2006 Club Orienteering Relays - Gravel PitSunday 4/06/2006
SPORTident results

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.       Time


 Course 1                   A 3.9 km                                   

    1      6 Ruhi Afnan            1        13:13   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(68)  10(53)  11(43)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA3                       1:48:44 1:50:39 1:54:08 1:56:14 1:59:32    0:40    1:15    3:54    6:31    8:15    9:44   12:00   12:57   13:13
                                                  1:48:44    1:55    3:29    2:06    3:18            0:35    2:39    2:37    1:44    1:29    2:16    0:57    0:16
    2      8 Greg Morcom           1        26:07   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(68)  10(53)  11(43)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ1                         1:19    3:38    6:58    9:00   12:22   13:29   14:07   14:53   17:35   20:19   21:52   24:56   25:53   26:07
                                                     1:19    2:19    3:20    2:02    3:22    1:07    0:38    0:46    2:42    2:44    1:33    3:04    0:57    0:14
    3      7 Phil Hazell           1        28:26   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(68)  10(53)  11(43)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT1                       1:45    4:04    6:48    9:13   13:32   14:42   15:21   16:20   20:22   22:45   24:17   27:04   28:10   28:26
                                                     1:45    2:19    2:44    2:25    4:19    1:10    0:39    0:59    4:02    2:23    1:32    2:47    1:06    0:16
    4      1 Christopher Davill    1        33:32   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(68)  10(53)  11(43)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ2                         1:46    4:48    8:03   11:22   16:00   17:16   18:00   18:56   22:48   26:18   27:54   31:59   33:13   33:32
                                                     1:46    3:02    3:15    3:19    4:38    1:16    0:44    0:56    3:52    3:30    1:36    4:05    1:14    0:19
    5      6 Sandra Afnan          1      1:11:06   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(68)  10(53)  11(43)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA3                          2:50    5:06   16:07   20:30   39:07   40:35   41:43   43:16   48:47   51:36   53:46   56:50   58:05 1:11:06
                                                     2:50    2:16   11:01    4:23   18:37    1:28    1:08    1:33    5:31    2:49    2:10    3:04    1:15   13:01
           7 Leigh Dickie          1         disq   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(68)  10(53)  11(43)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT1                       1:10    2:47    4:47    7:16   10:36   11:37   12:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   12:44
                                                     1:10    1:37    2:00    2:29    3:20    1:01    0:38                                                    0:29


Course 1                   B 4.1 km                                   

    1      8 Timo Sild             1        22:25   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ1                         1:18    2:51    4:45    6:31    9:19   10:18   10:50   12:03   14:06   14:58   16:46   18:42   19:48   21:37
                                                     1:18    1:33    1:54    1:46    2:48    0:59    0:32    1:13    2:03    0:52    1:48    1:56    1:06    1:49
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    22:10   22:25
                                                     0:33    0:15
    2      4 Steve Cooper          1        25:32   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           1 YA Yalanga YA1                          1:18    3:06    5:18    7:35   10:46   11:53   12:32   13:48   15:08   16:16   18:57   21:34   22:48   24:46
                                                     1:18    1:48    2:12    2:17    3:11    1:07    0:39    1:16    1:20    1:08    2:41    2:37    1:14    1:58
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    25:18   25:32
                                                     0:32    0:14
    3      2 Conrad Elson          1        31:03   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           3 YA Yalanga YA2                          1:21    3:34    6:03    8:01   11:04   12:11   12:49   14:40   17:58   22:16   24:22   26:45   28:14   30:11
                                                     1:21    2:13    2:29    1:58    3:03    1:07    0:38    1:51    3:18    4:18    2:06    2:23    1:29    1:57
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    30:51   31:03
                                                     0:40    0:12
    4      5 Michael Ashforth      1        31:57   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           1 WA Wallaringa WA1                       1:21    3:08    5:29    7:47   13:03   14:17   14:57   16:28   19:48   21:05   23:48   26:46   28:20   30:52
                                                     1:21    1:47    2:21    2:18    5:16    1:14    0:40    1:31    3:20    1:17    2:43    2:58    1:34    2:32
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    31:41   31:57
                                                     0:49    0:16
    5      4 Nigel Dobson-Keefe    1        32:05   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           4 YA Yalanga YA1                          1:42    3:41    6:11    8:42   12:36   13:44   14:27   16:13   17:46   18:54   24:33   27:48   29:05   31:11
                                                     1:42    1:59    2:30    2:31    3:54    1:08    0:43    1:46    1:33    1:08    5:39    3:15    1:17    2:06
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    31:51   32:05
                                                     0:40    0:14
    6      5 Jenny Casanova        1        32:45   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           4 WA Wallaringa WA1                       1:49    4:11    7:21    9:35   13:19   14:31   15:17   16:57   18:43   21:10   24:02   27:19   29:22   31:43
                                                     1:49    2:22    3:10    2:14    3:44    1:12    0:46    1:40    1:46    2:27    2:52    3:17    2:03    2:21
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    32:29   32:45
                                                     0:46    0:16
    7      2 Jason Nicolson        1        33:24   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           2 YA Yalanga YA2                          1:18    5:17    8:49   10:51   14:38   15:41   16:15   17:57   19:34   22:09   25:19   29:00   30:24   32:33
                                                     1:18    3:59    3:32    2:02    3:47    1:03    0:34    1:42    1:37    2:35    3:10    3:41    1:24    2:09
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    33:11   33:24
                                                     0:38    0:13
    8      1 Ken Clarke            1        46:53   1(51)   2(63)   3(47)   4(38)   5(41)   6(49)   7(55)   8(36)   9(83)  10(54)  11(66)  12(59)  13(37)  14(72)
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ2                         1:45    5:33   10:15   14:20   22:04   23:36   24:21   26:39   28:33   30:13   34:26   40:56   42:31   45:45
                                                     1:45    3:48    4:42    4:05    7:44    1:32    0:45    2:18    1:54    1:40    4:13    6:30    1:35    3:14
                                                   15(55)       F
                                                    46:29   46:53
                                                     0:44    0:24


