Vixen OY 3 July 2005

Sun 3/07/05 9:17

Results


   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 
 
 
 
Course 1  (2)           1.7 km   13 C                      
 
    1        Mason-Fyfe Christopher       95 TT SA                         C1         36:04 
    2        Buckman Liam                 03 YA SA                         C1       1:18:43 
 
 
 
Course 2  (12)          2.0 km   13 C                      
 
    1        Crebbin Liana                94 YA SA                         C2         27:51 
    2        Kenez Fruzsi                    LI SA                         C2         30:26 
    3        Dobson-Keefe Rhiannon        93 YA SA                         C2         36:52 
    4        Smith Melissa                   OH SA                         C2         39:52 
    5        Redhead Marnie                  TJ SA                         C2         42:00 
    6        Redhead Elise                   TJ SA                         C2         42:14 
    7        Barnett Shelly               94 TT SA                         C2         45:44 
    8        Redhead Michelle                                              C2         46:09 
    9        Elliot Sperrin Casey            TT SA                         C2         54:38 
   10        Afnan Sandra                 69 YA SA                         C2         59:21 
   11        Tresidder/Kite Colin/Renee   25 NONE SA                       C2       1:01:26 
 
             Bennett Heath                92 TT SA                         C2           dns 
 
 
 
Course 3  (19)          3.0 km   10 C                      
 
    1        Mason-Fyfe Helen             92 TT SA                         C3         37:33 
    2        Sampson Rachel                                                C3         39:06 
    3        Sprod Esther                 89 U_YA SA                       C3         48:18 
    4        Coffee Neil                  59 OH SA                         C3         49:17 
    5        Miskelly Sam                 41 U_TT SA                       C3         49:34 
    6        Merchant Sue                 52 TJ SA                         C3         55:13 
    7        Colwell Talia                94 NONE SA                       C3         58:03 
    8        Bament Sue                   50 OH SA                         C3         59:23 
    9        Coffee Jane                  58 OH SA                         C3       1:06:00 
   10        Mason-Foyfe Stephanie           NONE SA                       C3       1:08:02 
   11        Sparham Jessica Lynn Dia        NONE SA                       C3       1:15:09 
   12        Redhead Alexander               TJ SA                         C3       1:18:27 
   13        Such Carol                   46 OH SA                         C3       1:33:40 
   14        Geelen Peter & E             25 NONE SA                       C3       1:46:46 
   15        Sprod family                 53 U_YA SA                       C3       1:49:21 
   16        Cook Jean                       NONE SA                       C3       2:13:35 
 
             Lee Benjamin                 92 TJ SA                         C3            mp 
             Navidad Alicia                  OH SA                         C3            mp 
             Johnson Dan                     OH SA                         C3            mp 
 
 
 
Course 4  (12)          3.6 km   12 C                      
 
    1        Diment Ben                   54 TT SA                         C4         39:34 
    2        Coffee Owen                  91 OH SA                         C4         48:19 
    3        Mitchell Simon                  WA SA                         C4         53:21 
    4        Dose Riordan                 92 TT SA                         C4       1:23:49 
    5        Drew Liz                     46 TJ SA                         C4       1:25:19 
    6        Strong Carolyn               71 YA SA                         C4       1:25:55 
    7        Ladhams Aidan                   NONE SA                       C4       1:26:13 
    8        Mogridge Regina                 NONE SA                       C4       1:29:55 
    9        Maddison Aaron               75 OH SA                         C4       1:32:13 
   10        Such John                    42 OH SA                         C4       1:32:29 
   11        Em & Flick                      TJ SA                         C4      11:55:16 
 
             Hicks Tom&Lucas              93 TT SA                         C4           dnf 
 
 
 
Course 5  (11)          3.0 km   9 C                       
 
    1        Roberts Michael              88 OH SA                         C5         31:09 
    2        Mayer Peter                  47 YA SA                         C5         48:39 
    3        Fotheringham Doug               U_YA SA                       C5         50:20 
    4        Johannsen Peta               88 YA SA                         C5         59:09 
    5        Lyon Jeffa                   33 TT SA                         C5         59:46 
    6        Crebbin Julie                65 YA SA                         C5       1:13:53 
    7        Varga Thomas                 50 NONE --                       C5       1:13:55 
    8        Harris Rae                   27 WA SA                         C5       1:19:13 
    9        Nolan Ann                    44 TJ SA                         C5       1:29:45 
   10        Scott Rachel                 86 TT SA                         C5       1:45:12 
 
             name? larissa                   NONE SA                       C5           dnf 
 
 
 
