevor Morcom         3        46:52  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   2:40    8:18   10:06   25:25   31:07   33:58   37:16   46:21   46:52
                                                     2:40    5:38    1:48   15:19    5:42    2:51    3:18    9:05    0:31
   12    510 Peter Cutten          3        47:26  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 WA SA                                   2:57    9:48   11:34   24:47   31:05   35:12   37:37   46:47   47:26
                                                     2:57    6:51    1:46   13:13    6:18    4:07    2:25    9:10    0:39
   13    523 Hermann Frank         3        47:43  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   2:36    8:11    9:52   24:51   30:08   33:15   36:33   47:14   47:43
                                                     2:36    5:35    1:41   14:59    5:17    3:07    3:18   10:41    0:29
   14    502 Sean Hooper           3        49:43  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   1:46    5:53    7:10   31:45   36:02   39:38   41:56   49:20   49:43
                                                     1:46    4:07    1:17   24:35    4:17    3:36    2:18    7:24    0:23
   15    521 Ken Thompson          3        57:07  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   2:40   15:24   17:00   32:34   39:04   43:20   46:04   56:32   57:07
                                                     2:40   12:44    1:36   15:34    6:30    4:16    2:44   10:28    0:35
   16    516 Erica Diment          3        57:47  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   3:11    9:34   11:51   29:43   36:51   42:16   44:33   57:15   57:47
                                                     3:11    6:23    2:17   17:52    7:08    5:25    2:17   12:42    0:32
   17    517 Mike Hicks            3        60:34  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   3:35   12:30   14:58   32:56   41:26   45:32   48:48   60:01   60:34
                                                     3:35    8:55    2:28   17:58    8:30    4:06    3:16   11:13    0:33
   18    513 Peta Johanssen        3        61:00  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                2:20    9:56   11:33   35:27   43:04   46:38   49:36   60:36   61:00
                                                     2:20    7:36    1:37   23:54    7:37    3:34    2:58   11:00    0:24
   19    519 Mike Round            3        62:16  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   2:24    7:57    9:25   38:02   42:06   50:40   53:10   61:56   62:16
                                                     2:24    5:33    1:28   28:37    4:04    8:34    2:30    8:46    0:20
   20    501 Ruth Nicolson         3        62:37  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   3:31   11:56   14:38   33:43   41:56   46:33   50:08   62:03   62:37
                                                     3:31    8:25    2:42   19:05    8:13    4:37    3:35   11:55    0:34
   21    504 Rob Hillyard          3        62:41  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   3:31   12:38   15:04   33:41   42:06   46:32   49:35   61:53   62:41
                                                     3:31    9:07    2:26   18:37    8:25    4:26    3:03   12:18    0:48
   22    520 Kevin Murphy          3        65:09  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   4:04   11:28   13:42   32:29   40:24   44:55   49:07   64:23   65:09
                                                     4:04    7:24    2:14   18:47    7:55    4:31    4:12   15:16    0:46
   23    522 Dean Fyfe             3        71:08  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   3:13   12:26   14:58   39:44   47:29   52:14   55:55   70:21   71:08
                                                     3:13    9:13    2:32   24:46    7:45    4:45    3:41   14:26    0:47
   24    525 Zita Sankauskas       3        97:55  1(113)  2(107)  3(106)  4(122)  5(121)  6(123)  7(124)  8(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                   3:41   12:23   31:30   53:00   60:27   78:59   82:30   97:08   97:55
                                                     3:41    8:42   19:07   21:30    7:27   18:32    3:31   14:38    0:47


Course 3                   B 4.060 km                                 

    1    513 Vanessa Round         3        29:26  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                3:37    6:02    9:33   15:03   17:56   21:21   23:57   26:46   29:02   29:26
                                                     3:37    2:25    3:31    5:30    2:53    3:25    2:36    2:49    2:16    0:24