Course 1                   C 3.9 km                                   

    1      8 Timo Sild             1        19:18   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ1                         1:09    2:20    3:34    4:59    6:30    8:21    9:43   10:15   10:57   13:08   14:35   15:45   18:12   19:00
                                                     1:09    1:11    1:14    1:25    1:31    1:51    1:22    0:32    0:42    2:11    1:27    1:10    2:27    0:48
                                                        F
                                                    19:18
                                                     0:18
    2      4 Steve Cooper          1        22:09   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           3 YA Yalanga YA1                          1:03    2:40    4:06    5:59    8:10   10:26   11:58   12:32   13:23   15:42   17:19   18:38   21:01   21:55
                                                     1:03    1:37    1:26    1:53    2:11    2:16    1:32    0:34    0:51    2:19    1:37    1:19    2:23    0:54
                                                        F
                                                    22:09
                                                     0:14
    3      2 Conrad Elson          1        22:19   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           1 YA Yalanga YA2                          1:07    2:27    3:49    5:24    7:03    9:17   10:49   11:25   12:14   14:44   17:08   18:21   21:04   22:07
                                                     1:07    1:20    1:22    1:35    1:39    2:14    1:32    0:36    0:49    2:30    2:24    1:13    2:43    1:03
                                                        F
                                                    22:19
                                                     0:12
    4      2 Jason Nicolson        1        23:56   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           4 YA Yalanga YA2                          1:17    2:45    4:14    6:13    7:44   10:14   11:43   12:23   13:14   15:59   18:36   19:53   22:33   23:42
                                                     1:17    1:28    1:29    1:59    1:31    2:30    1:29    0:40    0:51    2:45    2:37    1:17    2:40    1:09
                                                        F
                                                    23:56
                                                     0:14
    5      5 Jenny Casanova        1        26:57   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           2 WA Wallaringa WA1                       1:24    3:11    4:56    6:57    8:49   11:24   12:57   13:39   14:37   18:11   20:30   22:14   25:20   26:40
                                                     1:24    1:47    1:45    2:01    1:52    2:35    1:33    0:42    0:58    3:34    2:19    1:44    3:06    1:20
                                                        F
                                                    26:57
                                                     0:17
    6      5 Michael Ashforth      1        27:13   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           3 WA Wallaringa WA1                       1:27    3:05    5:04    7:04    9:19   11:49   13:40   14:28   15:29   18:41   20:54   22:32   25:40   26:56
                                                     1:27    1:38    1:59    2:00    2:15    2:30    1:51    0:48    1:01    3:12    2:13    1:38    3:08    1:16
                                                        F
                                                    27:13
                                                     0:17
    7      4 Nigel Dobson-Keefe    1        32:49   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           2 YA Yalanga YA1                          1:44    3:26    5:06    7:31    9:56   12:54   14:48   15:31   17:08   23:37   26:46   28:26   31:14   32:17
                                                     1:44    1:42    1:40    2:25    2:25    2:58    1:54    0:43    1:37    6:29    3:09    1:40    2:48    1:03
                                                        F
                                                    32:49
                                                     0:32
    8      1 Ken Clarke            1        34:25   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(50)  10(68)  11(53)  12(43)  13(70)  14(55)
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ2                         1:48    4:17    6:37    9:29   12:04   15:47   17:48   18:41   19:51   23:52   26:37   28:30   32:30   34:08
                                                     1:48    2:29    2:20    2:52    2:35    3:43    2:01    0:53    1:10    4:01    2:45    1:53    4:00    1:38
                                                        F
                                                    34:25
                                                     0:17


Course 1                   D 3.9 km                                   

    1      7 Leigh Dickie          1        27:12   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(36)  10(83)  11(54)  12(66)  13(59)  14(37)
           3 TT Tintookies TT1                       1:25    3:05    4:30    6:17    7:59   11:00   12:33   13:03   14:37   16:03   17:05   19:48   23:13   24:31
                                                     1:25    1:40    1:25    1:47    1:42    3:01    1:33    0:30    1:34    1:26    1:02    2:43    3:25    1:18
                                                   15(72)  16(55)       F
                                                    26:24   26:57   27:12
                                                     1:53    0:33    0:15
    2      6 Ruhi Afnan            1        28:10   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(36)  10(83)  11(54)  12(66)  13(59)  14(37)
           1 YA Yalanga YA3                          0:59    2:18    3:34    5:06    6:55   10:40   12:22   13:03   14:20   15:44   18:27   20:51   23:25   24:50
                                                     0:59    1:19    1:16    1:32    1:49    3:45    1:42    0:41    1:17    1:24    2:43    2:24    2:34    1:25
                                                   15(72)  16(55)       F
                                                    27:15   27:50   28:10
                                                     2:25    0:35    0:20
    3      8 Greg Morcom           1        28:40   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(36)  10(83)  11(54)  12(66)  13(59)  14(37)
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ1                         1:19    2:54    4:34    6:27    8:15   10:50   12:22   13:04   14:26   15:48   16:43   20:59   23:42   25:14
                                                     1:19    1:35    1:40    1:53    1:48    2:35    1:32    0:42    1:22    1:22    0:55    4:16    2:43    1:32
                                                   15(72)  16(55)       F
                                                    27:44   28:25   28:40
                                                     2:30    0:41    0:15
    4      1 Christopher Davill    1        34:08   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(36)  10(83)  11(54)  12(66)  13(59)  14(37)
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ2                         1:03    2:33    4:22    6:50    8:53   11:40   13:30   14:14   16:27   19:46   21:34   24:45   28:17   30:23
                                                     1:03    1:30    1:49    2:28    2:03    2:47    1:50    0:44    2:13    3:19    1:48    3:11    3:32    2:06
                                                   15(72)  16(55)       F
                                                    33:02   33:51   34:08
                                                     2:39    0:49    0:17
    5      7 Phil Hazell           1        39:41   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(36)  10(83)  11(54)  12(66)  13(59)  14(37)
           2 TT Tintookies TT1                       3:13    5:02    6:42    9:18   11:22   16:01   17:53   18:33   20:03   22:48   25:04   28:19   35:00   36:23
                                                     3:13    1:49    1:40    2:36    2:04    4:39    1:52    0:40    1:30    2:45    2:16    3:15    6:41    1:23
                                                   15(72)  16(55)       F
                                                    38:43   39:23   39:41
                                                     2:20    0:40    0:18
    6      6 Sandra Afnan          1      1:00:46   1(31)   2(62)   3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(57)   7(49)   8(55)   9(36)  10(83)  11(54)  12(66)  13(59)  14(37)
           4 YA Yalanga YA3                          2:05   12:31   14:19   17:02   20:18   26:11   28:56   30:07   33:42   43:30   45:06   49:59   54:07   56:59
                                                     2:05   10:26    1:48    2:43    3:16    5:53    2:45    1:11    3:35    9:48    1:36    4:53    4:08    2:52
                                                   15(72)  16(55)       F
                                                    59:36 1:00:25 1:00:46
                                                     2:37    0:49    0:21


