2005 SA Middle Distance Championships - Bri GlenMonday 16/05/2005
SPORTident results (by course)

Click here to see split times by class

Click here for results

 Pl Name                   Time

Course 1  (8)   6.4 km  205 m   10 C          
                                   1(234) 2(215) 3(227) 4(207) 5(203) 6(226) 7(236) 8(232) 9(231) 0(246)      F

  1 Lachlan Hallett        36:38     1:40  10:09  12:06  15:34  18:12  23:18  26:23  31:07  33:08  35:45  36:38
    YA SA                            1:40   8:29   1:57   3:28   2:38   5:06   3:05   4:44   2:01   2:37   0:53
  2 Simon Uppill           38:32     2:07  11:25  13:45  16:54  19:42  24:17  27:40  32:56  35:02  37:39  38:32
    OH SA                            2:07   9:18   2:20   3:09   2:48   4:35   3:23   5:16   2:06   2:37   0:53
  3 Miguel Clark           40:35     1:54  10:14  12:17  16:34  20:05  25:17  28:52  34:26  36:55  39:42  40:35
    WA SA                            1:54   8:20   2:03   4:17   3:31   5:12   3:35   5:34   2:29   2:47   0:53
  4 Greg Morcom            45:46     2:00  10:30  12:57  16:53  20:55  27:25  31:31  38:16  41:04  44:35  45:46
    TJ SA                            2:00   8:30   2:27   3:56   4:02   6:30   4:06   6:45   2:48   3:31   1:11
  5 Tyson Hillyard         47:19     2:31  11:55  14:40  18:52  22:51  29:36  33:35  39:48  42:59  46:00  47:19
    TJ SA                            2:31   9:24   2:45   4:12   3:59   6:45   3:59   6:13   3:11   3:01   1:19
  6 Warwick Dougherty      50:54     3:39  13:22  15:53  20:32  25:03  32:33  36:41  43:25  46:16  49:39  50:54
    WA SA                            3:39   9:43   2:31   4:39   4:31   7:30   4:08   6:44   2:51   3:23   1:15
  7 John Nieuwenhoven      65:41     3:03  20:11  23:50  28:49  33:36  41:57  47:58  57:06  60:28  64:19  65:41
    TT SA                            3:03  17:08   3:39   4:59   4:47   8:21   6:01   9:08   3:22   3:51   1:22

    Conrad Elson            mp       2:28  10:48  14:11  -----  -----  -----  -----  30:22  41:10  53:55  58:05         45:38
    Other Other                      2:28   8:20   3:23                              16:11  10:48  12:45   4:10          *222

Back to top

Course 2  (37)  4.6 km  120 m   9 C           
                                   1(241) 2(239) 3(244) 4(215) 5(236) 6(214) 7(237) 8(213) 9(217)      F