    2    518 Bob Smith             3        32:14  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   3:50    7:06   11:26   17:22   20:30   23:38   26:04   29:15   31:44   32:14
                                                     3:50    3:16    4:20    5:56    3:08    3:08    2:26    3:11    2:29    0:30
    3    514 Toby Clark            3        33:32  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                5:49    8:37   12:44   18:44   21:41   25:09   27:21   30:45   33:05   33:32
                                                     5:49    2:48    4:07    6:00    2:57    3:28    2:12    3:24    2:20    0:27
    4    512 Rebecca Hembrow       3        35:34  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                5:24    8:14   12:08   18:38   22:16   25:46   28:39   32:03   35:13   35:34
                                                     5:24    2:50    3:54    6:30    3:38    3:30    2:53    3:24    3:10    0:21
    5    519 George Reeves         3        36:47  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   4:58    8:17   12:25   19:25   23:01   26:36   29:44   33:02   36:04   36:47
                                                     4:58    3:19    4:08    7:00    3:36    3:35    3:08    3:18    3:02    0:43
    6    521 Chris Schofield       3        36:57  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   5:01    8:26   12:32   19:59   23:18   26:41   29:42   33:25   36:28   36:57
                                                     5:01    3:25    4:06    7:27    3:19    3:23    3:01    3:43    3:03    0:29
    7    524 Thomas Diment         3        38:31  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   4:52    7:49   13:18   20:52   24:32   28:18   31:34   35:18   38:00   38:31
                                                     4:52    2:57    5:29    7:34    3:40    3:46    3:16    3:44    2:42    0:31
    8    507 Frank Tomas           3        38:59  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 WA SA                                  10:02   13:13   16:53   23:21   26:53   30:21   33:03   35:51   38:27   38:59
                                                    10:02    3:11    3:40    6:28    3:32    3:28    2:42    2:48    2:36    0:32
    9    502 Hannah Skehan         3        39:52  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   7:11    9:51   14:32   21:55   24:55   28:17   31:42   36:23   39:23   39:52
                                                     7:11    2:40    4:41    7:23    3:00    3:22    3:25    4:41    3:00    0:29
   10    505 Tony Ekkelboom        3        42:20  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   4:56    8:22   13:06   21:28   25:43   30:27   33:53   38:05   41:42   42:20
                                                     4:56    3:26    4:44    8:22    4:15    4:44    3:26    4:12    3:37    0:38
   11    503 Ken Clarke            3        42:25  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   5:55    9:14   14:50   23:24   27:09   31:20   35:34   38:44   42:00   42:25
                                                     5:55    3:19    5:36    8:34    3:45    4:11    4:14    3:10    3:16    0:25
   12    523 Robert Northcote      3        42:46  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   8:08   11:30   16:21   23:53   27:24   31:14   34:57   38:55   42:12   42:46
                                                     8:08    3:22    4:51    7:32    3:31    3:50    3:43    3:58    3:17    0:34
   13    510 Michael Kreminski     3        45:02  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 WA SA                                   6:19    9:40   14:15   23:26   26:52   32:16   38:01   41:48   44:31   45:02
                                                     6:19    3:21    4:35    9:11    3:26    5:24    5:45    3:47    2:43    0:31
   14    506 Peter Kreminski       3        45:41  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 WA SA                                   7:04   11:15   16:30   24:37   29:01   33:43   36:57   41:09   44:59   45:41
                                                     7:04    4:11    5:15    8:07    4:24    4:42    3:14    4:12    3:50    0:42
   15    526 Gareth Coffey         3        47:41  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                  15:57   19:13   23:42   30:34   33:25   37:38   41:00   44:57   47:13   47:41
                                                    15:57    3:16    4:29    6:52    2:51    4:13    3:22    3:57    2:16    0:28
   16    500 Bill Catchpoole       3        49:41  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   6:43   11:18   16:55   26:03   30:44   35:53   41:21   45:40   49:10   49:41