Course 2                   A 2.9 km                                   

    1     10 Tristan Lee           2        15:36   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ5                         1:33    3:27    4:12    5:06    7:25    8:27    9:03    9:44   10:23   11:44   13:06   14:47   15:22   15:36
                                                     1:33    1:54    0:45    0:54    2:19    1:02    0:36    0:41    0:39    1:21    1:22    1:41    0:35    0:14
    2     70 Lee Merchant          2        16:38   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         1:43    3:52    4:39    5:47    7:20    8:29    9:09    9:59   10:42   12:03   13:40   15:41   16:21   16:38
                                                     1:43    2:09    0:47    1:08    1:33    1:09    0:40    0:50    0:43    1:21    1:37    2:01    0:40    0:17
    3     22 Doug Lee              2        17:17   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         1:56    4:04    4:57    6:00    7:33    8:42    9:25   10:22   11:02   12:25   14:08   16:09   16:58   17:17
                                                     1:56    2:08    0:53    1:03    1:33    1:09    0:43    0:57    0:40    1:23    1:43    2:01    0:49    0:19
    4     11 Greg Rowberry         2        17:47   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA4                       2:33    4:41    5:33    6:44    8:32    9:35   10:18   11:11   11:56   13:26   15:08   17:01   17:35   17:47
                                                     2:33    2:08    0:52    1:11    1:48    1:03    0:43    0:53    0:45    1:30    1:42    1:53    0:34    0:12
    5     71 Rory McComb           2        18:07   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:21    4:23    5:08    6:26    8:52    9:55   10:28   11:26   12:10   13:35   15:17   17:16   17:53   18:07
                                                     2:21    2:02    0:45    1:18    2:26    1:03    0:33    0:58    0:44    1:25    1:42    1:59    0:37    0:14
    6     20 Craig Colwell         2        18:47   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:17    4:35    5:37    7:49    9:51   11:06   11:44   12:37   13:16   14:39   16:03   17:52   18:30   18:47
                                                     2:17    2:18    1:02    2:12    2:02    1:15    0:38    0:53    0:39    1:23    1:24    1:49    0:38    0:17
    7     15 Andrew Mogridge       2        19:14   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA3                       2:20    4:26    5:16    6:37    9:13   10:36   11:15   12:08   13:01   14:26   16:05   18:18   18:59   19:14
                                                     2:20    2:06    0:50    1:21    2:36    1:23    0:39    0:53    0:53    1:25    1:39    2:13    0:41    0:15
    8     10 Paul Hoopmann         2        19:27   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ5                         2:21    4:45    5:36    7:03    8:48   10:00   10:38   11:26   12:12   14:50   16:23   18:24   19:06   19:27
                                                     2:21    2:24    0:51    1:27    1:45    1:12    0:38    0:48    0:46    2:38    1:33    2:01    0:42    0:21
    9     16 Ian Winn              2        19:52   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:31    4:45    5:31    6:39    8:41    9:58   10:41   11:41   12:22   15:09   16:55   18:52   19:34   19:52
                                                     2:31    2:14    0:46    1:08    2:02    1:17    0:43    1:00    0:41    2:47    1:46    1:57    0:42    0:18
   10     29 Catherine Loye        3        20:06   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:16    5:28    6:32    7:42    9:36   10:52   11:39   12:35   13:47   15:12   16:54   19:01   19:49   20:06
                                                     3:16    2:12    1:04    1:10    1:54    1:16    0:47    0:56    1:12    1:25    1:42    2:07    0:48    0:17
   11     17 Lexie Ashforth        2        20:18   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA2                       1:58    4:18    5:15    6:21    9:18   10:43   11:27   12:36   13:22   14:59   16:47   19:06   19:57   20:18
                                                     1:58    2:20    0:57    1:06    2:57    1:25    0:44    1:09    0:46    1:37    1:48    2:19    0:51    0:21
   12     21 Richard Tucker        2        20:22   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT4                       2:27    5:08    6:26    7:50    9:48   11:15   11:58   12:57   13:46   15:19   17:07   19:17   20:02   20:22
                                                     2:27    2:41    1:18    1:24    1:58    1:27    0:43    0:59    0:49    1:33    1:48    2:10    0:45    0:20
   13     19 Frank Tomas           2        20:43   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA6                       2:12    4:44    5:41    7:01    9:27   11:04   11:50   12:47   13:34   15:03   16:36   18:40   19:31   20:43
                                                     2:12    2:32    0:57    1:20    2:26    1:37    0:46    0:57    0:47    1:29    1:33    2:04    0:51    1:12
   14      9 Tom Bullock           2        21:37   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA5                       2:39    5:19    6:13    7:40   10:08   11:27   12:15   13:27   14:05   16:19   18:06   20:27   21:18   21:37
                                                     2:39    2:40    0:54    1:27    2:28    1:19    0:48    1:12    0:38    2:14    1:47    2:21    0:51    0:19
   15     12 Trevor Diment         2        22:51   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT2                       2:07    5:09    6:16    7:34   10:10   11:40   12:37   14:04   14:59   16:49   18:47   21:39   22:27   22:51
                                                     2:07    3:02    1:07    1:18    2:36    1:30    0:57    1:27    0:55    1:50    1:58    2:52    0:48    0:24
   16     18 Ken Fisher            2        23:29   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA6                          3:00    5:57    7:00    8:42   10:54   12:30   13:17   14:46   15:37   17:49   20:03   22:27   23:13   23:29
                                                     3:00    2:57    1:03    1:42    2:12    1:36    0:47    1:29    0:51    2:12    2:14    2:24    0:46    0:16
   17     14 Rachael Sampson       2        23:42   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT3                       3:12    7:41    9:10   10:48   12:47   14:10   14:57   15:54   16:55   18:28   20:18   22:31   23:24   23:42
                                                     3:12    4:29    1:29    1:38    1:59    1:23    0:47    0:57    1:01    1:33    1:50    2:13    0:53    0:18
   18     26 Robin Uppill          3        25:15   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    5:38    8:18    9:15   10:29   12:29   13:55   14:46   15:49   16:38   19:25   21:29   23:59   24:55   25:15
                                                     5:38    2:40    0:57    1:14    2:00    1:26    0:51    1:03    0:49    2:47    2:04    2:30    0:56    0:20
   19     28 Alison Radford        3        26:12   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT5                       2:42    5:54    7:04    8:33   11:13   13:00   14:10   15:33   16:35   18:34   21:18   24:18   25:41   26:12
                                                     2:42    3:12    1:10    1:29    2:40    1:47    1:10    1:23    1:02    1:59    2:44    3:00    1:23    0:31
   20     19 Phil Stoeckel         2        28:42   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA6                       6:59    9:47   11:16   12:49   15:10   16:50   17:45   19:11   20:48   23:06   25:20   27:36   28:24   28:42
                                                     6:59    2:48    1:29    1:33    2:21    1:40    0:55    1:26    1:37    2:18    2:14    2:16    0:48    0:18
   21     18 Doug Fotheringham     2        29:34   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA6                          3:10    7:08    8:24   12:04   16:38   18:23   19:10   20:28   21:30   23:21   26:13   28:32   29:14   29:34
                                                     3:10    3:58    1:16    3:40    4:34    1:45    0:47    1:18    1:02    1:51    2:52    2:19    0:42    0:20
   22     27 Bec Hatcher           3        31:22   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(56)   9(36)  10(40)  11(48)  12(72)  13(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ4                         3:33    8:43   10:18   11:49   14:47   16:46   17:38   19:51   21:16   23:26   26:38   30:10   31:02   31:22
                                                     3:33    5:10    1:35    1:31    2:58    1:59    0:52    2:13    1:25    2:10    3:12    3:32    0:52    0:20


Course 2                   B 3.4 km                                   

    1     71 Andrew McComb         2        24:03   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    1:48    3:53    4:42    5:46    7:14    8:24    9:11   11:17   14:08   17:27   19:21   22:32   23:47   24:03
                                                     1:48    2:05    0:49    1:04    1:28    1:10    0:47    2:06    2:51    3:19    1:54    3:11    1:15    0:16
    2     16 Heinz Leuenberger     2        26:40   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:44    5:35    6:28    7:36    9:50   11:20   12:05   13:44   16:26   19:40   21:57   25:22   26:24   26:40
                                                     2:44    2:51    0:53    1:08    2:14    1:30    0:45    1:39    2:42    3:14    2:17    3:25    1:02    0:16
    3     70 Brett Merchant        2        27:14   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         2:52    5:21    6:08    7:12    9:42   10:58   11:35   12:47   18:39   20:57   22:56   26:00   26:57   27:14
                                                     2:52    2:29    0:47    1:04    2:30    1:16    0:37    1:12    5:52    2:18    1:59    3:04    0:57    0:17
                                                              *62
                                                             8:42
                                                 