  1 Susanne Casanova       31:21     1:20   3:12   8:17  13:40  19:27  22:26  24:57  27:35  30:16  31:21
    WA SA                            1:20   1:52   5:05   5:23   5:47   2:59   2:31   2:38   2:41   1:05
  2 John Whittington       34:04     1:15   2:52   8:08  15:09  21:21  24:32  27:12  30:03  32:59  34:04
                                     1:15   1:37   5:16   7:01   6:12   3:11   2:40   2:51   2:56   1:05
  3 Zebedy Hallett         34:29     1:35   3:17   8:12  14:08  20:25  23:44  26:43  29:58  33:24  34:29
    YA SA                            1:35   1:42   4:55   5:56   6:17   3:19   2:59   3:15   3:26   1:05
  4 Dave Nicolson          36:11     1:55   4:29   9:11  15:26  21:29  25:11  29:03  31:25  35:11  36:11
    YA SA                            1:55   2:34   4:42   6:15   6:03   3:42   3:52   2:22   3:46   1:00
  5 Andrew McComb          36:41     1:19   3:07   8:38  14:42  20:09  24:11  27:33  31:02  35:22  36:41
    OH SA                            1:19   1:48   5:31   6:04   5:27   4:02   3:22   3:29   4:20   1:19
  6 Jason Nicolson         37:23     1:39   3:23   9:12  15:47  21:30  24:48  29:04  32:16  36:28  37:23
    YA SA                            1:39   1:44   5:49   6:35   5:43   3:18   4:16   3:12   4:12   0:55
  7 Steve Hicks            38:10     1:40   3:35   9:30  15:46  22:56  26:44  30:27  33:43  36:54  38:10
    TT SA                            1:40   1:55   5:55   6:16   7:10   3:48   3:43   3:16   3:11   1:16
  8 Tristan Lee            38:21     1:06   2:24   8:36  15:11  23:14  26:09  31:23  34:27  37:27  38:21
    TJ SA                            1:06   1:18   6:12   6:35   8:03   2:55   5:14   3:04   3:00   0:54
  9 Andrew Slattery        39:13     1:20   3:10  11:42  17:47  24:09  27:47  31:01  34:37  38:16  39:13
    TT SA                            1:20   1:50   8:32   6:05   6:22   3:38   3:14   3:36   3:39   0:57
 10 Phil Hazell            39:42     1:35   3:28   9:51  16:51  23:44  27:31  31:35  35:00  38:37  39:42
    TT SA                            1:35   1:53   6:23   7:00   6:53   3:47   4:04   3:25   3:37   1:05
 11 Michael Roberts        41:05     2:25   4:04  12:31  19:25  25:53  29:25  32:38  36:50  40:11  41:05
    OH SA                            2:25   1:39   8:27   6:54   6:28   3:32   3:13   4:12   3:21   0:54
 12 Max Sankauskas         41:39     1:50   3:49  12:01  18:27  26:34  30:02  33:32  36:38  40:42  41:39
    OH SA                            1:50   1:59   8:12   6:26   8:07   3:28   3:30   3:06   4:04   0:57
 13 David Couche           42:43     1:47   3:48  10:40  18:38  26:13  31:18  35:04  38:27  41:35  42:43
    YA SA                            1:47   2:01   6:52   7:58   7:35   5:05   3:46   3:23   3:08   1:08
 14 Gerry Velaitis         43:14     2:34   4:38  11:11  18:48  26:02  30:26  35:14  38:19  41:57  43:14
    YA SA                            2:34   2:04   6:33   7:37   7:14   4:24   4:48   3:05   3:38   1:17
 15 Kris Colwell           43:45     1:51   3:38   9:29  18:57  25:34  29:50  33:47  38:32  42:53  43:45
    OH SA                            1:51   1:47   5:51   9:28   6:37   4:16   3:57   4:45   4:21   0:52
 16 Miriam Whittington     44:11     1:49   4:05  11:34  18:40  26:37  30:57  34:37  38:20  42:26  44:11
                                     1:49   2:16   7:29   7:06   7:57   4:20   3:40   3:43   4:06   1:45
 17 Jenny Casanova         44:33     1:37   3:45  10:43  18:23  26:26  30:22  34:52  38:37  43:11  44:33
    WA SA                            1:37   2:08   6:58   7:40   8:03   3:56   4:30   3:45   4:34   1:22
