Moon Rocks, 2005Sunday 4/09/2005
SPORTident Orienteering Results

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.       Time




Hard Long                  A 6.600 km  220 m                          

    1     56 Lachlan Hallet        HL       39:20  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           2 YA YA.SA                                1:00    4:08    6:39   10:16   19:38   23:05   24:37   27:38   29:11   30:24   31:30   31:55   33:29   36:56
                                                     1:00    3:08    2:31    3:37    9:22    3:27    1:32    3:01    1:33    1:13    1:06    0:25    1:34    3:27
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    38:34   39:20
                                                     1:38    0:46
    2     59 Miguel Clark          HL       47:31  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           3 WA WA.SA                                1:11    4:27    6:57   10:25   22:07   25:38   27:21   33:59   35:55   36:59   38:05   38:33   41:14   44:55
                                                     1:11    3:16    2:30    3:28   11:42    3:31    1:43    6:38    1:56    1:04    1:06    0:28    2:41    3:41
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    46:43   47:31
                                                     1:48    0:48
    3     55 Lee Merchant          HL       50:00  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                1:27    5:37    8:29   13:00   25:55   30:06   32:05   36:05   37:56   39:11   40:41   41:06   42:54   47:03
                                                     1:27    4:10    2:52    4:31   12:55    4:11    1:59    4:00    1:51    1:15    1:30    0:25    1:48    4:09
                                                  15(200)       F            *234
                                                    48:58   50:00           24:51
                                                     1:55    1:02
    4     54 Brett Merchant        HL       50:02  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                1:29    5:33    8:24   13:03   25:01   29:56   31:57   35:56   37:45   39:09   40:44   41:15   42:58   47:11
                                                     1:29    4:04    2:51    4:39   11:58    4:55    2:01    3:59    1:49    1:24    1:35    0:31    1:43    4:13
                                                  15(200)       F            *252
                                                    49:02   50:02           31:14
                                                     1:51    1:00
    5     51 Andrew McComb         HL       52:04  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           3 OH OH.SA                                1:34    5:14    7:51   11:49   23:37   27:38   29:24   38:36   40:09   41:39   43:05   43:54   45:31   49:19
                                                     1:34    3:40    2:37    3:58   11:48    4:01    1:46    9:12    1:33    1:30    1:26    0:49    1:37    3:48
                                                  15(200)       F            *245    *245
                                                    51:12   52:04           33:04   35:30
                                                     1:53    0:52
    6     52 Max Sankauskas        HL       54:04  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           2 OH OH.SA                                1:39    6:02    9:15   13:53   28:24   32:21   34:24   39:34   41:17   42:45   44:49   45:15   46:57   51:18
                                                     1:39    4:23    3:13    4:38   14:31    3:57    2:03    5:10    1:43    1:28    2:04    0:26    1:42    4:21
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    53:09   54:04
                                                     1:51    0:55
    7     58 Zebedy Hallet         HL       57:22  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           2 YA YA.SA                                1:37    6:07    9:22   14:40   29:49   34:22   36:26   41:33   43:16   45:00   46:34   47:05   49:40   54:00
                                                     1:37    4:30    3:15    5:18   15:09    4:33    2:04    5:07    1:43    1:44    1:34    0:31    2:35    4:20
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    56:14   57:22
                                                     2:14    1:08
    8     49 Vanessa Round         HL       58:58  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           1 TT TT.SA                                1:32    6:24    9:27   14:08   27:43   32:38   37:31   43:41   45:39   47:23   49:04   49:34   51:24   55:49
                                                     1:32    4:52    3:03    4:41   13:35    4:55    4:53    6:10    1:58    1:44    1:41    0:30    1:50    4:25
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    57:56   58:58
                                                     2:07    1:02
    9     57 David Nicholson       HL     1:04:30  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           3 YA YA.SA                                1:54    6:13    9:39   14:01   25:18   30:11   33:49   44:24   46:50   48:28   50:03   50:36   52:10 1:01:39
                                                     1:54    4:19    3:26    4:22   11:17    4:53    3:38   10:35    2:26    1:38    1:35    0:33    1:34    9:29
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:03:26 1:04:30
                                                     1:47    1:04
   10     50 Bob Smith             HL     1:08:42  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           2 TT TT.SA                                1:41    6:08    9:44   14:37   29:58   35:18   37:51   51:52   54:12   55:43   57:01   57:37   59:48 1:05:09
                                                     1:41    4:27    3:36    4:53   15:21    5:20    2:33   14:01    2:20    1:31    1:18    0:36    2:11    5:21
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:07:33 1:08:42
                                                     2:24    1:09
   11     53 Zara Soden            HL     1:24:19  1(218)  2(204)  3(226)  4(207)  5(235)  6(250)  7(251)  8(246)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(222)
           3 OH OH.SA                                2:16    8:02   12:39   28:21   48:14   53:24   56:18 1:03:24 1:07:56 1:10:27 1:12:44 1:13:18 1:16:13 1:21:20
                                                     2:16    5:46    4:37   15:42   19:53    5:10    2:54    7:06    4:32    2:31    2:17    0:34    2:55    5:07
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:23:24 1:24:19
                                                     2:04    0:55