    4     13 Gerry Velaitis        2        27:33   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA4                          2:30    5:30    6:37    8:02   10:01   11:14   12:02   13:04   16:17   20:25   23:05   26:16   27:17   27:33
                                                     2:30    3:00    1:07    1:25    1:59    1:13    0:48    1:02    3:13    4:08    2:40    3:11    1:01    0:16
    5     20 Kris Colwell          2        27:40   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    4:47    6:57    7:38    8:41   11:31   12:52   13:38   14:32   16:21   20:02   23:41   26:36   27:24   27:40
                                                     4:47    2:10    0:41    1:03    2:50    1:21    0:46    0:54    1:49    3:41    3:39    2:55    0:48    0:16
    6     28 Katherine Radford     3        27:53   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT5                       2:18    5:01    5:50    7:13   10:12   11:33   12:19   13:34   15:44   18:57   22:15   26:11   27:34   27:53
                                                     2:18    2:43    0:49    1:23    2:59    1:21    0:46    1:15    2:10    3:13    3:18    3:56    1:23    0:19
    7     26 Mallory Hughes        3        27:55   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:45    5:18    6:20    7:23    9:45   11:03   11:51   13:50   16:33   19:55   22:09   26:00   27:38   27:55
                                                     2:45    2:33    1:02    1:03    2:22    1:18    0:48    1:59    2:43    3:22    2:14    3:51    1:38    0:17
    8     15 Sean Hooper           2        28:26   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA3                       2:00    4:07    5:02    6:03    7:40    9:05    9:48   11:12   13:56   18:18   22:10   27:03   28:09   28:26
                                                     2:00    2:07    0:55    1:01    1:37    1:25    0:43    1:24    2:44    4:22    3:52    4:53    1:06    0:17
    9     14 Thomas Diment         2        28:46   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT3                       2:01    4:26    5:12    6:36    9:00   10:18   11:01   12:00   18:11   21:15   23:30   27:23   28:30   28:46
                                                     2:01    2:25    0:46    1:24    2:24    1:18    0:43    0:59    6:11    3:04    2:15    3:53    1:07    0:16
                                                              *62
                                                             8:14
                                                 
   10     22 John Williams         2        28:52   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         3:33    6:01    6:58    8:27   12:00   13:17   14:01   15:20   17:19   20:51   23:50   27:21   28:34   28:52
                                                     3:33    2:28    0:57    1:29    3:33    1:17    0:44    1:19    1:59    3:32    2:59    3:31    1:13    0:18
   11     11 Peter Clark           2        29:02   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA4                       2:59    6:48    7:49    9:12   11:45   13:17   14:01   15:24   18:03   21:07   23:33   27:35   28:45   29:02
                                                     2:59    3:49    1:01    1:23    2:33    1:32    0:44    1:23    2:39    3:04    2:26    4:02    1:10    0:17
   12     17 Peter Ashforth        2        30:52   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA2                       2:43    5:33    6:40    8:15   11:03   12:32   13:23   14:45   17:26   20:48   24:46   29:16   30:35   30:52
                                                     2:43    2:50    1:07    1:35    2:48    1:29    0:51    1:22    2:41    3:22    3:58    4:30    1:19    0:17
   13     21 Steve Hicks           2        30:57   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT4                       2:19    5:41    6:49    8:16   11:05   12:38   13:29   16:15   18:38   22:17   24:50   29:17   30:37   30:57
                                                     2:19    3:22    1:08    1:27    2:49    1:33    0:51    2:46    2:23    3:39    2:33    4:27    1:20    0:20
   14     12 Andre Scott           2        35:07   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT2                       1:56    4:13    5:05    6:02    7:39    8:51    9:28   12:34   24:50   27:59   30:52   33:48   34:53   35:07
                                                     1:56    2:17    0:52    0:57    1:37    1:12    0:37    3:06   12:16    3:09    2:53    2:56    1:05    0:14
   15      9 Jim Rathjen           2        38:15   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA5                       3:11    6:26    7:37    9:34   11:58   13:44   14:38   15:59   24:37   28:05   31:51   36:18   37:53   38:15
                                                     3:11    3:15    1:11    1:57    2:24    1:46    0:54    1:21    8:38    3:28    3:46    4:27    1:35    0:22
   16     13 Daryl Crebbin         2        38:24   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA4                          2:15    4:38    5:35    6:53   14:33   16:09   16:57   19:19   22:01   24:57   33:14   36:49   37:59   38:24
                                                     2:15    2:23    0:57    1:18    7:40    1:36    0:48    2:22    2:42    2:56    8:17    3:35    1:10    0:25
   17     27 Claire Davill         3        38:35   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ4                         6:02    9:34   10:27   11:53   13:56   15:30   16:20   17:38   24:08   28:20   31:29   36:42   38:16   38:35
                                                     6:02    3:32    0:53    1:26    2:03    1:34    0:50    1:18    6:30    4:12    3:09    5:13    1:34    0:19
   18     29 Michelle Chamalaun    3        39:54   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:37    5:31    6:38    8:23   11:55   13:42   14:52   18:10   21:14   29:00   33:38   37:59   39:33   39:54
                                                     2:37    2:54    1:07    1:45    3:32    1:47    1:10    3:18    3:04    7:46    4:38    4:21    1:34    0:21
   19     24 Andy Capp             2        40:28   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ3                         4:34    8:07    8:54   10:29   12:09   13:21   14:04   15:00   21:29   28:09   35:34   38:58   40:08   40:28
                                                     4:34    3:33    0:47    1:35    1:40    1:12    0:43    0:56    6:29    6:40    7:25    3:24    1:10    0:20
   20     24 Lewis Carter          2        44:41   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ3                         2:37    5:32    6:38    8:03    9:52   11:46   12:40   16:10   28:20   31:36   38:48   42:41   44:05   44:41
                                                     2:37    2:55    1:06    1:25    1:49    1:54    0:54    3:30   12:10    3:16    7:12    3:53    1:24    0:36
   21     23 Peter Kreminski       2        46:38   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA7                       3:03    7:25    8:32   12:33   22:13   24:15   25:09   26:32   30:14   34:48   39:55   44:36   46:08   46:38
                                                     3:03    4:22    1:07    4:01    9:40    2:02    0:54    1:23    3:42    4:34    5:07    4:41    1:32    0:30
   22     23 Allan Andersen        2      1:00:57   1(67)   2(33)   3(73)   4(52)   5(45)   6(49)   7(55)   8(50)   9(54)  10(44)  11(59)  12(70)  13(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA7                       4:07   10:55   12:50   16:30   27:55   30:17   31:55   35:01   39:31   45:12   51:19   58:09 1:00:23 1:00:57
                                                     4:07    6:48    1:55    3:40   11:25    2:22    1:38    3:06    4:30    5:41    6:07    6:50    2:14    0:34