 18 Craig Colwell          45:26     2:14   4:24  10:22  18:15  24:44  28:30  35:57  38:58  44:26  45:26
    OH SA                            2:14   2:10   5:58   7:53   6:29   3:46   7:27   3:01   5:28   1:00
 19 Ian Winn               45:44     1:51   4:07  11:05  17:59  24:46  28:42  33:36  36:51  44:30  45:44
    OH SA                            1:51   2:16   6:58   6:54   6:47   3:56   4:54   3:15   7:39   1:14
 20 Sean Hooper            46:06     2:05   4:14  11:00  18:52  28:12  32:03  35:55  40:58  45:01  46:06
    TJ SA                            2:05   2:09   6:46   7:52   9:20   3:51   3:52   5:03   4:03   1:05
 21 Katherine Radford      46:29     1:35   3:27  11:33  19:16  27:17  31:58  36:10  41:05  45:16  46:29
    TT SA                            1:35   1:52   8:06   7:43   8:01   4:41   4:12   4:55   4:11   1:13
 22 Lexie Ashforth         46:51     2:00   4:28  12:15  21:22  28:43  33:26  37:25  41:09  45:14  46:51
    WA SA                            2:00   2:28   7:47   9:07   7:21   4:43   3:59   3:44   4:05   1:37
 23 Michael Burt           47:42     4:29   6:38  12:42  20:21  28:03  32:10  38:38  41:37  46:23  47:42
    NONE SA                          4:29   2:09   6:04   7:39   7:42   4:07   6:28   2:59   4:46   1:19
 24 Daryl Crebbin          48:59     2:54   5:44  13:33  22:34  30:53  35:21  40:13  43:28  47:52  48:59
    YA SA                            2:54   2:50   7:49   9:01   8:19   4:28   4:52   3:15   4:24   1:07
 25 Nigel Dobson-Keefe     55:57     2:25   4:46  12:58  21:42  29:42  34:13  44:57  50:55  54:57  55:57
    YA SA                            2:25   2:21   8:12   8:44   8:00   4:31  10:44   5:58   4:02   1:00
 26 Michael Kreminski      61:32     1:24   3:15  12:03  24:13  39:50  44:22  49:35  53:13  60:10  61:32
    WA SA                            1:24   1:51   8:48  12:10  15:37   4:32   5:13   3:38   6:57   1:22
 27 Trevor Diment          61:53     1:53   4:46  15:25  32:00  40:20  45:12  51:59  56:04  60:34  61:53
    TT SA                            1:53   2:53  10:39  16:35   8:20   4:52   6:47   4:05   4:30   1:19
 28 Michelle Soar          64:58     2:15   5:10  24:10  35:28  44:24  49:45  54:27  58:33  63:23  64:58
    YA SA                            2:15   2:55  19:00  11:18   8:56   5:21   4:42   4:06   4:50   1:35
 29 Andrew Mogridge        65:03     2:42   5:20  16:46  28:21  41:41  47:11  53:02  57:42  63:39  65:03
    WA SA                            2:42   2:38  11:26  11:35  13:20   5:30   5:51   4:40   5:57   1:24
 30 Edda Keskula           69:14     2:54   5:33  17:22  35:06  45:44  51:43  58:34  63:25  67:45  69:14
    WA SA                            2:54   2:39  11:49  17:44  10:38   5:59   6:51   4:51   4:20   1:29
 31 Peter Dick             70:32     2:36   5:56  19:00  30:56  44:58  51:37  58:09  63:10  68:53  70:32
    NONE SA                          2:36   3:20  13:04  11:56  14:02   6:39   6:32   5:01   5:43   1:39
 32 Douglas Lee            73:10     2:24   4:56  21:05  42:30  57:02  60:57  65:11  68:27  71:58  73:10
    TJ SA                            2:24   2:32  16:09  21:25  14:32   3:55   4:14   3:16   3:31   1:12
 33 Belinda Dick          100:23     5:49  10:20  22:35  39:07  61:33  69:15  80:28  91:25  97:48 100:23
    NONE SA                          5:49   4:31  12:15  16:32  22:26   7:42  11:13  10:57   6:23   2:35
 34 Harry Waterhouse      139:41     5:16  18:44  38:16  59:05  74:31  86:56  94:45 122:26 138:03 139:41
    TJ SA                            5:16  13:28  19:32  20:49  15:26  12:25   7:49  27:41  15:37   1:38