Hard Long                  B 6.800 km  245 m                          

    1     54 Timo Sild             HL       43:00  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                1:46    4:31    7:17   11:05   20:06   24:22   26:58   30:15   32:03   33:39   34:44   35:14   36:42   40:59
                                                     1:46    2:45    2:46    3:48    9:01    4:16    2:36    3:17    1:48    1:36    1:05    0:30    1:28    4:17
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    42:14   43:00
                                                     1:15    0:46
    2     49 John Nieuwenhoven     HL       46:47  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           2 TT TT.SA                                1:27    4:23    7:15   11:38   22:36   27:15   29:10   32:36   34:47   37:08   38:08   38:37   40:17   44:24
                                                     1:27    2:56    2:52    4:23   10:58    4:39    1:55    3:26    2:11    2:21    1:00    0:29    1:40    4:07
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    45:52   46:47
                                                     1:28    0:55
    3     56 Steve Cooper          HL       47:30  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           1 YA YA.SA                                1:46    5:39    8:55   13:12   22:35   26:50   30:19   34:10   36:05   37:49   38:45   39:14   40:46   44:54
                                                     1:46    3:53    3:16    4:17    9:23    4:15    3:29    3:51    1:55    1:44    0:56    0:29    1:32    4:08
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    46:23   47:30
                                                     1:29    1:07
    4     55 Tyson Hillyard        HL       51:09  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                1:34    4:59    8:19   13:29   24:03   29:00   30:54   35:28   37:41   39:48   41:50   42:21   44:01   48:29
                                                     1:34    3:25    3:20    5:10   10:34    4:57    1:54    4:34    2:13    2:07    2:02    0:31    1:40    4:28
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    50:04   51:09
                                                     1:35    1:05
    5     53 John Soden            HL       52:50  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           1 OH OH.SA                                1:55    5:43    9:02   14:32   24:23   28:25   32:33   35:22   38:01   40:15   41:13   41:47   43:25   50:05
                                                     1:55    3:48    3:19    5:30    9:51    4:02    4:08    2:49    2:39    2:14    0:58    0:34    1:38    6:40
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    51:42   52:50
                                                     1:37    1:08
    6     52 Michael Roberts       HL       57:33  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           3 OH OH.SA                                2:08    7:17   11:07   17:16   29:24   34:32   36:16   40:11   42:38   46:01   47:00   47:22   49:33   55:24
                                                     2:08    5:09    3:50    6:09   12:08    5:08    1:44    3:55    2:27    3:23    0:59    0:22    2:11    5:51
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    56:53   57:33
                                                     1:29    0:40
    7     51 Vince Loye            HL       58:48  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           2 OH OH.SA                                3:08    6:42   10:25   16:15   27:35   32:34   34:40   38:30   41:39   47:21   48:22   48:53   50:49   56:15
                                                     3:08    3:34    3:43    5:50   11:20    4:59    2:06    3:50    3:09    5:42    1:01    0:31    1:56    5:26
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    57:49   58:48
                                                     1:34    0:59
    8     57 Daryl Crebbin         HL     1:06:53  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           2 YA YA.SA                                2:22    6:18   11:29   17:52   29:58   40:37   43:40   47:55   51:31   53:42   54:49   55:25   58:28 1:04:13
                                                     2:22    3:56    5:11    6:23   12:06   10:39    3:03    4:15    3:36    2:11    1:07    0:36    3:03    5:45
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:05:47 1:06:53
                                                     1:34    1:06
    9     58 Nigel Dobson-Keefe    HL     1:07:13  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           3 YA YA.SA                                1:48    5:26   15:00   20:51   31:55   37:41   39:53   43:40   46:16   48:33   50:48   51:11   57:23 1:04:39
                                                     1:48    3:38    9:34    5:51   11:04    5:46    2:12    3:47    2:36    2:17    2:15    0:23    6:12    7:16
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:06:14 1:07:13
                                                     1:35    0:59
   10     50 Tony Radford          HL     1:07:26  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           1 TT TT.SA                                1:49    6:18   10:03   16:24   35:29   40:37   42:33   46:21   48:57   51:19   55:42   56:16   58:28 1:04:08
                                                     1:49    4:29    3:45    6:21   19:05    5:08    1:56    3:48    2:36    2:22    4:23    0:34    2:12    5:40
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:06:02 1:07:26
                                                     1:54    1:24
   11     59 Peter Clark           HL     1:09:49  1(216)  2(204)  3(225)  4(207)  5(249)  6(250)  7(251)  8(245)  9(253) 10(240) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(221)
           1 WA WA.SA                                1:50    6:12   10:09   17:10   33:54   39:45   41:55   45:59   48:48   51:28   53:15   53:52   56:03 1:06:40
                                                     1:50    4:22    3:57    7:01   16:44    5:51    2:10    4:04    2:49    2:40    1:47    0:37    2:11   10:37
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:08:32 1:09:49
                                                     1:52    1:17


Hard Long                  C 6.850 km  250 m                          

    1     51 Simon Uppill          HL       38:53  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           1 OH OH.SA                                1:31    4:48    7:55   11:57   20:32   23:59   25:31   27:46   29:49   31:07   32:03   32:28   33:47   36:56
                                                     1:31    3:17    3:07    4:02    8:35    3:27    1:32    2:15    2:03    1:18    0:56    0:25    1:19    3:09
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    38:08   38:53
                                                     1:12    0:45
    2     56 Conrad Elson          HL       43:14  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           3 YA YA.SA                                1:22    5:15    8:30   13:21   22:32   26:36   28:18   30:53   32:59   34:15   35:21   35:46   37:11   41:04
                                                     1:22    3:53    3:15    4:51    9:11    4:04    1:42    2:35    2:06    1:16    1:06    0:25    1:25    3:53
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    42:27   43:14
                                                     1:23    0:47
    3     54 Tristan Lee           HL       46:19  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                2:23    6:01    9:09   13:49   23:48   27:51   29:38   32:11   34:36   35:48   37:03   37:28   39:53   44:08
                                                     2:23    3:38    3:08    4:40    9:59    4:03    1:47    2:33    2:25    1:12    1:15    0:25    2:25    4:15
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    45:26   46:19
                                                     1:18    0:53
    4     55 Greg Morcom           HL       52:47  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                2:06    5:58    9:35   15:14   26:32   31:07   33:32   36:45   39:31   41:14   42:51   43:20   45:01   50:15
                                                     2:06    3:52    3:37    5:39   11:18    4:35    2:25    3:13    2:46    1:43    1:37    0:29    1:41    5:14
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    51:54   52:47
                                                     1:39    0:53
    5     59 Warwick Dougherty     HL       54:15  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           2 WA WA.SA                                1:36    5:26    9:06   14:17   27:57   32:46   35:44   38:49   41:18   42:53   44:29   45:00   47:14   51:58
                                                     1:36    3:50    3:40    5:11   13:40    4:49    2:58    3:05    2:29    1:35    1:36    0:31    2:14    4:44
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    53:20   54:15
                                                     1:22    0:55
    6     49 Steve Dose            HL       55:43  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           3 TT TT.SA                                1:59    6:15   10:21   15:17   26:55   34:55   37:02   40:06   42:29   43:52   45:14   45:45   48:13   53:17
                                                     1:59    4:16    4:06    4:56   11:38    8:00    2:07    3:04    2:23    1:23    1:22    0:31    2:28    5:04
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                    54:43   55:43
                                                     1:26    1:00
    7     58 Gerry Velaitis        HL     1:05:45  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           1 YA YA.SA                                2:24    8:38   13:33   20:00   32:50   38:27   40:36   46:26   49:02   50:56   52:40   53:13   56:14 1:03:12
                                                     2:24    6:14    4:55    6:27   12:50    5:37    2:09    5:50    2:36    1:54    1:44    0:33    3:01    6:58
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:04:45 1:05:45
                                                     1:33    1:00
    8     52 Kris Colwell          HL     1:07:21  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           1 OH OH.SA                                1:49    7:21   13:13   20:06   33:55   40:14   42:44   47:31   51:12   53:02   55:14   55:40   58:18 1:04:53
                                                     1:49    5:32    5:52    6:53   13:49    6:19    2:30    4:47    3:41    1:50    2:12    0:26    2:38    6:35
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:06:32 1:07:21
                                                     1:39    0:49
    9     57 Doug McMurray         HL     1:08:51  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           1 YA YA.SA                                1:52    7:45   13:06   20:04   35:24   41:44   44:09   48:23   52:02   54:24   56:09   56:46   59:06 1:05:20
                                                     1:52    5:53    5:21    6:58   15:20    6:20    2:25    4:14    3:39    2:22    1:45    0:37    2:20    6:14
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:07:27 1:08:51
                                                     2:07    1:24
   10     53 Ian Winn              HL     1:09:42  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           2 OH OH.SA                                2:07    6:35   10:28   21:33   38:41   46:43   49:07   52:18   55:29   57:08   59:11   59:36 1:01:31 1:07:15
                                                     2:07    4:28    3:53   11:05   17:08    8:02    2:24    3:11    3:11    1:39    2:03    0:25    1:55    5:44
                                                  15(200)       F
                                                  1:08:41 1:09:42
                                                     1:26    1:01
          50 Phil Hazell           HL          mp  1(217)  2(204)  3(224)  4(207)  5(234)  6(250)  7(251)  8(244)  9(253) 10(241) 11(242) 12(243) 13(247) 14(220)
           3 TT TT.SA                                2:25    7:22   11:56   17:23   31:50   36:56   39:16   42:27   45:29   47:32   -----   49:40   52:01   57:27
                                                     2:25    4:57    4:34    5:27   14:27    5:06    2:20    3:11    3:02    2:03            2:08    2:21    5:26
                                                  15(200)       F            *255
                                                    58:59 1:00:01           48:28
                                                     1:32    1:02