Course 2                   C 2.9 km                                   

    1     12 Andre Scott           2        17:10   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT2                       2:42    4:03    6:37    7:38    9:27   10:02   10:53   11:33   12:51   14:16   16:13   16:55   17:10
                                                     2:42    1:21    2:34    1:01    1:49    0:35    0:51    0:40    1:18    1:25    1:57    0:42    0:15
    2     71 Andrew McComb         2        18:00   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:44    4:22    6:39    7:42    9:49   10:37   11:31   12:16   13:38   15:05   17:02   17:45   18:00
                                                     2:44    1:38    2:17    1:03    2:07    0:48    0:54    0:45    1:22    1:27    1:57    0:43    0:15
    3     24 Andy Capp             2        18:35   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ3                         2:57    4:30    6:34    7:43    9:36   10:15   11:10   11:58   14:09   15:37   17:35   18:17   18:35
                                                     2:57    1:33    2:04    1:09    1:53    0:39    0:55    0:48    2:11    1:28    1:58    0:42    0:18
    4     21 Steve Hicks           2        18:52   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT4                       2:25    4:01    5:58    7:15    9:23   10:11   11:03   11:54   13:34   15:25   17:37   18:32   18:52
                                                     2:25    1:36    1:57    1:17    2:08    0:48    0:52    0:51    1:40    1:51    2:12    0:55    0:20
    5     70 Brett Merchant        2        18:55   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         2:16    3:50    6:08    7:11    9:17    9:55   10:52    0.00   14:36   16:10   18:02   18:43   18:55
                                                     2:16    1:34    2:18    1:03    2:06    0:38    0:57            3:44    1:34    1:52    0:41    0:12
    6     26 Mallory Hughes        3        20:34   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:21    5:10    7:24    8:42   10:57   11:42   12:46   13:35   15:14   16:59   19:23   20:18   20:34
                                                     3:21    1:49    2:14    1:18    2:15    0:45    1:04    0:49    1:39    1:45    2:24    0:55    0:16
    7     11 Peter Clark           2        20:45   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA4                       3:03    4:48    7:04    8:24   10:50   11:35   12:48   13:41   15:27   17:18   19:28   20:21   20:45
                                                     3:03    1:45    2:16    1:20    2:26    0:45    1:13    0:53    1:46    1:51    2:10    0:53    0:24
    8     28 Katherine Radford     3        21:24   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT5                       2:43    4:46    6:57    8:22   10:58   11:44   12:38   13:48   15:29   17:26   20:11   21:05   21:24
                                                     2:43    2:03    2:11    1:25    2:36    0:46    0:54    1:10    1:41    1:57    2:45    0:54    0:19
    9     20 Kris Colwell          2        21:29   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:29    4:18    8:02   10:29   12:38   13:16   14:07   15:10   16:53   18:50   20:46   21:19   21:29
                                                     2:29    1:49    3:44    2:27    2:09    0:38    0:51    1:03    1:43    1:57    1:56    0:33    0:10
   10     13 Gerry Velaitis        2        22:11   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA4                          4:27    6:00   10:10   11:54   14:01   14:46   15:38   16:19   17:42   19:14   21:12   21:55   22:11
                                                     4:27    1:33    4:10    1:44    2:07    0:45    0:52    0:41    1:23    1:32    1:58    0:43    0:16
                                                      *65
                                                     9:27
                                                 
   11     16 Heinz Leuenberger     2        22:20   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:24    5:21    7:45    9:24   11:41   12:31   13:39   14:37   16:39   19:22   21:22   22:06   22:20
                                                     3:24    1:57    2:24    1:39    2:17    0:50    1:08    0:58    2:02    2:43    2:00    0:44    0:14
   12     27 Claire Davill         3        23:12   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ4                         2:51    4:57    8:26    9:35   12:03   12:51   14:10   14:58   16:49   19:13   21:56   22:51   23:12
                                                     2:51    2:06    3:29    1:09    2:28    0:48    1:19    0:48    1:51    2:24    2:43    0:55    0:21
   13     14 Thomas Diment         2        23:36   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT3                       2:55    4:43    9:49   11:01   13:18   13:59   15:04   15:49   18:39   20:26   22:41   23:22   23:36
                                                     2:55    1:48    5:06    1:12    2:17    0:41    1:05    0:45    2:50    1:47    2:15    0:41    0:14
   14     15 Sean Hooper           2        23:37   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA3                       3:17    5:25    8:58   10:14   13:04   13:50   14:48   15:58   18:07   20:10   22:39   23:23   23:37
                                                     3:17    2:08    3:33    1:16    2:50    0:46    0:58    1:10    2:09    2:03    2:29    0:44    0:14
   15     17 Peter Ashforth        2        23:42   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA2                       3:43    5:47    8:06    9:33   13:13   13:59   15:11   16:03   17:47   20:00   22:32   23:23   23:42
                                                     3:43    2:04    2:19    1:27    3:40    0:46    1:12    0:52    1:44    2:13    2:32    0:51    0:19
   16     13 Daryl Crebbin         2        24:44   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA4                          3:18    5:08    9:42   12:26   15:04   15:49   17:02    0.00   19:20   21:17   23:38   24:24   24:44
                                                     3:18    1:50    4:34    2:44    2:38    0:45    1:13            2:18    1:57    2:21    0:46    0:20
   17      9 Jim Rathjen           2        25:19   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA5                       4:18    6:21    8:44   10:29   13:29   14:24   15:47   16:44   19:10   21:30   24:00   25:00   25:19
                                                     4:18    2:03    2:23    1:45    3:00    0:55    1:23    0:57    2:26    2:20    2:30    1:00    0:19
   18     24 Lewis Carter          2        26:28   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ3                         3:45    5:53    9:50   11:29   14:11   15:00   17:27   18:23   20:28   22:38   24:59   26:01   26:28
                                                     3:45    2:08    3:57    1:39    2:42    0:49    2:27    0:56    2:05    2:10    2:21    1:02    0:27
   19     29 Michelle Chamalaun    3        27:49   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:58    7:43   10:02   12:36   15:58   16:50   18:12   19:07   21:06   23:33   26:17   27:23   27:49
                                                     3:58    3:45    2:19    2:34    3:22    0:52    1:22    0:55    1:59    2:27    2:44    1:06    0:26
   20     23 Peter Kreminski       2        29:51   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA7                       4:01    6:14   11:11   12:55   16:00   17:03   18:20   19:19   22:48   25:35   28:20   29:32   29:51
                                                     4:01    2:13    4:57    1:44    3:05    1:03    1:17    0:59    3:29    2:47    2:45    1:12    0:19
   21     23 Allan Andersen        2        37:56   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA7                       5:37    8:54   14:39   17:02   21:29   22:47   24:16   25:52   29:29   32:33   36:01   37:22   37:56
                                                     5:37    3:17    5:45    2:23    4:27    1:18    1:29    1:36    3:37    3:04    3:28    1:21    0:34
          22 John Williams         2           mp   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(56)   8(36)   9(40)  10(48)  11(72)  12(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         4:05    5:40    7:52    9:26   -----   12:19   15:19   19:03   30:47   32:37   34:41   35:33   36:01
                                                     4:05    1:35    2:12    1:34            2:53    3:00    3:44   11:44    1:50    2:04    0:52    0:28