    Trystan Bennett         mp       2:12   4:25  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----
    TT SA                            2:12   2:13
    Phil Bell               mp       4:36   8:07  19:19  -----  -----  -----  27:00  34:30  42:35  45:48
    OH SA                            4:36   3:31  11:12                        7:41   7:30   8:05   3:13
 nc Lee Merchant  (non-c   33:30     1:33   2:58   7:50  15:29  20:57  23:57  27:03  29:40  32:26  33:30
    TJ SA                            1:33   1:25   4:52   7:39   5:28   3:00   3:06   2:37   2:46   1:04

Back to top

Course 3  (32)  3.8 km  105 m   8 C           
                                   1(239) 2(238) 3(227) 4(214) 5(207) 6(221) 7(220) 8(217)      F

  1 Paul Hoopman           26:38     2:55   0.00  13:44  16:54  18:19  20:03  24:06  25:29  26:38
    TJ SA                            2:55         10:49   3:10   1:25   1:44   4:03   1:23   1:09
  2 Lee Merchant           26:55     3:41   0.00  14:08  17:11  18:28  20:19  24:17  25:48  26:55
    TJ SA                            3:41         10:27   3:03   1:17   1:51   3:58   1:31   1:07
  3 Venessa Round          27:32     3:20   0.00  14:28  17:46  19:09  20:46  25:01  26:30  27:32
    TT SA                            3:20         11:08   3:18   1:23   1:37   4:15   1:29   1:02
  4 Robert Smith           33:18     3:22   0.00  17:25  20:59  22:37  24:28  29:24  31:54  33:18
    TT SA                            3:22         14:03   3:34   1:38   1:51   4:56   2:30   1:24
  5 Robin Uppill           34:36     4:10   0.00  18:13  22:20  23:54  26:17  31:32  33:13  34:36
    OH SA                            4:10         14:03   4:07   1:34   2:23   5:15   1:41   1:23
  6 Robyn Brown            37:29     6:18   0.00  20:31  24:32  26:19  28:32  33:35  36:07  37:29
    TJ SA                            6:18         14:13   4:01   1:47   2:13   5:03   2:32   1:22
  7 Doug McMurray          37:55     4:04   0.00  19:08  23:26  25:46  28:14  34:06  36:29  37:55
    YA SA                            4:04         15:04   4:18   2:20   2:28   5:52   2:23   1:26
  8 Mallory Hughes         39:22     3:54   0.00  20:22  24:03  25:36  27:21  32:18  38:25  39:22
    OH SA                            3:54         16:28   3:41   1:33   1:45   4:57   6:07   0:57
  9 Phil Davill            39:24     3:58   0.00  20:13  25:04  27:03  29:39  35:35  37:51  39:24
    TJ SA                            3:58         16:15   4:51   1:59   2:36   5:56   2:16   1:33
 10 Thomas Diment          39:58     3:42   0.00  18:41  24:22  28:22  31:37  36:45  38:55  39:58
    TT SA                            3:42         14:59   5:41   4:00   3:15   5:08   2:10   1:03
 11 Rebecca Hembrow        40:45     3:19   0.00  23:41  28:18  29:40  31:38  38:03  39:32  40:45
    OH SA                            3:19         20:22   4:37   1:22   1:58   6:25   1:29   1:13
 12 Simon 'Andy' Capp      45:23     4:53   0.00  21:58  25:55  27:47  31:45  37:56  44:05  45:23
    TJ SA                            4:53         17:05   3:57   1:52   3:58   6:11   6:09   1:18
 13 Rory McComb            45:36     3:00   0.00  14:20  20:23  21:42  27:20  43:05  44:39  45:36
    OH SA                            3:00         11:20   6:03   1:19   5:38  15:45   1:34   0:57
 14 Shannon Nicolson       47:08     4:10   0.00  19:17  31:23  33:18  35:43  43:20  45:36  47:08