Hard Short                 A 4.300 km  135 m                          

    1     34 Adrian Uppill         HS       31:33  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                3:07    7:32   12:11   13:42   17:26   18:40   20:58   21:53   22:30   24:10   28:50   30:25   31:33
                                                     3:07    4:25    4:39    1:31    3:44    1:14    2:18    0:55    0:37    1:40    4:40    1:35    1:08
    2     41 Frank Tomas           HS       40:07  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                4:30    9:20   13:49   16:31   24:09   26:03   28:47   30:07   30:42   32:39   37:31   39:10   40:07
                                                     4:30    4:50    4:29    2:42    7:38    1:54    2:44    1:20    0:35    1:57    4:52    1:39    0:57
    3     28 Benjamin Diment       HS       43:35  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                3:31    8:21   15:33   17:16   25:57   27:27   31:11   32:26   32:58   35:07   41:02   42:35   43:35
                                                     3:31    4:50    7:12    1:43    8:41    1:30    3:44    1:15    0:32    2:09    5:55    1:33    1:00
    4     40 Clarie Davill         HS       43:38  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                4:33   10:03   16:23   18:23   24:46   26:57   29:31   31:16   31:48   34:17   40:21   42:17   43:38
                                                     4:33    5:30    6:20    2:00    6:23    2:11    2:34    1:45    0:32    2:29    6:04    1:56    1:21
    5     43 Phil Stoeckel         HS       49:13  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                4:32    9:27   14:56   17:06   25:19   26:48   29:53   30:59   31:35   33:59   46:07   48:05   49:13
                                                     4:32    4:55    5:29    2:10    8:13    1:29    3:05    1:06    0:36    2:24   12:08    1:58    1:08
    6     37 Michelle Chamalaun    HS       51:02  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                5:46   12:21   18:50   21:34   26:45   28:10   34:41   35:54   36:38   39:07   47:19   49:36   51:02
                                                     5:46    6:35    6:29    2:44    5:11    1:25    6:31    1:13    0:44    2:29    8:12    2:17    1:26
    7     42 Edda Keskula          HS       52:09  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                4:47   11:13   20:13   23:11   29:42   31:43   34:50   36:43   37:26   41:06   48:13   50:51   52:09
                                                     4:47    6:26    9:00    2:58    6:31    2:01    3:07    1:53    0:43    3:40    7:07    2:38    1:18
    8     27 Alison Radford        HS       55:32  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                3:24   10:35   18:51   20:51   31:22   32:51   37:57   39:10   39:49   42:21   51:20   53:48   55:32
                                                     3:24    7:11    8:16    2:00   10:31    1:29    5:06    1:13    0:39    2:32    8:59    2:28    1:44
    9     30 Barry Wheeler         HS       59:56  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                5:09   17:32   24:40   28:34   40:12   41:50   45:13   46:19   46:54   49:02   55:50   58:33   59:56
                                                     5:09   12:23    7:08    3:54   11:38    1:38    3:23    1:06    0:35    2:08    6:48    2:43    1:23
   10     35 Vern Hembrow          HS     1:00:30  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                4:46   11:53   19:08   21:38   29:31   31:47   36:39   39:15   39:56   43:16   56:27   59:09 1:00:30
                                                     4:46    7:07    7:15    2:30    7:53    2:16    4:52    2:36    0:41    3:20   13:11    2:42    1:21
   11     33 Rachel Sampson        HS     1:07:38  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                8:59   16:17   27:48   30:07   37:45   45:37   51:35   53:30   54:01   58:26 1:05:03 1:06:34 1:07:38
                                                     8:59    7:18   11:31    2:19    7:38    7:52    5:58    1:55    0:31    4:25    6:37    1:31    1:04
   12     29 Dean Fyfe             HS     1:14:12  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                4:47   13:46   27:53   32:28   43:15   46:21   51:51   54:06   54:56   59:04 1:09:31 1:12:54 1:14:12
                                                     4:47    8:59   14:07    4:35   10:47    3:06    5:30    2:15    0:50    4:08   10:27    3:23    1:18
   13     31 Jeffa Lyon            HS     1:16:17  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                6:32   16:20   25:32   27:54   35:50   38:22   48:18   50:57   52:12   56:57 1:10:35 1:14:19 1:16:17
                                                     6:32    9:48    9:12    2:22    7:56    2:32    9:56    2:39    1:15    4:45   13:38    3:44    1:58
   14     38 John Such             HS     1:21:44  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                               10:52   18:25   26:19   28:41   56:22   57:57 1:01:27 1:03:16 1:03:58 1:07:26 1:17:45 1:20:24 1:21:44
                                                    10:52    7:33    7:54    2:22   27:41    1:35    3:30    1:49    0:42    3:28   10:19    2:39    1:20
          36 Robin Uppill          HS          mp  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                4:16    9:45   15:32   17:42   24:44   26:39   29:33   -----   31:00   33:03   38:39   40:41   42:03
                                                     4:16    5:29    5:47    2:10    7:02    1:55    2:54            1:27    2:03    5:36    2:02    1:22
          39 Graeme Tonkin         HS          mp  1(202)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(246)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(221) 12(200)       F
           1 LI LI.SA                                4:44    9:52   18:58   21:10   31:50   33:10   36:25   37:43   38:16   43:13   -----   50:05   51:31
                                                     4:44    5:08    9:06    2:12   10:40    1:20    3:15    1:18    0:33    4:57            6:52    1:26