                                                     6:43    4:35    5:37    9:08    4:41    5:09    5:28    4:19    3:30    0:31
   17    517 Maarten Nieuwenhoven  3        56:27  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   5:18    8:43   15:05   24:23   30:18   41:02   45:55   51:42   55:49   56:27
                                                     5:18    3:25    6:22    9:18    5:55   10:44    4:53    5:47    4:07    0:38
   18    522 Cheryl Mason          3        57:53  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   6:19   11:20   19:32   30:03   34:39   38:55   49:52   53:37   57:22   57:53
                                                     6:19    5:01    8:12   10:31    4:36    4:16   10:57    3:45    3:45    0:31
   19    501 Ian Harding           3        58:07  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   5:42   10:10   16:24   33:46   39:13   44:52   48:46   53:36   57:19   58:07
                                                     5:42    4:28    6:14   17:22    5:27    5:39    3:54    4:50    3:43    0:48
   20    504 Adrian Craig          3        63:29  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   8:13   17:41   24:18   34:06   39:45   44:56   49:04   58:19   62:36   63:29
                                                     8:13    9:28    6:37    9:48    5:39    5:11    4:08    9:15    4:17    0:53
   21    516 Ruth Hicks            3        66:38  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   7:53   13:42   21:06   34:11   39:50   45:30   55:33   61:34   65:56   66:38
                                                     7:53    5:49    7:24   13:05    5:39    5:40   10:03    6:01    4:22    0:42
   22    525 Evelyn Colwell        3        90:28  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   9:27   14:15   54:09   66:43   71:14   76:50   81:42   86:12   89:57   90:28
                                                     9:27    4:48   39:54   12:34    4:31    5:36    4:52    4:30    3:45    0:31
   23    520 Ian Smith             3       117:38  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                  35:30   42:05   50:49   83:09   89:43   99:45  105:55  111:59  116:56  117:38
                                                    35:30    6:35    8:44   32:20    6:34   10:02    6:10    6:04    4:57    0:42
         515 Tom Dose              3           mp  1(108)  2(107)  3(105)  4(111)  5(118)  6(121)  7(120)  8(119)  9(116)       F            *112
           1 Schls SA                               -----    8:30   13:15   20:30   23:34   27:14   30:35   33:59   36:30   36:54            4:21
                                                             8:30    4:45    7:15    3:04    3:40    3:21    3:24    2:31    0:24


Course 4                   A 2.600 km                                 

    1    601 Benjamin Lee          4        26:41  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TJ SA                                   2:27    5:35    9:37   12:10   16:31   19:24   23:05   26:14   26:41
                                                     2:27    3:08    4:02    2:33    4:21    2:53    3:41    3:09    0:27
    2    605 Laura Bell            4        29:45  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                2:51    6:11   11:55   14:52   18:53   22:00   26:12   29:16   29:45
                                                     2:51    3:20    5:44    2:57    4:01    3:07    4:12    3:04    0:29
    3    607 Shannon Nicolson      4        30:16  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                2:06    5:04    8:35   10:56   15:43   22:08   26:36   29:46   30:16
                                                     2:06    2:58    3:31    2:21    4:47    6:25    4:28    3:10    0:30
    4    624 Teri McComb           4        30:32  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 NONE SA                                 2:29    6:03   10:34   13:36   17:54   21:55   26:34   29:55   30:32
                                                     2:29    3:34    4:31    3:02    4:18    4:01    4:39    3:21    0:37
    5    609 Robyn Dose            4        40:52  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   4:00    7:32   13:26   17:23   23:57   29:37   35:34   40:09   40:52
                                                     4:00    3:32    5:54    3:57    6:34    5:40    5:57    4:35    0:43
    6    600 Pat Velaitis          4        40:54  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 YA SA                                   3:38    7:12   12:36   17:25   24:02   29:39   35:39   40:10   40:54