    YA SA                            4:10         15:07  12:06   1:55   2:25   7:37   2:16   1:32
 15 Garry Harris           48:30     4:45   0.00  23:35  28:37  30:19  39:02  44:38  47:09  48:30
    TJ SA                            4:45         18:50   5:02   1:42   8:43   5:36   2:31   1:21
 16 Geoff Bennett          50:10     5:39   0.00  27:49  34:06  36:49  40:01  46:20  48:29  50:10
    TT SA                            5:39         22:10   6:17   2:43   3:12   6:19   2:09   1:41
 17 Nicole Such            53:36     4:41   0.00  29:23  36:07  38:18  42:08  49:36  51:39  53:36
    OH SA                            4:41         24:42   6:44   2:11   3:50   7:28   2:03   1:57
 18 Teri McComb            55:12     5:01   0.00  31:23  37:07  39:47  42:41  50:16  53:25  55:12
    OH SA                            5:01         26:22   5:44   2:40   2:54   7:35   3:09   1:47
 19 Al Sankauskas          55:27     5:49   0.00  29:03  35:11  37:55  41:42  49:27  52:47  55:27
    OH SA                            5:49         23:14   6:08   2:44   3:47   7:45   3:20   2:40
 20 Peta Johannsen         55:34     7:46   0.00  30:09  35:29  37:33  41:44  48:55  54:24  55:34
    YA SA                            7:46         22:23   5:20   2:04   4:11   7:11   5:29   1:10
 21 Vern Hembrow           57:20     4:52   0.00  28:50  35:49  39:08  42:45  50:43  54:47  57:20
    OH SA                            4:52         23:58   6:59   3:19   3:37   7:58   4:04   2:33
 22 Chris Brown            60:10    16:00   0.00  36:41  43:11  45:03  47:53  56:04  58:29  60:10
    TJ SA                           16:00         20:41   6:30   1:52   2:50   8:11   2:25   1:41
 23 Benjamin Lee           61:50     5:08   0.00  30:36  38:55  41:20  44:59  53:20  60:34  61:50
    TJ SA                            5:08         25:28   8:19   2:25   3:39   8:21   7:14   1:16
 24 Erica Diment           63:45     7:24   0.00  29:07  35:32  38:33  41:44  52:03  61:49  63:45
    TT SA                            7:24         21:43   6:25   3:01   3:11  10:19   9:46   1:56
 25 Benjamin Diment        65:41     3:43   0.00  34:34  43:55  47:00  56:20  62:02  64:40  65:41
    TT SA                            3:43         30:51   9:21   3:05   9:20   5:42   2:38   1:01
 26 Ruth Nicolson          68:42     6:26   0.00  35:02  43:31  47:22  52:03  62:30  66:22  68:42
    YA SA                            6:26         28:36   8:29   3:51   4:41  10:27   3:52   2:20
 27 Ruth Hicks             71:54     7:45   0.00  39:15  48:30  51:43  55:46  65:41  69:11  71:54
    TT SA                            7:45         31:30   9:15   3:13   4:03   9:55   3:30   2:43
 28 Rosalie Bennett        73:42     7:45   0.00  42:02  51:35  54:17  58:07  66:13  71:02  73:42
    TT SA                            7:45         34:17   9:33   2:42   3:50   8:06   4:49   2:40
 29 Jeanette Paterson      79:37     7:45   0.00  41:01  50:23  57:15  62:15  72:56  77:40  79:37
    TT SA                            7:45         33:16   9:22   6:52   5:00  10:41   4:44   1:57
 30 Claire Bell            81:02     8:36   0.00  34:48  42:51  57:01  60:06  69:29  79:02  81:02
    OH SA                            8:36         26:12   8:03  14:10   3:05   9:23   9:33   2:00
 31 Julie Crebbin          85:08     6:46   0.00  55:53  63:17  66:00  69:19  78:49  82:59  85:08
    YA SA                            6:46         49:07   7:24   2:43   3:19   9:30   4:10   2:09