Course 2                   D 3.4 km                                   

    1     10 Paul Hoopmann         2        22:14   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ5                         2:37    4:04    5:55    7:06    9:04    9:43   10:58   13:21   15:29   17:41   20:52   21:56   22:14
                                                     2:37    1:27    1:51    1:11    1:58    0:39    1:15    2:23    2:08    2:12    3:11    1:04    0:18
    2     10 Tristan Lee           2        22:36   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ5                         2:02    3:29    6:30    7:21    9:06    9:50   10:36   12:14   14:55   18:20   21:21   22:21   22:36
                                                     2:02    1:27    3:01    0:51    1:45    0:44    0:46    1:38    2:41    3:25    3:01    1:00    0:15
    3     11 Greg Rowberry         2        23:10   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA4                       2:52    4:27    7:08    8:45   10:51   11:37   12:28   14:23   16:44   18:55   21:51   22:54   23:10
                                                     2:52    1:35    2:41    1:37    2:06    0:46    0:51    1:55    2:21    2:11    2:56    1:03    0:16
    4     70 Lee Merchant          2        23:19   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         2:23    3:55    6:59    8:12   10:15   11:01   12:06   14:02   17:02   19:05   22:04   23:04   23:19
                                                     2:23    1:32    3:04    1:13    2:03    0:46    1:05    1:56    3:00    2:03    2:59    1:00    0:15
    5     29 Catherine Loye        3        25:54   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:05    4:46    9:03   10:12   12:22   13:05   13:59   15:54   18:58   21:16   24:32   25:36   25:54
                                                     3:05    1:41    4:17    1:09    2:10    0:43    0:54    1:55    3:04    2:18    3:16    1:04    0:18
    6     22 Doug Lee              2        27:14   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ9                         2:44    4:50    8:06    9:20   11:33   12:17   13:44   15:49   18:59   22:16   25:43   26:49   27:14
                                                     2:44    2:06    3:16    1:14    2:13    0:44    1:27    2:05    3:10    3:17    3:27    1:06    0:25
    7     26 Robin Uppill          3        28:09   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:55    4:40    8:25    9:37   12:04   12:55   14:04   16:33   20:04   22:19   26:23   27:47   28:09
                                                     2:55    1:45    3:45    1:12    2:27    0:51    1:09    2:29    3:31    2:15    4:04    1:24    0:22
    8     16 Ian Winn              2        28:12   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:38    4:16    6:51    7:53    9:56   10:38   11:31   16:51   20:18   23:24   26:48   27:54   28:12
                                                     2:38    1:38    2:35    1:02    2:03    0:42    0:53    5:20    3:27    3:06    3:24    1:06    0:18
    9      9 Tom Bullock           2        28:26   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA5                       2:37    4:21    6:39    7:46   10:01   10:46   11:45   18:03   20:58   23:21   26:52   28:09   28:26
                                                     2:37    1:44    2:18    1:07    2:15    0:45    0:59    6:18    2:55    2:23    3:31    1:17    0:17
   10     71 Rory McComb           2        28:41   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:31    4:07    5:50    7:03    9:13    9:53   10:50   15:19   21:28   24:21   27:27   28:28   28:41
                                                     2:31    1:36    1:43    1:13    2:10    0:40    0:57    4:29    6:09    2:53    3:06    1:01    0:13
   11     17 Lexie Ashforth        2        30:31   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA2                       3:02    4:54   10:12   11:29   13:46   14:32   15:40   18:04   21:19   25:03   28:54   30:12   30:31
                                                     3:02    1:52    5:18    1:17    2:17    0:46    1:08    2:24    3:15    3:44    3:51    1:18    0:19
   12     18 Ken Fisher            2        32:27   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA6                          5:03    6:57   11:11   12:43   15:17   16:06   18:02   20:44   24:00   27:21   31:00   32:09   32:27
                                                     5:03    1:54    4:14    1:32    2:34    0:49    1:56    2:42    3:16    3:21    3:39    1:09    0:18
   13     20 Craig Colwell         2        32:58   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:14    4:43    8:51    9:58   12:06   12:47   13:51   17:10   20:49   28:55   31:40   32:41   32:58
                                                     3:14    1:29    4:08    1:07    2:08    0:41    1:04    3:19    3:39    8:06    2:45    1:01    0:17
   14     12 Trevor Diment         2        33:19   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT2                       3:31    5:39   10:53   12:08   14:55   15:42   17:37   20:08   23:57   27:24   31:44   32:58   33:19
                                                     3:31    2:08    5:14    1:15    2:47    0:47    1:55    2:31    3:49    3:27    4:20    1:14    0:21
   15     18 Doug Fotheringham     2        33:24   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA6                          3:57    6:08    8:56   11:06   15:38   16:34   18:03   20:49   24:52   28:12   32:03   33:02   33:24
                                                     3:57    2:11    2:48    2:10    4:32    0:56    1:29    2:46    4:03    3:20    3:51    0:59    0:22
   16     15 Andrew Mogridge       2        33:59   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA3                       2:13    4:11    6:34    7:41    9:52   10:35   11:42   22:32   25:40   28:55   32:39   33:44   33:59
                                                     2:13    1:58    2:23    1:07    2:11    0:43    1:07   10:50    3:08    3:15    3:44    1:05    0:15
   17     19 Phil Stoeckel         2        34:14   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA6                       2:43    4:37    7:50    9:24   12:19   13:18   14:38   19:50   24:19   27:50   32:33   33:52   34:14
                                                     2:43    1:54    3:13    1:34    2:55    0:59    1:20    5:12    4:29    3:31    4:43    1:19    0:22
   18     28 Alison Radford        3        34:35   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT5                       3:39    5:47    8:24   10:15   13:01   14:05   15:25   18:11   22:49   28:07   32:30   34:06   34:35
                                                     3:39    2:08    2:37    1:51    2:46    1:04    1:20    2:46    4:38    5:18    4:23    1:36    0:29
   19     14 Rachael Sampson       2        38:25   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT3                       3:44    5:48   16:30   18:00   20:45   21:26   24:05   27:24   30:52   33:31   36:53   38:05   38:25
                                                     3:44    2:04   10:42    1:30    2:45    0:41    2:39    3:19    3:28    2:39    3:22    1:12    0:20
   20     21 Richard Tucker        2        39:24   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT4                       4:37    6:31    8:47   10:52   13:09   14:00   15:08   21:11   24:48   34:06   37:45   39:05   39:24
                                                     4:37    1:54    2:16    2:05    2:17    0:51    1:08    6:03    3:37    9:18    3:39    1:20    0:19
   21     27 Bec Hatcher           3        46:48   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ4                         4:51    7:54   11:17   13:37   17:11   18:13   23:25   27:27   32:55   38:50   44:36   46:27   46:48
                                                     4:51    3:03    3:23    2:20    3:34    1:02    5:12    4:02    5:28    5:55    5:46    1:51    0:21
          19 Frank Tomas           2           mp   1(62)   2(32)   3(63)   4(39)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(44)  10(59)  11(70)  12(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA6                       3:33    5:20    9:09   10:30   12:48   13:31   14:59   24:26   27:55   -----   45:06   46:12   46:33
                                                     3:33    1:47    3:49    1:21    2:18    0:43    1:28    9:27    3:29           17:11    1:06    0:21