                                                     3:38    3:34    5:24    4:49    6:37    5:37    6:00    4:31    0:44
    7    610 Jeffa Lyon            4        41:34  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   3:51   10:16   15:43   19:04   25:32   30:11   35:48   40:32   41:34
                                                     3:51    6:25    5:27    3:21    6:28    4:39    5:37    4:44    1:02
    8    602 Jan Hillyard          4        43:16  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   4:13    9:35   16:23   20:26   26:45   31:34   37:28   42:15   43:16
                                                     4:13    5:22    6:48    4:03    6:19    4:49    5:54    4:47    1:01
    8    604 Brett Mason-Fyfe      4        43:16  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 MIX SA                                  3:51    7:07   13:33   16:32   27:26   31:12   37:04   42:33   43:16
                                                     3:51    3:16    6:26    2:59   10:54    3:46    5:52    5:29    0:43
   10    621 Fi Pahor              4        46:51  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   6:02   10:36   18:10   22:28   28:49   33:36   40:03   46:09   46:51
                                                     6:02    4:34    7:34    4:18    6:21    4:47    6:27    6:06    0:42
   11    623 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe  4        51:59  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   4:50    9:31   20:18   25:17   32:30   37:36   47:57   51:31   51:59
                                                     4:50    4:41   10:47    4:59    7:13    5:06   10:21    3:34    0:28
   12    620 Sue Millard           4        52:19  1(113)  2(111)  3(115)  4(118)  5(121)  6(120)  7(119)  8(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   4:25   10:19   21:36   26:00   32:32   37:59   45:08   51:17   52:19
                                                     4:25    5:54   11:17    4:24    6:32    5:27    7:09    6:09    1:02


Course 4                   B 2.820 km                                 

    1    605 Marissa Lee           4        30:20  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           1 Schls SA                                6:46    9:14   14:22   18:57   21:53   28:45   29:55   30:20
                                                     6:46    2:28    5:08    4:35    2:56    6:52    1:10    0:25
    2    623 Helen Mason-Fyfe      4        30:29  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   6:47    9:15   14:25   18:52   21:51   28:47   30:00   30:29
                                                     6:47    2:28    5:10    4:27    2:59    6:56    1:13    0:29
    3    607 Nadia Velaitis        4        39:28  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           2 Schls SA                                5:49    9:13   22:09   28:08   31:52   37:20   38:55   39:28
                                                     5:49    3:24   12:56    5:59    3:44    5:28    1:35    0:33
    4    610 Helen Smith           4        42:04  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   5:02    9:41   18:00   25:32   29:49   39:09   41:17   42:04
                                                     5:02    4:39    8:19    7:32    4:17    9:20    2:08    0:47
    5    600 Barb Lane             4        44:14  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           2 YA SA                                   4:49    9:04   18:11   25:12   29:38   41:13   43:32   44:14
                                                     4:49    4:15    9:07    7:01    4:26   11:35    2:19    0:42
    6    620 Jenny Kennedy         4        49:20  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   6:20   11:46   23:41   31:01   35:25   46:23   48:47   49:20
                                                     6:20    5:26   11:55    7:20    4:24   10:58    2:24    0:33
    7    624 Jenny Hembrow         4        52:03  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           2 NONE SA                                 5:48   10:31   22:09   32:57   37:35   49:05   51:29   52:03
                                                     5:48    4:43   11:38   10:48    4:38   11:30    2:24    0:34
    8    601 Fiona Morcom          4        57:59  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           1 TJ SA                                   7:00   11:18   22:13   30:00   38:06   54:56   57:24   57:59
                                                     7:00    4:18   10:55    7:47    8:06   16:50    2:28    0:35
    9    621 Jeanette Patterson    4        58:31  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   5:21   10:27   22:30   30:45   39:35   55:08   57:38   58:31