    Adrian Uppill           mp       2:59   0.00  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----
    OH SA                            2:59       

Back to top

Course 4  (21)  2.8 km  40 m   7 C            
                                   1(234) 2(216) 3(244) 4(232) 5(221) 6(213) 7(246)      F

  1 Marissa Lee            23:38     2:39   6:43   9:25  12:04  14:42  17:43  22:28  23:38
    TJ SA                            2:39   4:04   2:42   2:39   2:38   3:01   4:45   1:10
  2 John Lyon              25:53     3:19   6:53  10:17  13:10  15:39  18:01  24:16  25:53
    TT SA                            3:19   3:34   3:24   2:53   2:29   2:22   6:15   1:37
  3 Alison Radford         28:50     3:24   9:21  11:48  14:46  17:46  21:25  26:47  28:50
    TT SA                            3:24   5:57   2:27   2:58   3:00   3:39   5:22   2:03
  4 Laura Bell             29:38     3:44   8:24  12:25  15:26  18:33  23:43  28:09  29:38
    OH SA                            3:44   4:40   4:01   3:01   3:07   5:10   4:26   1:29
  5 John Williams          31:26     4:14   8:01  10:40  15:22  21:02  24:12  29:43  31:26
    TJ SA                            4:14   3:47   2:39   4:42   5:40   3:10   5:31   1:43
  6 Nadia Velaitis         31:39     3:46   8:07  15:38  19:09  22:43  25:42  30:23  31:39
    YA SA                            3:46   4:21   7:31   3:31   3:34   2:59   4:41   1:16
  7 Jennie Bourne          35:00     3:51   9:20  12:27  16:49  21:22  26:14  33:02  35:00
    OH SA                            3:51   5:29   3:07   4:22   4:33   4:52   6:48   1:58
  8 Peter Kreminski        35:11     3:54   9:04  14:41  18:26  22:11  25:13  32:04  35:11
    WA SA                            3:54   5:10   5:37   3:45   3:45   3:02   6:51   3:07
  9 Kevin Vigar            37:01     4:53  10:52  14:15  18:40  23:10  27:52  34:40  37:01
    LI SA                            4:53   5:59   3:23   4:25   4:30   4:42   6:48   2:21
 10 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe   40:49     4:04  10:42  16:29  20:52  24:41  31:43  39:15  40:49         36:27
    TT SA                            4:04   6:38   5:47   4:23   3:49   7:02   7:32   1:34          *217
 11 David Tilbrook         41:24     3:43  14:36  18:29  26:31  30:11  32:55  39:41  41:24
    OH SA                            3:43  10:53   3:53   8:02   3:40   2:44   6:46   1:43
 12 John Such              43:41     7:34  13:21  20:45  24:53  30:21  35:14  41:30  43:41
    OH SA                            7:34   5:47   7:24   4:08   5:28   4:53   6:16   2:11
 13 Janet Davill           44:35     5:42  12:48  17:00  21:32  26:44  32:21  41:12  44:35
    TJ SA                            5:42   7:06   4:12   4:32   5:12   5:37   8:51   3:23
 14 Jennifer Kennedy       46:30     6:35  12:58  18:36  24:08  30:13  34:22  41:25  46:30
    TT SA                            6:35   6:23   5:38   5:32   6:05   4:09   7:03   5:05
 15 Helen Mason-Fyfe       48:13     3:24  21:11  24:31  33:06  36:58  40:13  46:11  48:13
    TT SA                            3:24  17:47   3:20   8:35   3:52   3:15   5:58   2:02
 16 Trevor Morcom          50:53     4:01  15:07  19:15  23:35  32:37  38:33  48:44  50:53
    TJ SA                            4:01  11:06   4:08   4:20   9:02   5:56  10:11   2:09
 17 Rachael Sampson        52:42     6:18  16:29  21:09  26:40  33:46  41:23  49:47  52:42
    TT SA                            6:18  10:11   4:40   5:31   7:06   7:37   8:24   2:55
 18 Mike Hicks             54:37    11:34  19:04  22:40  27:18  33:38  40:15  51:54  54:37
    TT SA                           11:34   7:30   3:36   4:38   6:20   6:37  11:39   2:43
 19 Sue Merchant           55:16    12:54  18:51  24:31  30:06  35:28  42:09  52:37  55:16
    TJ SA                           12:54   5:57   5:40   5:35   5:22   6:41  10:28   2:39
 20 Zita Sankauskas        60:13     6:51  25:18  32:03  36:10  40:56  47:19  58:03  60:13
    OH SA                            6:51  18:27   6:45   4:07   4:46   6:23  10:44   2:10
 21 Dick Freeland          78:14     6:15  40:01  44:46  50:31  57:31  65:21  73:57  78:14
    TJ SA                            6:15  33:46   4:45   5:45   7:00   7:50   8:36   4:17

Back to top

Course 5  (5)   2.3 km  55 m   8 C            
                                   1(241) 2(216) 3(238) 4(237) 5(201) 6(231) 7(220) 8(217)      F

  1 Ron Larsson            33:15     2:45   9:11   0.00  19:31  21:41  24:30  28:07  30:37  33:15
    TT SA                            2:45   6:26         10:20   2:10   2:49   3:37   2:30   2:38
  2 Jeffa Lyon             33:22     2:56  10:00   0.00  17:46  20:20  23:40  27:57  31:18  33:22
    TT SA                            2:56   7:04          7:46   2:34   3:20   4:17   3:21   2:04
  3 Helen Smith            40:43     3:56  10:19   0.00  20:26  27:54  33:16  36:32  39:03  40:43
    TT SA                            3:56   6:23         10:07   7:28   5:22   3:16   2:31   1:40
  4 Rae Harris             50:48     4:58  14:39   0.00  27:24  30:07  34:47  40:04  47:56  50:48
    WA SA                            4:58   9:41         12:45   2:43   4:40   5:17   7:52   2:52
  5 Bill Catchpoole        50:49     3:00  10:49   0.00  27:45  40:27  43:30  46:35  49:06  50:49
    YA SA                            3:00   7:49         16:56  12:42   3:03   3:05   2:31   1:43

