Congeratinga Night EventSaturday late 22/10/2005
Results

   Pl Name                            Club                     Time



1F  (1)         1.7 km  65 m   0 C         

    1 Rae Harris                      WA SA                   37:53



2M  (1)         2.5 km  105 m   0 C        

    1 David Law                       TT SA                   42:53



3F  (4)         3.5 km  170 m   0 C        

    1 Erica Diment                    TT SA                   66:10
    2 Jennie Bourne                   OH SA                   67:31
    3 Helen Smith                     TT SA                  101:42
    4 Regina Mogridge                 WA SA                  104:19



3M  (2)         3.5 km  170 m   0 C        

    1 Brett Mason-Fyfe                TT SA                   73:36
    2 Maarten Nieuwenhoven            TT SA                   90:00



4F  (1)         3.9 km  175 m   0 C        

    1 Lexie Ashforth                  WA SA                   78:22



4M  (7)         3.9 km  175 m   0 C        

    1 Tyson Hillyard                  TJ SA                   40:10
    2 Thomas Diment                   TT SA                   56:33
    3 Andrew Mogridge                 WA SA                   64:56
    4 George Reeves                   TT SA                   66:36
    5 Bob Smith                       TT SA                   71:10
    6 David Tilbrook                  OH SA                   84:07
    7 John Such                       OH SA                  127:50



5M  (1)         5.2 km  220 m   0 C        

    1 Garry Harris                    TJ SA                   89:34



7M  (5)         7.0 km  265 m   0 C        

    1 Greg Morcom                     TJ SA                   75:02
    2 John Nieuwenhoven               TT SA                   79:17
    3 Brett Merchant                  TJ SA                   90:53
    4 Maurice Patten                  TT SA                  123:10

      Andrew Slattery                 TT SA                     dnf



3P  (6)         3.5 km  170 m   0 C        

    1 Ben and Trev Diment             TT SA                   46:46
    2 Lee and Sue Merchant            TJ SA                   65:01
    3 Helen,Steph,Tiff Mason-Fyfe     TT SA                   87:43
    4 Laura Bell/ Courtney Pillar     OH SA                   93:21

      Jan/Rob Hillyard                TJ SA                     dnf
      Cheryl Mason                    TT SA                     dnf



4P  (1)         3.9 km  175 m   0 C        

    1 Ron Larsson                     TT SA                  145:52



2P  (1)                                    

    1 Trev and Ben Diment             TT SA                   21:46



5P  (1)                                    

    1 Craig/Evelyn Colwell            OH SA                  140:09