Morgan OY 13August 2005sunday 14/08/05
Results

   Pl Name                         Club            Time



c-1  (1)       1.9 km   14 C              

    1 Aiden Sullivan               YA SA          25:37



c-2  (3)       2.5 km   9 C               

    1 Rhiannon Dobson-Keefe        YA SA          58:38
    2 Lisa Sutton                  YA SA        1:06:39
    3 Cedar McGearey               NONE SA      1:19:01



c-3  (2)       2.9 km   8 C               

    1 Sue Merchant                 TJ SA          42:50
    2 Melissa Smith                U_OH SA      1:37:23



c-4  (11)      3.9 km   11 C              

    1 Benjamin Diment              TT SA          36:50
    2 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe         TT SA          38:53
    3 Caroline Sullivan            YA SA          51:00
    4 Helen Mason-Fyfe             TT SA        1:02:23
    5 Dean Fyfe                    TT SA        1:05:18
    6 Benjamin Lee                 TJ SA        1:15:18
    7 Brett Cameron                TT SA        1:18:20
    8 Paula Ashforth               U_WA SA      1:21:59
    9 Jan Hillyard                 TJ SA        1:43:40

      Joshua Noble                 YA SA             mp
      Rachel Sampson               TT SA             mp



c-5  (13)      4.3 km   8 C               

    1 Ken Clarke                   TJ SA          43:12
    2 Simon Mitchell               OH SA          46:02
    3 Laura Bell                   OH SA          46:40
    4 George Reeves                TT SA          55:01
    5 Nadia Velaitis               YA SA          57:41
    6 Rebecca Hatcher              TJ SA          59:45
    7 Jeffa Lyon                   TT SA        1:02:15
    8 Bill Catchpoole              YA SA        1:06:34
    9 Robyn Cutten                 WA SA        1:10:01
   10 John Such                    OH SA        1:18:26
   11 Peter Lazic                               1:19:02
   12 Rae Harris                   WA SA        1:20:15
   13 Rachel Scott                 TT SA        1:54:21



c-6  (28)      5.6 km   10 C              

    1 Robert Smith                 TT SA          43:21
    2 Robin Uppill                 OH SA          45:14
    3 John Williams                TJ SA          47:15
    4 Jim Rathjen                  WA SA          50:07
    5 Claire Davill                TJ SA          53:34
    6 Shannon Nicolson             YA SA          55:11
    7 John Lyon                    TT SA          55:34
    8 Tom Dose                     TT SA          56:04
    9 Alison Radford               TT SA          59:09
   10 Christopher Davill           TJ SA        1:00:27
   11 Darrin Smith                 U_OH SA      1:01:55
   12 Peter Kreminski              WA SA        1:02:13
   13 Peter Cutten                 WA SA        1:02:25
   14 Detlef Ringewaldt            TJ SA        1:02:36
   15 Tony Rathjen                 WA SA        1:04:14
   16 Lexie Ashforth               U_WA SA      1:04:51
   17 Stuart Lane                  OH SA        1:10:18
   18 Hermann Frank                TT SA        1:14:15
   19 Marissa Lee                  TJ SA        1:14:42
   20 Helen Smith                  TT SA        1:16:41
   21 Cheryl Mason-Fyfe            TT SA        1:18:19
   22 Robert Hillyard              TJ SA        1:22:01
   23 Ken Thompson                 TT SA        1:30:19
   24 Trevor Morcom                TJ SA        1:37:19
   25 Fiorella Pahor               TT SA        2:05:55
   26 Ruth Nicolson                YA SA        2:26:46

      Michael Rathjen              WA SA             mp
      Rosalie Bennet               TT SA             mp



c-7  (27)      7.0 km   12 C              

    1 Brett Merchant               TJ SA          41:28
    2 Andrew McComb                OH SA          44:08
    3 Paul Hoopman                 TJ SA          44:26
    4 Lee Merchant                 TJ SA          46:39
    5 Rob Tucker                   YA SA          48:31
    6 Andre Scott                  TT SA          48:56
    7 Dave Nicolson                YA SA          49:08
    8 Vanessa Round                TT SA          49:39
    9 Adrian Uppill                OH SA          51:56
   10 Peter Clark                  WA SA          54:39
   11 Tristan Lee                  TJ SA          55:40
   12 Gerry Velaitis               YA SA          57:21
   13 Rory McComb                  OH SA          59:44
   14 Ian Winn                     OH SA        1:00:07
   15 Rebecca Hembrow              OH SA        1:00:41
   16 Doug McMurray                YA SA        1:03:10
   17 Peter Ashforth               U_WA SA      1:04:35
   18 Garry Harris                 TJ SA        1:07:21
   19 Douglas Lee                  TJ SA        1:09:34
   20 Thomas Diment                TT SA        1:11:54
   21 Geoff Bennett                TT SA        1:17:24
   22 Edda Keskula                 WA SA        1:25:22
   23 Barry Wheeler                TT SA        1:29:30
   24 Vern Hembrow                 OH SA        1:33:17
   25 Evelyn Colwell               OH SA        1:35:42
   26 Erica Diment                 TT SA        2:14:53

      Mike Round                   TT SA             mp



c-8  (8)       8.9 km   16 C              

    1 Simon Uppill                 OH SA          48:36
    2 Ruhi Afnan                   YA SA          54:36
    3 Steve Cooper                 YA SA          56:57
    3 Warwick Dougherty            WA SA          56:57
    5 Nigel Dobson-Keefe           YA SA        1:09:08
    6 Bruce Greenhalgh             TT SA        1:10:59
    7 Jason Nicolson               YA SA        1:17:29
    8 Trevor Diment                TT SA        2:01:30



c-9  (5)       11.9 km   19 C             

    1 Lachlan Hallett              YA SA        1:06:25
    2 John Nieuwenhoven            TT SA        1:12:02
    3 Timo Sild                                 1:14:03
    4 Tyson Hillyard               TJ SA        1:25:12
    5 Craig Colwell                OH SA        1:42:07