Hard Short                 B 4.200 km  130 m                          

    1     38 Simon Uppill          HS       26:42  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                2:29    6:37   10:40   11:45   14:18   16:05   17:40   19:03   19:29   21:06   24:44   25:58   26:42
                                                     2:29    4:08    4:03    1:05    2:33    1:47    1:35    1:23    0:26    1:37    3:38    1:14    0:44
    2     28 Thomas Diment         HS       38:46  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                2:29    7:51   13:38   15:21   18:59   21:14   23:27   26:06   26:32   29:13   35:52   37:38   38:46
                                                     2:29    5:22    5:47    1:43    3:38    2:15    2:13    2:39    0:26    2:41    6:39    1:46    1:08
    3     34 Craig Colwell         HS       38:59  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                2:17    6:40   12:58   15:12   24:52   26:27   28:12   29:24   29:58   31:36   36:34   38:03   38:59
                                                     2:17    4:23    6:18    2:14    9:40    1:35    1:45    1:12    0:34    1:38    4:58    1:29    0:56
    4     42 Rachael Upton         HS       43:52  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                3:23    9:38   16:02   18:06   23:51   26:12   29:15   30:51   31:25   33:53   40:47   42:40   43:52
                                                     3:23    6:15    6:24    2:04    5:45    2:21    3:03    1:36    0:34    2:28    6:54    1:53    1:12
    5     27 George Reeves         HS       45:59  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                3:22    9:36   16:14   20:41   24:21   27:04   29:39   31:28   32:09   34:30   42:25   44:37   45:59
                                                     3:22    6:14    6:38    4:27    3:40    2:43    2:35    1:49    0:41    2:21    7:55    2:12    1:22
    6     40 Ken Clarke            HS       46:16  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                2:57    8:46   15:17   17:33   23:44   26:19   28:58   30:56   31:32   34:45   43:15   45:00   46:16
                                                     2:57    5:49    6:31    2:16    6:11    2:35    2:39    1:58    0:36    3:13    8:30    1:45    1:16
    7     37 Nicole Such           HS       46:31  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                2:41    9:12   16:40   19:00   23:54   26:14   29:01   31:05   31:43   34:23   43:11   45:18   46:31
                                                     2:41    6:31    7:28    2:20    4:54    2:20    2:47    2:04    0:38    2:40    8:48    2:07    1:13
    8     43 Peter Kreminski       HS       47:42  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                3:15    9:20   15:58   18:05   23:48   26:32   29:26   31:37   32:09   34:34   43:36   45:56   47:42
                                                     3:15    6:05    6:38    2:07    5:43    2:44    2:54    2:11    0:32    2:25    9:02    2:20    1:46
    9     35 Stuart Lane           HS       47:54  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                3:16    9:27   15:37   19:02   26:02   28:26   31:00   33:28   34:19   37:01   44:48   46:38   47:54
                                                     3:16    6:11    6:10    3:25    7:00    2:24    2:34    2:28    0:51    2:42    7:47    1:50    1:16
   10     36 Evelyn Colwell        HS       49:09  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                6:08   12:10   18:51   24:07   28:46   31:05   34:03   36:22   37:01   39:24   46:26   48:04   49:09
                                                     6:08    6:02    6:41    5:16    4:39    2:19    2:58    2:19    0:39    2:23    7:02    1:38    1:05
   11     39 Jane Young            HS       49:45  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 LI LI.SA                                9:24   15:38   22:18   24:18   28:10   33:21   35:39   37:38   38:15   40:53   46:51   48:35   49:45
                                                     9:24    6:14    6:40    2:00    3:52    5:11    2:18    1:59    0:37    2:38    5:58    1:44    1:10
   12     41 Peter Ashforth        HS       51:06  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                4:42   16:54   22:34   24:22   31:16   33:46   36:40   38:12   38:47   40:54   48:15   49:57   51:06
                                                     4:42   12:12    5:40    1:48    6:54    2:30    2:54    1:32    0:35    2:07    7:21    1:42    1:09
   13     30 Mike Round            HS       56:57  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                4:21   10:21   18:09   21:21   28:34   32:55   39:17   41:52   42:49   46:22   54:11   56:05   56:57
                                                     4:21    6:00    7:48    3:12    7:13    4:21    6:22    2:35    0:57    3:33    7:49    1:54    0:52
   14     29 Bennett Jeff          HS       58:40  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                3:51    9:57   22:18   24:03   36:54   38:30   42:22   44:11   44:48   48:27   55:41   57:22   58:40
                                                     3:51    6:06   12:21    1:45   12:51    1:36    3:52    1:49    0:37    3:39    7:14    1:41    1:18
   15     31 Helen Smith           HS     1:02:08  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                3:55   11:48   20:54   23:53   31:36   35:25   41:07   43:51   44:47   47:59   57:48 1:00:25 1:02:08
                                                     3:55    7:53    9:06    2:59    7:43    3:49    5:42    2:44    0:56    3:12    9:49    2:37    1:43
   16     33 Helen Mason-Fyfe      HS     1:03:52  1(201)  2(232)  3(250)  4(252)  5(245)  6(254)  7(241)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                8:06   14:39   22:39   30:52   38:04   40:14   43:28   44:55   45:33   53:06 1:00:45 1:02:49 1:03:52
                                                     8:06    6:33    8:00    8:13    7:12    2:10    3:14    1:27    0:38    7:33    7:39    2:04    1:03