Course 3                   A 2.1 km                                   

    1     32 Michael Roberts       4        11:39   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    1:47    2:38    3:58    4:48    5:35    6:13    7:38    9:47   10:08   11:27   11:39
                                                     1:47    0:51    1:20    0:50    0:47    0:38    1:25    2:09    0:21    1:19    0:12
    2     41 Tom Dose              4        12:09   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT8                       1:42    3:12    4:33    5:24    6:18    6:53    8:25    9:54   10:21   11:59   12:09
                                                     1:42    1:30    1:21    0:51    0:54    0:35    1:32    1:29    0:27    1:38    0:10
    3     31 Riordan Dose          4        16:00   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT10                      2:16    3:42    5:12    6:47    7:45    8:21   11:29   13:23   13:59   15:48   16:00
                                                     2:16    1:26    1:30    1:35    0:58    0:36    3:08    1:54    0:36    1:49    0:12
    4     45 Rob Tucker            4        18:25   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA10                         4:06    4:41    6:00    7:04    8:06    8:48   14:21   15:48   16:17   18:10   18:25
                                                     4:06    0:35    1:19    1:04    1:02    0:42    5:33    1:27    0:29    1:53    0:15
    5     42 Stuart Lane           4        18:53   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:16    4:35    7:04    8:37   10:09   10:58   13:12   15:25   16:06   18:26   18:53
                                                     3:16    1:19    2:29    1:33    1:32    0:49    2:14    2:13    0:41    2:20    0:27
    6     30 Robert Smith          4        19:10   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT6                       4:20    5:26    6:47    8:24    9:27   10:12   11:53   16:01   16:36   18:48   19:10
                                                     4:20    1:06    1:21    1:37    1:03    0:45    1:41    4:08    0:35    2:12    0:22
    7     37 Ken Thompson          4        19:50   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT9                       1:49    3:09    5:45    7:44    9:04    9:58   12:28   14:53   15:39   19:28   19:50
                                                     1:49    1:20    2:36    1:59    1:20    0:54    2:30    2:25    0:46    3:49    0:22
    8     36 Cheryl Mason          4        20:00   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT21                      3:11    4:45    7:34    9:24   10:41   11:37   14:02   16:04   16:45   19:42   20:00
                                                     3:11    1:34    2:49    1:50    1:17    0:56    2:25    2:02    0:41    2:57    0:18
    9     31 George Reeves         4        20:12   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT10                      3:40    5:03    7:14    8:27    9:45   10:34   12:32   16:16   16:55   19:35   20:12
                                                     3:40    1:23    2:11    1:13    1:18    0:49    1:58    3:44    0:39    2:40    0:37
   10     49 Clive Arthur          5        20:18   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT13                      2:47    6:50    8:36    9:54   11:02   11:51   14:13   16:59   17:31   20:01   20:18
                                                     2:47    4:03    1:46    1:18    1:08    0:49    2:22    2:46    0:32    2:30    0:17
   11     47 Jennie Bourne         5        20:23   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:42    5:29    7:34    9:11   10:41   11:43   14:12   16:19   17:00   20:01   20:23
                                                     3:42    1:47    2:05    1:37    1:30    1:02    2:29    2:07    0:41    3:01    0:22
   12     46 Regina Mogridge       5        20:58   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           1 WA Wallaringa WA8                       3:44    5:22    7:45    9:27   11:01   11:57   14:24   16:44   17:22   20:33   20:58
                                                     3:44    1:38    2:23    1:42    1:34    0:56    2:27    2:20    0:38    3:11    0:25
   13     52 Rowena Morris         5        22:23   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA13                         5:19    6:52    9:36   11:13   12:55   13:40   16:01   18:01   19:00   22:03   22:23
                                                     5:19    1:33    2:44    1:37    1:42    0:45    2:21    2:00    0:59    3:03    0:20
   14     54 Esther Sprod          5        22:26   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA12                         5:37    7:43   10:49   12:12   13:22   14:03   16:09   19:23   19:51   22:12   22:26
                                                     5:37    2:06    3:06    1:23    1:10    0:41    2:06    3:14    0:28    2:21    0:14
   15     45 Doug Mcmurray         4        23:23   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F             *40     *83
           1 YA Yalanga YA10                         2:22    3:36    5:19    6:24    7:34    8:22   18:10   19:39   20:12   23:00   23:23           14:45   15:18
                                                     2:22    1:14    1:43    1:05    1:10    0:48    9:48    1:29    0:33    2:48    0:23
   16     49 Erica Diment          5        23:45   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT13                      3:10    5:01    7:18    8:40   10:12   11:41   14:31   17:49   18:53   23:15   23:45
                                                     3:10    1:51    2:17    1:22    1:32    1:29    2:50    3:18    1:04    4:22    0:30
   17     36 Henry Hazell          4        23:56   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F             *40
           3 TT Tintookies TT21                      2:32    3:54    6:07    8:01    9:18   10:11   12:49   20:28   21:03   23:37   23:56           15:15
                                                     2:32    1:22    2:13    1:54    1:17    0:53    2:38    7:39    0:35    2:34    0:19
   18     50 Jenny Kennedy         5        24:41   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT14                      3:56    5:55    8:56   11:18   13:02   14:16   17:30   20:26   21:07   24:19   24:41
                                                     3:56    1:59    3:01    2:22    1:44    1:14    3:14    2:56    0:41    3:12    0:22
   19     39 Ron Larsson           4        24:44   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT7                       3:43    5:20    7:31    9:07   10:44   11:53   14:48   20:19   21:03   24:17   24:44
                                                     3:43    1:37    2:11    1:36    1:37    1:09    2:55    5:31    0:44    3:14    0:27
   20     50 Jeffa Lyon            5        25:51   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT14                      4:05    5:50    8:36   10:31   12:18   13:41   17:22   20:33   21:26   25:25   25:51
                                                     4:05    1:45    2:46    1:55    1:47    1:23    3:41    3:11    0:53    3:59    0:26
   21     38 Marc Turner           4        26:13   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                         6:02   11:20   13:11   14:36   15:50   16:56   19:50   21:44   22:49   25:49   26:13
                                                     6:02    5:18    1:51    1:25    1:14    1:06    2:54    1:54    1:05    3:00    0:24
   22     38 Robert Hillyard       4        27:15   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                         4:26    5:59    9:13   11:22   13:54   15:13   18:12   21:43   22:38   26:36   27:15
                                                     4:26    1:33    3:14    2:09    2:32    1:19    2:59    3:31    0:55    3:58    0:39
   23     40 Vern Hembrow          4        27:45   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:50    4:41   12:22   13:47   15:16   16:21   18:57   22:53   24:06   27:22   27:45
                                                     2:50    1:51    7:41    1:25    1:29    1:05    2:36    3:56    1:13    3:16    0:23
   24     52 Solomon Buckman       5        32:39   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(36)   8(83)   9(40)  10(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA13                         7:19    8:42   10:40   12:00   13:27   14:26   16:45   27:59   28:29   31:27   32:39
                                                     7:19    1:23    1:58    1:20    1:27    0:59    2:19   11:14    0:30    2:58    1:12