Back to top

Course 6  (11)  3.2 km  45 m   7 C            
                                   1(212) 2(222) 3(209) 4(223) 5(235) 6(201) 7(202)      F

  1 Simon Mitchell         42:15     8:03  12:13  21:22  25:20  28:14  35:12  41:41  42:15
    OH SA                            8:03   4:10   9:09   3:58   2:54   6:58   6:29   0:34
  2 Brett Mason-Fyfe       44:13     6:25  11:24  23:19  27:04  30:06  34:43  43:38  44:13
    TT SA                            6:25   4:59  11:55   3:45   3:02   4:37   8:55   0:35
  3 Kevin Murphy           50:54     7:24  11:48  22:08  32:43  36:44  40:55  49:52  50:54
    TT SA                            7:24   4:24  10:20  10:35   4:01   4:11   8:57   1:02
  4 Laura Bullock          53:49     9:49  17:28  27:25  34:11  38:56  44:23  52:46  53:49
    WA SA                            9:49   7:39   9:57   6:46   4:45   5:27   8:23   1:03
  5 Cheryl Mason           54:37     4:38   9:31  27:40  31:10  35:32  40:21  53:40  54:37
    TT SA                            4:38   4:53  18:09   3:30   4:22   4:49  13:19   0:57
  6 Mick Idle              55:01     7:21  12:04  24:21  30:12  35:27  42:48  52:34  55:01
    TT SA                            7:21   4:43  12:17   5:51   5:15   7:21   9:46   2:27
  7 Dean Fyfe              55:14     8:56  15:36  25:57  31:26  36:03  40:46  54:22  55:14
    TT SA                            8:56   6:40  10:21   5:29   4:37   4:43  13:36   0:52
  8 Maarten Nieuwenhoven   57:03     5:44  20:57  28:17  33:09  39:38  44:04  56:12  57:03
    TT SA                            5:44  15:13   7:20   4:52   6:29   4:26  12:08   0:51
  9 Ian Smith              57:25    11:06  16:44  25:03  30:01  35:43  41:27  55:58  57:25
    TT SA                           11:06   5:38   8:19   4:58   5:42   5:44  14:31   1:27
 10 Henry Hazell           64:09     9:32  16:54  29:36  35:39  40:47  49:43  63:32  64:09
    TT SA                            9:32   7:22  12:42   6:03   5:08   8:56  13:49   0:37
 11 family Fisher          83:31    12:54  20:37  38:24  48:55  57:23  63:54  82:57  83:31
    YA SA                           12:54   7:43  17:47  10:31   8:28   6:31  19:03   0:34

Back to top

Course 7  (7)   2.5 km  40 m   6 C            
                                   1(229) 2(204) 3(242) 4(209) 5(225) 6(202)      F

  1 Robert Hillyard        35:14     5:06   9:16  11:58  18:01  22:50  33:48  35:14
    TJ SA                            5:06   4:10   2:42   6:03   4:49  10:58   1:26
  2 Ann Nolan              35:55     3:26   7:08   9:46  17:29  23:25  34:47  35:55          0.00
    TJ SA                            3:26   3:42   2:38   7:43   5:56  11:22   1:08          *238
  3 Tiffany Idle           41:56     6:57  10:18  12:36  21:29  29:50  41:23  41:56
    NONE SA                          6:57   3:21   2:18   8:53   8:21  11:33   0:33
  4 Jan Hillyard           53:34     6:02  12:26  16:32  26:31  34:50  51:22  53:34
    TJ SA                            6:02   6:24   4:06   9:59   8:19  16:32   2:12
  5 Pat Velaitis           68:08    29:29  34:43  39:02  47:13  54:35  67:19  68:08
    YA SA                           29:29   5:14   4:19   8:11   7:22  12:44   0:49
  6 Regina Mogridge        70:37    21:39  25:05  28:39  37:30  44:33  69:23  70:37
    WA SA                           21:39   3:26   3:34   8:51   7:03  24:50   1:14