Hard Short                 C 4.200 km  140 m                          

    1     27 John Lyon             HS       33:37  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                4:05    7:47   13:12   14:42   17:34   19:50   22:25   23:23   23:52   26:04   31:24   32:41   33:37
                                                     4:05    3:42    5:25    1:30    2:52    2:16    2:35    0:58    0:29    2:12    5:20    1:17    0:56
    2     28 Tom Dose              HS       37:41  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                3:49    8:00   13:45   15:55   19:43   22:07   25:16   26:50   27:21   30:25   35:48   36:51   37:41
                                                     3:49    4:11    5:45    2:10    3:48    2:24    3:09    1:34    0:31    3:04    5:23    1:03    0:50
    3     31 Clive Arthur          HS       37:53  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                3:21    7:40   13:57   15:59   19:58   22:09   25:07   26:14   27:17   29:35   35:16   36:46   37:53
                                                     3:21    4:19    6:17    2:02    3:59    2:11    2:58    1:07    1:03    2:18    5:41    1:30    1:07
    4     40 Chris Davill          HS       39:25  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                3:05    8:02   14:39   16:24   21:04   23:44   26:46   28:39   29:10   31:05   37:16   38:21   39:25
                                                     3:05    4:57    6:37    1:45    4:40    2:40    3:02    1:53    0:31    1:55    6:11    1:05    1:04
    5     42 Jim Rathjen           HS       41:36  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                3:06    8:07   14:53   17:37   22:50   25:06   27:56   29:14   29:56   31:54   38:44   40:14   41:36
                                                     3:06    5:01    6:46    2:44    5:13    2:16    2:50    1:18    0:42    1:58    6:50    1:30    1:22
    6     35 David Tilbrook        HS       41:59  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                3:40    8:17   15:05   16:41   21:32   24:25   28:01   29:17   29:54   32:20   39:07   40:40   41:59
                                                     3:40    4:37    6:48    1:36    4:51    2:53    3:36    1:16    0:37    2:26    6:47    1:33    1:19
    7     41 Lexie Ashforth        HS       44:00  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                3:01    6:58   13:01   14:53   26:20   29:03   31:49   33:12   33:42   35:37   41:35   42:56   44:00
                                                     3:01    3:57    6:03    1:52   11:27    2:43    2:46    1:23    0:30    1:55    5:58    1:21    1:04
    8     34 Heinz Leuenberger     HS       45:07  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                3:47   15:45   22:12   24:16   27:54   30:06   33:12   34:28   35:05   37:01   42:58   44:14   45:07
                                                     3:47   11:58    6:27    2:04    3:38    2:12    3:06    1:16    0:37    1:56    5:57    1:16    0:53
                                                     *232
                                                    14:59
                                                 
    9     36 Teri McComb           HS       46:23  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                3:33    8:45   16:32   18:50   23:41   26:35   30:41   32:14   32:50   35:29   43:35   44:55   46:23
                                                     3:33    5:12    7:47    2:18    4:51    2:54    4:06    1:33    0:36    2:39    8:06    1:20    1:28
   10     29 Richard Tucker        HS       55:14  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                3:22    7:14   13:04   14:57   34:17   37:11   42:41   43:40   44:06   46:54   52:21   53:57   55:14
                                                     3:22    3:52    5:50    1:53   19:20    2:54    5:30    0:59    0:26    2:48    5:27    1:36    1:17
   11     37 Wendy Deegan          HS       58:56  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                5:30   12:24   20:10   22:39   27:54   31:30   34:44   36:32   37:25   41:25   55:47   57:26   58:56
                                                     5:30    6:54    7:46    2:29    5:15    3:36    3:14    1:48    0:53    4:00   14:22    1:39    1:30
   12     43 Allan Anderson        HS     1:02:27  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                5:09   10:36   28:07   30:36   35:35   38:56   43:02   44:53   45:45   49:17   59:21 1:00:54 1:02:27
                                                     5:09    5:27   17:31    2:29    4:59    3:21    4:06    1:51    0:52    3:32   10:04    1:33    1:33
   13     39 Murray Young          HS     1:07:32  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           3 LI LI.SA                                4:51    8:52   18:22   22:17   26:13   45:54   49:16   51:25   52:19   56:28 1:04:35 1:06:21 1:07:32
                                                     4:51    4:01    9:30    3:55    3:56   19:41    3:22    2:09    0:54    4:09    8:07    1:46    1:11
   14     30 Ken Thomson           HS     1:18:52  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                3:57    9:19   16:23   18:58   55:09   58:01 1:01:13 1:03:05 1:04:12 1:07:04 1:15:52 1:17:27 1:18:52
                                                     3:57    5:22    7:04    2:35   36:11    2:52    3:12    1:52    1:07    2:52    8:48    1:35    1:25
   15     38 Phil Bell             HS     1:29:23  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                4:55   36:18   45:28   49:02   56:53 1:05:10 1:09:38 1:11:19 1:12:07 1:17:12 1:26:04 1:27:52 1:29:23
                                                     4:55   31:23    9:10    3:34    7:51    8:17    4:28    1:41    0:48    5:05    8:52    1:48    1:31
   16     33 Steph Mason-Fyfe      HS     1:40:55  1(230)  2(233)  3(250)  4(252)  5(244)  6(254)  7(240)  8(242)  9(243) 10(248) 11(219) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                5:51   15:24   25:05   36:42   49:01   59:30   ----- 1:13:30 1:13:52 1:19:37 1:36:50 1:39:20 1:40:55
                                                     5:51    9:33    9:41   11:37   12:19   10:29           14:00    0:22    5:45   17:13    2:30    1:35
                                                     *241
                                                  1:07:52
                                                 


Moderate Long              A 4.400 km  130 m                          

    1     23 Claire Bell           ML       55:44  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                             1:34:42 1:44:18 1:52:13 1:56:41    3:15   16:37   29:23   40:08   50:38   52:31   53:50   55:44
                                                  1:34:42    9:36    7:55    4:28           13:22   12:46   10:45   10:30    1:53    1:19    1:54
    2     21 Maarten Nieuwenhoven  ML       57:22  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F            *238
           1 TT TT.SA                                2:04    7:47   12:42   16:07   21:11   26:12   31:37   43:28   52:04   54:19   55:47   57:22           41:42
                                                     2:04    5:43    4:55    3:25    5:04    5:01    5:25   11:51    8:36    2:15    1:28    1:35
    3     22 Carol Such            ML     1:15:16  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                4:15   12:55   21:39   27:30   33:41   40:33   50:17   58:02 1:09:02 1:12:43 1:13:51 1:15:16
                                                     4:15    8:40    8:44    5:51    6:11    6:52    9:44    7:45   11:00    3:41    1:08    1:25


Moderate Long              B 4.300 km  120 m                          

    1     21 Cheryl Mason          ML       54:25  1(228)  2(203)  3(205)  4(208)  5(211)  6(230)  7(232)  8(238)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                1:34   10:27   15:59   18:44   25:38   30:19   36:41   42:51   49:30   52:12   53:06   54:25
                                                     1:34    8:53    5:32    2:45    6:54    4:41    6:22    6:10    6:39    2:42    0:54    1:19
    2     22 Sue Bament            ML     1:18:54  1(228)  2(203)  3(205)  4(208)  5(211)  6(230)  7(232)  8(238)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                1:41    8:17   13:49   18:01   25:37   30:51   42:55   57:07 1:11:18 1:15:46 1:17:06 1:18:54
                                                     1:41    6:36    5:32    4:12    7:36    5:14   12:04   14:12   14:11    4:28    1:20    1:48
          23 Magrit Leuenberger    ML          mp  1(228)  2(203)  3(205)  4(208)  5(211)  6(230)  7(232)  8(238)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                               -----   31:08   38:29   43:29   51:58   58:14 1:07:33 1:21:37 1:34:33   ----- 1:36:19 1:37:52
                                                            31:08    7:21    5:00    8:29    6:16    9:19   14:04   12:56            1:46    1:33


