CraigburnSun 23/05/2004
Orienteering Results

   Pl Name                            Club                     Time



E  (11)         1.9 km   0 C               

    1 Benjamin Lee                    TJ SA                   17:04
    2 Bryn Soden                      OH SA                   20:24
    3 Michelle Tamblyn                OH SA                   27:44
    4 Conrad Skibinski                NONE SA                 31:31
    5 Tarn Soden                      OH SA                   34:50
    6 Christopher Mason-Fyfe          TT SA                   37:24
    7 Natalie Larsson                 TT SA                   38:07
    8 Aaron Davis                     OH SA                   38:37
    9 Dominique Blanke                NONE SA                 42:46
   10 Mark Jeffries                   NONE SA                 47:13
   11 Linda Bleckly                   NONE --                 58:33



M  (37)         3.7 km   0 C               

    1 Zara Soden                      OH SA                   27:52
    2 Yui Fujibayashi                 NONE SA                 50:40
    3 Nigel Dobson-Keeffe             NONE SA                 58:33
    4 Dylan Magor-Hampel              NONE SA                 60:11
    5 Martin Dieckmann                NONE SA                 62:06
    6 Alastair Knux                   NONE SA                 65:39
    7 Jodi Cameron                    NONE SA                 67:15
    8 John Boehl                      NONE SA                 68:05
    9 Ben Parkinson                   NONE SA                 71:14
   10 Paul Leadbeter                  NONE SA                 71:15
   11 Errol Clarke                    NONE SA                 71:56
   12 C,S & N Larsson                 TT SA                   73:28
   13 Matthew Lang                    NONE SA                 74:07
   14 Kathryn Parsons                 NONE SA                 78:37
   15 Lachlann McArthur               NONE SA                 78:56
   16 Patrick Davey                   NONE SA                 79:59
   17 Jason Tyndall                   NONE SA                 81:39
   18 Lachlan Creed                   NONE SA                 82:13
   19 Krista Miller                   NONE SA                 89:06
   20 Patrick Cook                    NONE SA                 91:12
   21 James Brown                     NONE SA                 91:45
   22 Partick Van Der Sommen          OH SA                   91:48
   23 Neville Hainke                  NONE SA                 92:10
   24 Mandi Graham                    NONE SA                 94:01
   25 Clare Orrey                     NONE SA                 95:37
   26 Elaine Seaman                   NONE SA                 96:17
   27 Claire Barnes                   NONE SA                 96:33
   28 Barry Moody                     NONE SA                 96:46
   29 Dennis Trezise                  NONE SA                 98:35
   30 Marianne Galanis                NONE SA                100:24
   31 Aldona Donnelly                 NONE SA                101:27
   32 Rhyl Uren                       NONE SA                103:02
   33 Jim Bosts                       NONE SA                104:40
   34 Boys Miotti                     NONE SA                110:53
   35 Nada Previn                     NONE SA                111:30
   36 Rhys Mann                       NONE SA                114:11

      Fiona Barber                    NONE SA                    mp



SS  (42)        4.3 km   3 C               

    1 Troy Merchant                   TJ SA                   34:33
    2 John Williams                   TJ SA                   41:18
    3 Brett Merchant                  TJ SA                   41:19
    4 Lee Merchant                    TJ SA                   42:28
    5 Robin Uppill                    OH SA                   43:01
    6 Morris Allen                    TJ SA                   44:08
    7 Dion Bennett                    TT SA                   48:17
    8 Frank Tomas                     WA SA                   48:20
    9 David Tilbrook                  OH SA                   48:40
   10 Stuart Lane                     OH SA                   51:32
   11 C (Human Map) Davill            TJ SA                   54:14
   12 David Talbot                    TT SA                   54:21
   13 Ian Winn                        OH SA                   54:37
   14 Michelle Chamalaun              OH SA                   56:37
   15 Garry Harris                    TJ SA                   57:48
   16 Marissa Lee                     TJ SA                   60:07
   17 Andrew Mogridge                 NONE --                 64:53
   18 Rebecca Hembrow                 OH SA                   69:06
   19 Rebecca Hatcher                 TJ SA                   72:27
   20 Al Sankauskas                   OH SA                   72:42
   21 Sam Fireman                     NONE SA                 73:15
   22 Helen Smith                     TT SA                   73:46
   23 Jennie Bourne                   OH SA                   75:51
   24 Bill Catchpoole                 YA SA                   76:06
   25 Allan Andersen                  WA SA                   76:47
   26 Wendy Deegan                                            77:27
   27 Brett Mason-Fyfe                TT SA                   81:10
   28 Ken V.S.S.S. Clarke             TJ SA                   81:56
   29 Riordan Dose                    TT SA                   82:53
   30 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe            TT SA                   84:01
   31 Robyn Dose                      TT SA                   84:07
   32 Dick Freeland                   TJ SA                   85:10
   33 Zita Sankauskas                 OH SA                   92:48
   34 Benjamin Diment                 TT SA                   95:10
   35 Claire & Laura Bell             NONE SA                 96:53
   36 Marian Browett                  OH SA                   98:39
   37 Rachel Scott                    TT SA                   99:19
   38 Robert Hillyard                 TJ SA                  103:37
   39 Helen Tiffany                   NONE SA                106:47
   40 David Law                       TT SA                  113:26

      Tony Talbott                    TJ UF                      mp
      Roy Bierton                     OH SA                     dnf



SL  (32)        5.7 km   3 C               

    1 Simon Uppill                    OH SA                   39:15
    2 Lachlan Hallett                 YA SA                   39:20
    3 Wesley Dose                     TT SA                   51:35
    4 Andre Scott                     TT SA                   53:18
    5 Arrin Daley                     WA SA                   55:24
    6 Bob Smith                       TT SA                   58:21
    7 Craig Browett                   OH SA                   65:40
    8 Hannah Skehan                   TJ SA                   65:54
    9 Max Sankauskas                  OH SA                   66:12
   10 Tom Dose                        TT SA                   66:31
   11 Kris Colwell                    OH SA                   66:36
   12 Peter Mayer                     YA SA                   67:05
   13 Douglas Lee                     TJ SA                   67:28
   14 Paul Hoopman                    TJ SA                   68:02
   15 C (Xmas) Davill                 TJ SA                   70:42
   16 Twiste Lee                      TJ SA                   71:21
   17 Phil Stoeckel                   WA SA                   71:39
   18 Phil Davill                     TJ SA                   74:59
   19 Trevor Diment                   TT SA                   79:17
   20 Mallory Hughes                  TT SA                   80:51
   21 Tom Bullock                     WA SA                   80:52
   22 Michael Roberts                 OH SA                   83:33
   23 Peter Kreminski                 WA SA                   86:29
   24 Craig Colwell                   OH SA                   88:38
   25 Harry Waterhouse                WA SA                   90:12
   26 Trystan Bennett                 TT SA                   95:26
   27 Cheryl Mason                    TT SA                  113:15
   28 Heather Browett                 OH SA                  114:04
   29 Erica Diment                    TT SA                  115:54
   30 Mick Idle                       NONE SA                165:16

      Dean Fyfe                       TT SA                      mp
      Michael Klunder                 NONE SA                    mp