    Carol Such              mp       6:29  11:32  15:24  68:59 103:38  ----- 139:16
    OH SA                            6:29   5:03   3:52  53:35  34:39         35:38

Back to top

Course 8  (10)  2.3 km  25 m   10 C           
                                   1(224) 2(210) 3(205) 4(208) 5(204) 6(222) 7(247) 8(245) 9(206) 0(211)      F

  1 Stephen Dick           16:50     1:13   2:12   4:06   6:37   8:16   9:03  10:56  12:32  14:56  15:58  16:50
    NONE SA                          1:13   0:59   1:54   2:31   1:39   0:47   1:53   1:36   2:24   1:02   0:52
  2 Luke Hazell            18:56     0:45   2:10   4:11   6:59  10:32  11:18  12:58  14:41  16:57  18:07  18:56
    TT SA                            0:45   1:25   2:01   2:48   3:33   0:46   1:40   1:43   2:16   1:10   0:49
  3 Phillip Dick           24:53     1:37   2:58   9:48  12:56  16:37  17:34  19:03  20:35  22:57  24:06  24:53
    NONE SA                          1:37   1:21   6:50   3:08   3:41   0:57   1:29   1:32   2:22   1:09   0:47
  4 Heath Bennett          24:57     0:46   2:52   6:21  10:22  12:45  14:23  16:42  19:13  22:06  23:56  24:57
    TT SA                            0:46   2:06   3:29   4:01   2:23   1:38   2:19   2:31   2:53   1:50   1:01
  5 Matthew Dick           26:59     2:26   4:56   8:36  12:30  14:52  16:45  19:01  21:32  24:40  26:21  26:59
    NONE SA                          2:26   2:30   3:40   3:54   2:22   1:53   2:16   2:31   3:08   1:41   0:38
  6 Liana Crebbin          28:59     1:12   3:02   5:38   9:44  12:37  13:47  16:24  18:30  26:37  27:56  28:59
    YA SA                            1:12   1:50   2:36   4:06   2:53   1:10   2:37   2:06   8:07   1:19   1:03
  7 Deborah+Daniel Bell    30:09     1:06   3:45   6:23  12:09  15:18  16:27  18:55  23:33  26:40  28:49  30:09
    OH SA                            1:06   2:39   2:38   5:46   3:09   1:09   2:28   4:38   3:07   2:09   1:20
  8 Susan Telfer           31:11     2:22   4:20   7:50  12:28  15:41  17:08  21:09  24:25  27:30  29:32  31:11
    OH SA                            2:22   1:58   3:30   4:38   3:13   1:27   4:01   3:16   3:05   2:02   1:39
  9 Gail Mantel            38:47     1:46   3:06   5:04   7:57  10:43  11:58  19:47  33:36  36:31  37:51  38:47
    TJ SA                            1:46   1:20   1:58   2:53   2:46   1:15   7:49  13:49   2:55   1:20   0:56
 10 Thomas Hicks           45:50     1:18   3:47   6:21   9:21  13:01  14:15  17:43  20:47  42:48  44:50  45:50
    TT SA                            1:18   2:29   2:34   3:00   3:40   1:14   3:28   3:04  22:01   2:02   1:00

Back to top

Course 9  (4)   1.4 km  20 m   7 C            
                                   1(219) 2(243) 3(218) 4(208) 5(230) 6(206) 7(211)      F

  1 Georgia Hicks          16:18     0:28   1:53   4:55   7:16  10:26  11:41  14:50  16:18
    TT SA                            0:28   1:25   3:02   2:21   3:10   1:15   3:09   1:28
  2 Jemma Hicks            21:26     3:25   4:46   8:48  10:36  12:49  14:04  20:29  21:26
    TT SA                            3:25   1:21   4:02   1:48   2:13   1:15   6:25   0:57
  3 Christopher Mason-Fy   21:30     5:31   7:13  10:27  14:07  16:27  17:50  20:14  21:30
    TT SA                            5:31   1:42   3:14   3:40   2:20   1:23   2:24   1:16
  4 Trent Crebbin          22:30     5:28   6:47  13:18  17:36  18:59  20:14  21:30  22:30
    YA SA                            5:28   1:19   6:31   4:18   1:23   1:15   1:16   1:00

Back to top