Moderate Long              C 4.350 km  135 m                          

    1     21 Robyn Dose            ML     1:11:50  1(215)  2(203)  3(205)  4(208)  5(212)  6(230)  7(233)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                3:55   10:03   16:26   24:02   34:33   38:22   46:08   56:55 1:06:28 1:09:07 1:10:18 1:11:50
                                                     3:55    6:08    6:23    7:36   10:31    3:49    7:46   10:47    9:33    2:39    1:11    1:32
    2     22 Sue Telfer            ML     1:16:47  1(215)  2(203)  3(205)  4(208)  5(212)  6(230)  7(233)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                               10:42   17:17   23:54   28:49   36:53   40:54   47:29 1:02:07 1:09:51 1:14:05 1:15:22 1:16:47
                                                    10:42    6:35    6:37    4:55    8:04    4:01    6:35   14:38    7:44    4:14    1:17    1:25
          23 Zita Sankauskas       ML          mp  1(215)  2(203)  3(205)  4(208)  5(212)  6(230)  7(233)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                2:00    8:06   13:42   20:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   42:36
                                                     2:00    6:06    5:36    6:50                                                           22:04


Mixed Senior               A 3.000 km  120 m                          

    1     13 Bec Hatcher           XS       39:01  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                2:55    6:14    9:28   16:02   19:03   26:35   28:11   34:24   36:36   37:40   39:01
                                                     2:55    3:19    3:14    6:34    3:01    7:32    1:36    6:13    2:12    1:04    1:21
    2     19 Robyn Cutten          XS       43:16  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                3:39    8:55   12:28   15:41   20:09   29:28   31:43   37:40   40:07   41:20   43:16
                                                     3:39    5:16    3:33    3:13    4:28    9:19    2:15    5:57    2:27    1:13    1:56
    3     14 Ann Nolan             XS       43:24  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                3:16    7:34   11:16   15:01   19:34   27:33   29:56   37:01   39:45   41:33   43:24
                                                     3:16    4:18    3:42    3:45    4:33    7:59    2:23    7:05    2:44    1:48    1:51
    4     20 Jim Casanova          XS       43:44  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                2:52    7:21   11:39   15:10   19:56   27:57   30:40   38:10   40:34   41:58   43:44
                                                     2:52    4:29    4:18    3:31    4:46    8:01    2:43    7:30    2:24    1:24    1:46
    5     11 Erica Diment          XS       44:04  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                2:52    8:15   12:05   15:04   19:07   26:47   28:28   38:03   40:57   42:35   44:04
                                                     2:52    5:23    3:50    2:59    4:03    7:40    1:41    9:35    2:54    1:38    1:29
    6     15 Jan Hillyard          XS       49:56  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                4:35    9:00   13:20   18:31   23:00   31:39   33:59   42:15   44:59   47:13   49:56
                                                     4:35    4:25    4:20    5:11    4:29    8:39    2:20    8:16    2:44    2:14    2:43
    7     12 Sue Merchant          XS       52:22  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                3:27   12:32   15:47   23:28   26:35   33:17   36:16   47:01   49:14   50:50   52:22
                                                     3:27    9:05    3:15    7:41    3:07    6:42    2:59   10:45    2:13    1:36    1:32
    8     16 Pat Fisher            XS       54:13  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 YA YA.SA                                6:39   12:25   17:35   22:22   27:09   36:00   38:01   48:22   50:47   52:18   54:13
                                                     6:39    5:46    5:10    4:47    4:47    8:51    2:01   10:21    2:25    1:31    1:55
    9     17 Julie Crebbin         XS     1:03:37  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           3 YA YA.SA                                3:49    7:34   10:59   42:14   46:09   52:02   53:16   58:23 1:01:04 1:02:18 1:03:37
                                                     3:49    3:45    3:25   31:15    3:55    5:53    1:14    5:07    2:41    1:14    1:19
   10     18 Lisa Clark            XS     1:53:05  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                9:02   15:36   27:46   34:50   39:23   51:28   ----- 1:45:53 1:49:33 1:50:48 1:53:05
                                                     9:02    6:34   12:10    7:04    4:33   12:05           54:25    3:40    1:15    2:17


Mixed Senior               B 4.400 km  130 m                          

    1     13 Doug Lee              XS       38:19  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                1:51    5:39    9:33   11:36   14:30   18:01   21:50   30:59   35:12   36:52   37:30   38:19
                                                     1:51    3:48    3:54    2:03    2:54    3:31    3:49    9:09    4:13    1:40    0:38    0:49
    2     12 Hugh Calvey           XS       42:27  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                1:37    6:32   12:06   14:29   17:51   21:50   26:10   32:49   37:37   40:13   41:13   42:27
                                                     1:37    4:55    5:34    2:23    3:22    3:59    4:20    6:39    4:48    2:36    1:00    1:14
    3     11 Trevor Diment         XS       43:46  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                2:10    7:33   12:15   16:12   20:09   24:55   29:36   34:30   39:51   41:40   42:34   43:46
                                                     2:10    5:23    4:42    3:57    3:57    4:46    4:41    4:54    5:21    1:49    0:54    1:12
    4     20 Michael Kreminski     XS       46:28  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                1:55    7:03   11:10   13:48   17:42   22:22   26:38   38:34   42:54   44:20   45:26   46:28
                                                     1:55    5:08    4:07    2:38    3:54    4:40    4:16   11:56    4:20    1:26    1:06    1:02
    5     19 Regina Mogridge       XS     1:00:43  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                4:36   11:11   19:09   22:52   27:36   33:44   40:42   47:46   55:23   57:55   59:08 1:00:43
                                                     4:36    6:35    7:58    3:43    4:44    6:08    6:58    7:04    7:37    2:32    1:13    1:35
    6     14 Adrian Craig          XS     1:01:16  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                2:53    9:38   15:41   19:12   25:20   31:32   38:24   47:42   55:18   58:15   59:48 1:01:16
                                                     2:53    6:45    6:03    3:31    6:08    6:12    6:52    9:18    7:36    2:57    1:33    1:28
    7     17 Ruth Nicholson        XS     1:07:24  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           2 YA YA.SA                                3:17   10:31   17:09   21:07   26:56   37:29   43:26   53:49 1:02:04 1:04:21 1:05:44 1:07:24
                                                     3:17    7:14    6:38    3:58    5:49   10:33    5:57   10:23    8:15    2:17    1:23    1:40
    8     16 Pat Velaitis          XS     1:08:32  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           3 YA YA.SA                                4:22   12:31   18:46   22:34   27:52   33:51   41:19   52:55 1:03:35 1:05:58 1:07:02 1:08:32
                                                     4:22    8:09    6:15    3:48    5:18    5:59    7:28   11:36   10:40    2:23    1:04    1:30
    9     18 Paula Ashforth        XS     1:16:30  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                3:01   10:34   19:15   23:15   30:24   39:07   47:52   55:37 1:09:10 1:13:39 1:14:46 1:16:30
                                                     3:01    7:33    8:41    4:00    7:09    8:43    8:45    7:45   13:33    4:29    1:07    1:44
          15 Chris Franklin        XS          mp  1(229)  2(203)  3(206)  4(208)  5(210)  6(230)  7(232)  8(237)  9(219) 10(239) 11(200)       F            *205
           1 TJ TJ.SA                                4:37    9:48   -----   17:23   21:46   26:34   31:47   37:08   43:16   45:36   46:37   47:57           13:50
                                                     4:37    5:11            7:35    4:23    4:48    5:13    5:21    6:08    2:20    1:01    1:20