Course 6  (30)          4.2 km   12 C                      
 
    1        Smith Robert                 46 TT SA                         C6         53:19 
    2        Rathjen Jim                  43 WA SA                         C6         54:52 
    3        Smith Darrin                 72 U_OH SA                       C6       1:00:11 
    4        Haarsma Kay                  54 TT SA                         C6       1:02:17 
    5        Williams Chris                  YA SA                         C6       1:06:10 
    6        Williams John                   U_YA SA                       C6       1:06:40 
    7        Reeves George                36 TT SA                         C6       1:10:21 
    8        Lane Stuart                  39 OH SA                         C6       1:11:41 
    9        Ekkelboom Tony               42 TJ SA                         C6       1:12:56 
   10        Morcom Trevor                44 TJ SA                         C6       1:13:36 
   11        Velaitis Nadia               91 YA SA                         C6       1:13:58 
   12        Nicolson Shannon             89 YA SA                         C6       1:14:35 
   13        Tomas Frank                  41 WA SA                         C6       1:15:35 
   14        Davill Janet                 53 TJ SA                         C6       1:17:09 
   15        Bourne Jennie                46 OH SA                         C6       1:27:56 
   16        Andersen Allan                                                C6       1:29:19 
   17        Calvey Hugh                  60 TJ SA                         C6       1:30:00 
   18        Thompson Ken                 45 TT SA                         C6       1:30:20 
   19        Hillyard Robert              45 TJ SA                         C6       1:34:09 
   20        Nieuwenhoven Maarten         46 TT SA                         C6       1:39:48 
   21        Fyfe Dean                    71 TT SA                         C6       1:40:00 
   22        Freeland Dick                42 TJ SA                         C6       1:41:47 
   23        Frank Hermann                50 TT SA                         C6       1:46:23 
   24        Tilbrook David               45 OH SA                         C6       1:46:30 
   25        Larsson Ron                  29 TT SA                         C6       1:51:23 
   26        Lazic Peter                  84 YA SA                         C6       1:57:48 
   27        Catchpoole Bill              28 YA SA                         C6       2:16:57 
   28        Pahor Fiorella               53 TT SA                         C6       2:25:16 
   29        Mason-Fyfe Brett             89 TT SA                         C6       2:27:45 
   30        Hillyard Jan                 49 TJ SA                         C6       2:31:39 
 
 
 
Course 7  (30)          5.6 km   13 C                      
 
    1        Merchant Lee                 53 TJ SA                         C7         58:58 
    2        Hoopman Paul                 49 TJ SA                         C7       1:02:41 
    3        McComb Rory                  91 OH SA                         C7       1:10:20 
    4        Casanova Jenny                  U_WA SA                       C7       1:13:17 
    5        Clark Peter                  54 WA SA                         C7       1:15:10 
    6        Hooper Sean                  89 TJ SA                         C7       1:16:25 
    7        Leuenberger Heinz            52 OH SA                         C7       1:19:19 
    8        Lyon John                    37 TT SA                         C7       1:20:15 
    9        Diment Thomas                89 TT SA                         C7       1:21:13 
   10        Uppill Robin                 54 OH SA                         C7       1:22:24 
   11        Davill Phil                  52 TJ SA                         C7       1:24:01 
   12        Tonkin Graeme                52 LI SA                         C7       1:27:19 
   13        Bullock Tom                  49 WA SA                         C7       1:28:36 
   14        Harris Garry                 52 TJ SA                         C7       1:28:59 
   15        Dose Tom                     90 TT SA                         C7       1:29:39 
   16        Mogridge Andrew              89 WA SA                         C7       1:33:24 
   17        Keskula Edda                 69 WA SA                         C7       1:35:06 
   18        Chamalaun Michelle           63 OH SA                         C7       1:42:26 
   19        Wheeler Barry                48 TT SA                         C7       1:45:24 
   20        Hembrow Vern                 47 OH SA                         C7       2:01:26 
   21        Rathjen Anthony              39 WA SA                         C7       2:03:12 
   22        Diment Erica                 63 TT SA                         C7       2:16:04 
   23        Such Nicole                  86 OH SA                         C7       2:37:03 
   24        Bennett Rosalie                                               C7       2:46:43 
   25        Nicolson Ruth                57 YA SA                         C7       2:50:13 
 
             Henwood Grant                52 NONE SA                       C7            mp 
             Bennett Geoff                54 TT SA                         C7            mp 
             Mason Cheryl                 72 TT SA                         C7           dnf 
             Turner Marc                  46 TJ SA                         C7           dnf 
             Colwell Evelyn               58 OH SA                         C7           dnf 
 
 
 
Course 8  (15)          7.7 km   16 C                      
 
    1        McComb Andrew                58 OH SA                         C8       1:17:37 
    2        Dose Wesley                  87 TT SA                         C8       1:26:52 
    3        Lee Tristan                  89 TJ SA                         C8       1:30:03 
    4        Winn Ian                     58 OH SA                         C8       1:34:53 
    5        Scott Andre                  60 TT SA                         C8       1:35:14 
    6        Hazell Phil                  60 TT SA                         C8       1:38:00 
    7        Couche David                    YA SA                         C8       1:46:25 
    8        Velaitis Gerry               57 YA SA                         C8       1:50:29 
    9        Dobson-Keefe Nigel              YA SA                         C8       1:56:25 
   10        Venning S                       NONE SA                       C8       2:08:39 
   11        Diment Trevor                61 TT SA                         C8       2:23:53 
 
             Nicolson Dave                60 YA SA                         C8            mp 
             Farquahrson Ryan                TJ SA                         C8            mp 
             Buckman Solomon              71 YA SA                         C8           dnf 
             Crebbin Daryl                                                 C8           dnf 
 
 
 
Course 9  (6)           9.0 km   18 C                      
 
    1        Dougherty Warwick            70 WA SA                         C9       1:33:17 
    2        Hallett Lachlan              84 YA SA                         C9       1:34:38 
    3        Morcom Greg                  71 TJ SA                         C9       1:38:47 
    4        Nieuwenhoven John            81 TT SA                         C9       1:42:17 
    5        Nicolson Jason               86 YA SA                         C9       2:09:55 
 
             Hillyard Tyson               82 TJ SA                         C9            mp