GoolwaSunday 29/02/2004
Orienteering Results

   Pl Name                                  Time



Course 1       2.800 km   0 C

    1 Jennie Bourne                        23:00
    2 Fiona Morcom                         24:50
    3 Lisa Stoeckel                        26:24
    4 Talia Colwell                        28:56
    5 Helen&Chris Mason-Fyfe               35:20
    6 Hudsons Family                       38:02
    7 Caroline Sullivan                    51:00
    8 Olivia Spanner Plus 2                68:16



Course 2       4.400 km   0 C

    1 Craig Colwell                        27:46
    2 Benjamin Lee                         29:24
    3 Mallory Hughes                       30:14
    4 Tristan Lee                          31:39
    5 Douglas Lee                          32:16
    6 Kris Colwell                         33:20
    7 Hannah Skehan                        34:03
    8 Andrew Mogridge                      34:50
    9 Michael Roberts                      34:55
   10 Tim Lebbon                           36:02
   11 Linda Remilton                       37:28
   12 David Tilbrook                       37:51
   13 Sean Hooper                          38:01
   14 Claire Davill                        38:23
   15 Thomas Diment                        39:38
   16 Rory McComb                          39:44
   17 Max Sankauskas                       40:03
   18 Aaron Maddison                       40:12
   19 Ken Clarke                           40:16
   20 Trystan Bennett                      42:07
   21 Al Sankauskas                        42:29
   22 Garry Harris                         42:58
   23 Trevor Morcom                        44:19
   24 Ken Thompson                         44:56
   25 Rachael Upton                        45:13
   25 Lexie Ashforth                       45:13
   25 Phil ?                               45:13
   28 Benjamin Diment                      45:50
   29 Jill Dodsworth                       46:11
   30 Colin Dodd                           46:29
   31 Cheryl Bevelander                    46:58
   32 Bill Catchpoole                      47:52
   33 Marissa Lee                          48:48
   34 Marc Turner                          49:40
   35 Evelyn Colwell                       49:45
   36 Ron Larsson                          50:52
   37 Zita Sankauskas                      51:40
   38 John Such                            52:35
   39 Shannon Nicolson                     52:40
   40 Maarten Nieuwenhoven                 52:50
   41 Ruth Nicolson                        56:10
   42 Ashley Dodsworth                     57:23
   43 Aiden Sullivan                       58:50
   44 Kerry Dickie                         59:00
   45 Susan Telfer                         59:34
   46 Rae Harris                           60:16
   47 Sue Merchant                         60:35
   47 Sue Milnes                           60:35
   49 Robert Hillyard                      63:00
   50 Brett Mason-Fyfe                     66:09
   51 Jeffa Lyon                           67:20
   52 Rachel Scott                         68:00
   53 Staphanie Mason-Fyfe                 71:00
   54 Schwidder and Purves                 77:27
   55 Peter and Eva Geelan                 78:00



Course 3       7.500 km   0 C

    1 Lee Dickie                           44:00
    2 Ruhi Afnan                           47:00
    3 Andrew McComb                        48:25
    4 Paul Hoopman                         49:12
    5 Susanne Casanova                     49:36
    6 Andre Scott                          51:20
    7 Brett Merchant                       51:42
    8 Simon Uppill                         52:08
    9 Adrian Uppill                        52:16
   10 Greg Morcom                          53:15
   11 Troy Merchant                        53:44
   12 Dave Nicolson                        54:29
   13 Robert Smith                         54:39
   14 Steve Cooper                         54:45
   15 Simon 'Andy' Capp                    55:50
   16 Rebecca Hembrow                      56:20
   17 John Nieuwenhoven                    58:00
   18 Lee Merchant                         58:30
   18 Peter Milnes                         58:30
   20 Jason Nicolson                       62:10
   21 Arrin Daley                          63:48
   22 John Lyon                            64:58
   23 George Reeves                        65:57
   24 Phil Stoeckel                        68:28
   25 Geoff Bennett                        70:04
   26 Robin Uppill                         70:14
   27 Trevor Diment                        74:45
   28 Christine Franklin                   76:06
   29 Tyson Hillyard                       83:50
   30 Cheryl Mason                         95:15
   31 Erica Diment                         99:26
   32 Peter Kreminski                     105:35
   32 Veronica Kreminski                  105:35
   34 Dean Fyfe                           109:28