Mixed Senior               C 4.000 km  145 m                          

    1     15 Paul Hoopmann         XS       28:14  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                1:58    3:25    6:17   10:45   12:27   15:09   17:12   18:56   20:06   21:42   25:50   27:17   28:14
                                                     1:58    1:27    2:52    4:28    1:42    2:42    2:03    1:44    1:10    1:36    4:08    1:27    0:57
    2     17 Jason Nicholson       XS       31:27  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 YA YA.SA                                1:19    2:30    5:01   10:00   12:02   16:04   17:58   20:31   21:38   23:25   29:17   30:36   31:27
                                                     1:19    1:11    2:31    4:59    2:02    4:02    1:54    2:33    1:07    1:47    5:52    1:19    0:51
    3     12 Lewis Carter          XS       37:33  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                3:04    4:54    8:34   13:54   16:08   19:49   22:01   24:25   26:10   28:29   34:30   36:13   37:33
                                                     3:04    1:50    3:40    5:20    2:14    3:41    2:12    2:24    1:45    2:19    6:01    1:43    1:20
    4     13 John Williams         XS       38:28  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                1:58    3:18    6:33   11:57   15:39   18:40   22:02   25:30   26:39   30:52   35:36   37:20   38:28
                                                     1:58    1:20    3:15    5:24    3:42    3:01    3:22    3:28    1:09    4:13    4:44    1:44    1:08
    5     19 Adam Kreminski        XS       38:40  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                2:19    4:08    7:41   12:47   15:22   18:46   21:06   23:05   24:35   28:55   35:42   37:33   38:40
                                                     2:19    1:49    3:33    5:06    2:35    3:24    2:20    1:59    1:30    4:20    6:47    1:51    1:07
    6     16 Ken Fisher            XS       43:58  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 YA YA.SA                                2:43    4:26    8:07   14:12   17:38   22:17   24:49   27:28   29:01   31:36   40:51   42:47   43:58
                                                     2:43    1:43    3:41    6:05    3:26    4:39    2:32    2:39    1:33    2:35    9:15    1:56    1:11
    7     18 Andrew Mogridge       XS       45:58  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                1:40    3:12    6:46   15:55   19:42   23:12   25:20   29:06   30:10   34:58   42:52   44:44   45:58
                                                     1:40    1:32    3:34    9:09    3:47    3:30    2:08    3:46    1:04    4:48    7:54    1:52    1:14
                                                     *248
                                                    32:36
                                                 
    8     11 Maurice Pattern       XS       50:31  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                1:56    3:26    6:59   22:36   25:41   29:47   32:36   35:38   37:06   40:02   47:09   49:29   50:31
                                                     1:56    1:30    3:33   15:37    3:05    4:06    2:49    3:02    1:28    2:56    7:07    2:20    1:02
    9     20 Tony Rathjen          XS     1:03:04  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                2:45    4:46   10:16   20:33   25:12   29:58   33:48   40:47   42:29   46:04   58:24 1:01:22 1:03:04
                                                     2:45    2:01    5:30   10:17    4:39    4:46    3:50    6:59    1:42    3:35   12:20    2:58    1:42
   10     14 Harry Waterhouse      XS     1:05:04  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                2:23    4:21   12:32   28:29   31:39   35:38   45:09   48:19   49:59   53:05 1:02:25 1:04:10 1:05:04
                                                     2:23    1:58    8:11   15:57    3:10    3:59    9:31    3:10    1:40    3:06    9:20    1:45    0:54


Mixed Junior               A 2.300 km  65 m                           

    1      6 Brock Carter          XJ       26:27  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F            *215    *216
           1 TJ TJ.SA                               -----    7:48    9:31   11:42   14:29   18:24   19:41   22:37   25:22   26:27            1:26    2:05
                                                             7:48    1:43    2:11    2:47    3:55    1:17    2:56    2:45    1:05
    2      2 Luke Hazell           XJ       26:32  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                7:22    9:07   10:43   11:32   14:17   17:58   20:09   22:47   25:25   26:32
                                                     7:22    1:45    1:36    0:49    2:45    3:41    2:11    2:38    2:38    1:07
    3      4 Daniel Bell           XJ       35:13  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F            *200
           1 OH OH.SA                                5:25    8:14   10:40   11:43   15:30   22:57   25:33   29:35   33:28   35:13           33:35
                                                     5:25    2:49    2:26    1:03    3:47    7:27    2:36    4:02    3:53    1:45
    4      7 Brodie Dobson-Keefe   XJ       36:00  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F
           1 YA YA.SA                                1:30    3:36    7:40   18:33   23:50   27:50   29:22   31:56   34:44   36:00
                                                     1:30    2:06    4:04   10:53    5:17    4:00    1:32    2:34    2:48    1:16
    5      8 Rhiannon Dobson-Keefe XJ       36:30  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F
           1 YA YA.SA                                1:20    3:34    7:37   18:28   24:01   28:03   29:32   31:41   35:20   36:30
                                                     1:20    2:14    4:03   10:51    5:33    4:02    1:29    2:09    3:39    1:10
    6      5 Tarn Soden            XJ       37:36  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F
           1 OH OH.SA                                2:02    5:54    9:09   10:47   15:32   22:22   25:19   31:14   36:07   37:36
                                                     2:02    3:52    3:15    1:38    4:45    6:50    2:57    5:55    4:53    1:29
    7      9 Sarah Rathjen         XJ       39:05  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F
           1 WA WA.SA                                1:31    4:11   21:08   21:50   25:32   29:19   31:21   34:22   37:50   39:05
                                                     1:31    2:40   16:57    0:42    3:42    3:47    2:02    3:01    3:28    1:15
    8      1 Chris Mason-Fyfe      XJ       50:38  1(228)  2(227)  3(214)  4(212)  5(230)  6(231)  7(236)  8(223)  9(200)       F
           1 TT TT.SA                                9:48   13:42   18:08   19:17   24:10   31:06   33:50   42:51   49:10   50:38
                                                     9:48    3:54    4:26    1:09    4:53    6:56    2:44    9:01    6:19    1:28