                                                     5:21    5:06   12:03    8:15    8:50   15:33    2:30    0:53
   10    604 Robyn Cutten          4        62:40  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           2 MIX SA                                 16:17   21:24   32:58   42:15   47:42   58:50   61:57   62:40
                                                    16:17    5:07   11:34    9:17    5:27   11:08    3:07    0:43
   11    609 Ros Schofield         4        65:18  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   6:10   12:18   28:03   38:09   48:01   61:10   64:22   65:18
                                                     6:10    6:08   15:45   10:06    9:52   13:09    3:12    0:56
   12    608 McCudden & Co         4       100:17  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F
           1 NONE SA                                 9:46   16:26   36:21   59:10   68:12   91:40   99:19  100:17
                                                     9:46    6:40   19:55   22:49    9:02   23:28    7:39    0:58
         602 Sue Merchant          4           mp  1(112)  2(111)  3(122)  4(121)  5(120)  6(117)  7(116)       F            *119
           2 TJ SA                                  15:57   20:33   31:27   41:06   54:53   -----   73:31   74:14           61:27
                                                    15:57    4:36   10:54    9:39   13:47           18:38    0:43


Course 5                   A 1.650 km                                 

    1    901 Riordan Dose          5         8:28  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   0:18    0:51    2:04    2:30    3:10    3:35    4:28    5:23    6:25    6:42    6:58    8:06    8:28
                                                     0:18    0:33    1:13    0:26    0:40    0:25    0:53    0:55    1:02    0:17    0:16    1:08    0:22
    2    905 Bryn McComb           5        12:09  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           1 OH SA                                   0:12    2:47    4:04    4:44    5:37    6:17    7:29    8:34    9:51   10:07   10:26   11:44   12:09
                                                     0:12    2:35    1:17    0:40    0:53    0:40    1:12    1:05    1:17    0:16    0:19    1:18    0:25
    3    905 Bryn Sodan            5        12:46  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           2 OH SA                                   0:29    1:22    3:12    3:48    4:50    5:26    6:44    8:12    9:48   10:09   10:28   12:14   12:46
                                                     0:29    0:53    1:50    0:36    1:02    0:36    1:18    1:28    1:36    0:21    0:19    1:46    0:32
    4    902 Georgia Hicks         5        13:08  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   0:16    1:26    3:49    4:41    5:40    6:24    7:36    8:59   10:24   10:40   10:58   12:37   13:08
                                                     0:16    1:10    2:23    0:52    0:59    0:44    1:12    1:23    1:25    0:16    0:18    1:39    0:31
    4    903 Thomas Hicks          5        13:08  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   0:14    2:41    4:10    4:48    5:44    6:38    7:44    9:01   10:13   10:32   10:51   12:33   13:08
                                                     0:14    2:27    1:29    0:38    0:56    0:54    1:06    1:17    1:12    0:19    0:19    1:42    0:35
    6    901 Caroline Barnett      5        13:58  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           1 TT SA                                   0:15    1:16    3:46    4:40    5:47    6:40    8:09    9:25   10:55   11:13   11:33   13:24   13:58
                                                     0:15    1:01    2:30    0:54    1:07    0:53    1:29    1:16    1:30    0:18    0:20    1:51    0:34
    7    902 Jemma Hicks           5        15:44  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   0:37    1:38    3:21    4:01    5:36    7:44    8:57   10:31   12:02   12:25   12:44   14:57   15:44
                                                     0:37    1:01    1:43    0:40    1:35    2:08    1:13    1:34    1:31    0:23    0:19    2:13    0:47
         903 Christopher Mason-Fyf 5           mp  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(118) 12(116)       F
           2 TT SA                                   0:41    1:43    3:48    4:52    6:16    7:38    9:17   10:54   12:36   13:01   -----   15:23   16:03
                                                     0:41    1:02    2:05    1:04    1:24    1:22    1:39    1:37    1:42    0:25            2:22    0:40