Mixed Junior               B 3.000 km  120 m                          

    1      8 Nadia Velaitis        XJ       30:00  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           3 YA YA.SA                                2:30    5:07    7:51   11:04   14:08   19:45   21:07   26:09   28:02   28:47   30:00
                                                     2:30    2:37    2:44    3:13    3:04    5:37    1:22    5:02    1:53    0:45    1:13
    2      9 Michael Rathjen       XJ       30:33  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 WA WA.SA                                1:59    4:18    7:31   11:44   13:58   18:05   19:04   25:50   28:46   29:30   30:33
                                                     1:59    2:19    3:13    4:13    2:14    4:07    0:59    6:46    2:56    0:44    1:03
    3      5 Simon Mitchell        XJ       37:32  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                2:07    4:21   13:18   16:15   19:29   25:22   26:42   32:19   35:46   36:28   37:32
                                                     2:07    2:14    8:57    2:57    3:14    5:53    1:20    5:37    3:27    0:42    1:04
    4      7 Michael Fisher        XJ       39:02  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 YA YA.SA                                3:45    6:42   14:56   19:56   22:51   28:09   29:08   34:23   37:24   38:03   39:02
                                                     3:45    2:57    8:14    5:00    2:55    5:18    0:59    5:15    3:01    0:39    0:59
    5      1 Brett Mason-Fyfe      XJ       40:03  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                1:55    4:35    7:24   10:24   13:27   19:56   29:39   36:33   38:23   39:15   40:03
                                                     1:55    2:40    2:49    3:00    3:03    6:29    9:43    6:54    1:50    0:52    0:48
    6      6 Ben Lee               XJ       42:21  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           2 TJ TJ.SA                                2:12    5:58    8:55   23:38   26:42   30:38   31:34   38:18   40:35   41:20   42:21
                                                     2:12    3:46    2:57   14:43    3:04    3:56    0:56    6:44    2:17    0:45    1:01
    7      4 Bryn McComb           XJ       48:05  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                3:07   11:43   15:58   19:31   22:27   38:38   39:45   44:16   46:24   47:08   48:05
                                                     3:07    8:36    4:15    3:33    2:56   16:11    1:07    4:31    2:08    0:44    0:57
    8      2 Luke Hazell           XJ       52:53  1(229)  2(202)  3(203)  4(209)  5(212)  6(231)  7(236)  8(219)  9(239) 10(200)       F            *228    *227
           3 TT TT.SA                                3:02   16:21   20:36   24:05   27:01   43:19   44:25   48:49   51:00   51:48   52:53         0:59:48 1:01:33
                                                     3:02   13:19    4:15    3:29    2:56   16:18    1:06    4:24    2:11    0:48    1:05
                                                     *214    *212    *230    *231    *236    *223    *200
                                                  1:03:09 1:03:58 1:06:43 1:10:24 1:12:35 1:15:13 1:17:51
                                                 


Mixed Junior               C 4.000 km  145 m                          

    1      4 Rory McComb           XJ       36:50  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 OH OH.SA                                1:26    2:47    5:37   12:38   16:41   19:27   22:42   25:14   26:14   29:34   34:39   35:59   36:50
                                                     1:26    1:21    2:50    7:01    4:03    2:46    3:15    2:32    1:00    3:20    5:05    1:20    0:51
                                                     *252
                                                    14:04
                                                 
    2      1 Trystan Bennett       XJ       37:07  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 TT TT.SA                                1:31    3:35    6:44   12:33   14:46   19:39   22:09   24:37   25:59   29:19   34:47   36:20   37:07
                                                     1:31    2:04    3:09    5:49    2:13    4:53    2:30    2:28    1:22    3:20    5:28    1:33    0:47
    3      2 Riordan Dose          XJ       41:02  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 TT TT.SA                                2:14    4:41    8:57   14:53   16:49   20:42   23:13   27:49   28:58   31:43   38:23   39:57   41:02
                                                     2:14    2:27    4:16    5:56    1:56    3:53    2:31    4:36    1:09    2:45    6:40    1:34    1:05
    4      6 Marissa Lee           XJ       49:01  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 TJ TJ.SA                                1:36    3:04    7:10   15:07   21:39   25:02   27:48   30:49   31:54   39:09   46:27   48:03   49:01
                                                     1:36    1:28    4:06    7:57    6:32    3:23    2:46    3:01    1:05    7:15    7:18    1:36    0:58
    5      7 Shannon Nicholson     XJ       50:58  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 YA YA.SA                                2:12    3:47    8:21   17:51   20:07   24:30   26:52   29:48   31:22   40:19   47:54   49:45   50:58
                                                     2:12    1:35    4:34    9:30    2:16    4:23    2:22    2:56    1:34    8:57    7:35    1:51    1:13
                                                     *248
                                                    33:43
                                                 
    6      9 Sean Hooper           XJ       52:53  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 WA WA.SA                                2:47    4:19    8:19   28:13   30:38   34:27   37:01   39:36   41:09   44:08   50:30   51:55   52:53
                                                     2:47    1:32    4:00   19:54    2:25    3:49    2:34    2:35    1:33    2:59    6:22    1:25    0:58
    7      5 Laura Bell            XJ       54:25  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           3 OH OH.SA                                2:17    4:23    9:50   16:36   19:37   24:28   26:57   29:48   31:36   43:09   50:48   53:02   54:25
                                                     2:17    2:06    5:27    6:46    3:01    4:51    2:29    2:51    1:48   11:33    7:39    2:14    1:23
    8      8 Peta Johannsen        XJ       55:23  1(229)  2(230)  3(232)  4(250)  5(251)  6(244)  7(254)  8(255)  9(243) 10(247) 11(220) 12(200)       F
           2 YA YA.SA                                3:25    5:19   10:50   18:28   22:01   26:31   29:53   34:17   35:30   44:49   52:29   54:18   55:23
                                                     3:25    1:54    5:31    7:38    3:33    4:30    3:22    4:24    1:13    9:19    7:40    1:49    1:05