Course 3                   B 2.2 km                                   

    1     32 Adrian Uppill         4        15:54   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:14    4:12    6:06    7:04    8:07    8:53    9:46   12:02   12:54   14:45   15:32   15:54
                                                     2:14    1:58    1:54    0:58    1:03    0:46    0:53    2:16    0:52    1:51    0:47    0:22
    2     30 Tony Radford          4        16:35   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT6                       2:19    3:25    5:27    6:41    7:42    8:25   10:09   12:25   13:34   15:33   16:20   16:35
                                                     2:19    1:06    2:02    1:14    1:01    0:43    1:44    2:16    1:09    1:59    0:47    0:15
    3     34 Thomas Fotheringham   4        17:11   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F             *72
           3 YA Yalanga YA9                          2:33    3:40    5:21    6:32    7:33    8:10   11:13   13:34   14:30   16:15   16:56   17:11           10:19
                                                     2:33    1:07    1:41    1:11    1:01    0:37    3:03    2:21    0:56    1:45    0:41    0:15
    4     41 Benjamin Diment       4        17:45   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT8                       3:13    3:58    8:29    9:21   10:19   10:59   12:08   14:18   15:06   16:53   17:32   17:45
                                                     3:13    0:45    4:31    0:52    0:58    0:40    1:09    2:10    0:48    1:47    0:39    0:13
    5     42 David Tilbrook        4        18:25   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:24    3:49    5:31    6:44    8:06    8:58   10:30   13:25   14:38   17:06   18:06   18:25
                                                     2:24    1:25    1:42    1:13    1:22    0:52    1:32    2:55    1:13    2:28    1:00    0:19
    6     69 Tony Ekkelboom        4        19:12   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                      1:45:15 1:52:01 1:54:25 1:57:17 1:58:44 1:59:55    3:40   13:16   14:53   17:39   18:49   19:12
                                                  1:45:15    6:46    2:24    2:52    1:27    1:11            9:36    1:37    2:46    1:10    0:23
    7     51 Laura Bell            5        19:15   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    4:09    5:19    7:07    8:29    9:52   10:40   11:49   14:26   15:41   18:08   18:58   19:15
                                                     4:09    1:10    1:48    1:22    1:23    0:48    1:09    2:37    1:15    2:27    0:50    0:17
    8     51 Lauren Gillis         5        20:33   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:26    3:31    7:14    8:22    9:36   10:19   13:02   15:53   17:02   19:32   20:18   20:33
                                                     2:26    1:05    3:43    1:08    1:14    0:43    2:43    2:51    1:09    2:30    0:46    0:15
    9     54 Shannon Nicolson      5        23:23   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA12                         7:09    8:10   11:36   12:45   13:58   14:47   15:56   18:38   19:52   22:14   23:05   23:23
                                                     7:09    1:01    3:26    1:09    1:13    0:49    1:09    2:42    1:14    2:22    0:51    0:18
   10     47 Margaret Bourne       5        23:36   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:34    5:55    8:31   10:28   12:33   13:21   14:44   17:42   19:35   22:18   23:16   23:36
                                                     3:34    2:21    2:36    1:57    2:05    0:48    1:23    2:58    1:53    2:43    0:58    0:20
   11     33 Clive Arthur          4        23:39   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT11                      5:02    6:29    9:07   13:38   15:16   16:07   17:13   19:32   20:27   22:37   23:23   23:39
                                                     5:02    1:27    2:38    4:31    1:38    0:51    1:06    2:19    0:55    2:10    0:46    0:16
   12     69 Adrian Craig          4        24:32   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                         3:43    5:48    8:50   10:49   12:29   13:24   14:50   18:12   20:27   23:14   24:12   24:32
                                                     3:43    2:05    3:02    1:59    1:40    0:55    1:26    3:22    2:15    2:47    0:58    0:20
   13     43 Ian Harding           4        24:50   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA8                          3:34    5:13    8:02    9:50   11:57   13:10   15:01   18:41   20:02   23:05   24:22   24:50
                                                     3:34    1:39    2:49    1:48    2:07    1:13    1:51    3:40    1:21    3:03    1:17    0:28
   14     39 Mike Hicks            4        25:19   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT7                       3:21    5:00    7:38    9:25   11:09   12:10   15:26   19:10   20:35   23:43   24:53   25:19
                                                     3:21    1:39    2:38    1:47    1:44    1:01    3:16    3:44    1:25    3:08    1:10    0:26
   15     35 Barry Wheeler         4        28:07   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT12                      3:02    4:35    6:43    8:29    9:53   10:51   12:53   22:30   23:50   26:38   27:46   28:07
                                                     3:02    1:33    2:08    1:46    1:24    0:58    2:02    9:37    1:20    2:48    1:08    0:21
   16     53 Ruth Nicholson        5        29:34   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA11                         3:52    5:35    8:48   10:50   12:47   13:51   18:26   22:37   24:37   28:00   29:09   29:34
                                                     3:52    1:43    3:13    2:02    1:57    1:04    4:35    4:11    2:00    3:23    1:09    0:25
   17     40 John Such             4        30:36   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:41    5:55    8:52   13:39   15:34   16:43   18:32   23:44   25:27   29:03   30:10   30:36
                                                     3:41    2:14    2:57    4:47    1:55    1:09    1:49    5:12    1:43    3:36    1:07    0:26
   18     48 Carol Such            5        31:06   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    5:05    7:52   11:10   13:39   16:01   17:07   19:39   23:49   26:01   29:26   30:42   31:06
                                                     5:05    2:47    3:18    2:29    2:22    1:06    2:32    4:10    2:12    3:25    1:16    0:24
   19     37 Hermann Frank         4        31:13   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT9                       3:31    5:44    7:52    9:47   11:15   12:04   13:45   24:10   26:09   28:30   29:17   31:13
                                                     3:31    2:13    2:08    1:55    1:28    0:49    1:41   10:25    1:59    2:21    0:47    1:56
   20     43 Bill Catchpoole       4        32:48   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA8                          3:37    5:24    8:23   14:02   16:02   17:15   20:30   26:11   27:32   31:15   32:28   32:48
                                                     3:37    1:47    2:59    5:39    2:00    1:13    3:15    5:41    1:21    3:43    1:13    0:20
   21     48 Sue Bament            5        34:46   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    4:21   11:32   14:03   16:07   17:53   19:04   23:21   27:19   29:40   33:03   34:21   34:46
                                                     4:21    7:11    2:31    2:04    1:46    1:11    4:17    3:58    2:21    3:23    1:18    0:25
   22     46 Paula Ashforth        5        35:53   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           4 WA Wallaringa WA8                       4:59    6:45    9:32   15:49   17:26   18:33   24:08   27:48   30:05   33:57   35:26   35:53
                                                     4:59    1:46    2:47    6:17    1:37    1:07    5:35    3:40    2:17    3:52    1:29    0:27
   23     35 Maarten Nieuwenhoven  4        38:34   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT12                      3:01    4:47   23:13   24:59   26:39   27:38   29:09   32:48   34:29   37:12   38:12   38:34
                                                     3:01    1:46   18:26    1:46    1:40    0:59    1:31    3:39    1:41    2:43    1:00    0:22
   24     34 Peta Johannsen        4        39:18   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA9                          3:17    4:23   12:40   13:52   15:18   16:06   22:19   32:06   35:17   38:14   39:00   39:18
                                                     3:17    1:06    8:17    1:12    1:26    0:48    6:13    9:47    3:11    2:57    0:46    0:18
   25     53 Julie Crebbin         5        41:53   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA11                         7:54   15:37   18:13   20:16   22:06   22:55   25:27   36:22   37:42   40:24   41:27   41:53
                                                     7:54    7:43    2:36    2:03    1:50    0:49    2:32   10:55    1:20    2:42    1:03    0:26
   26     33 Mike Round            4        48:54   1(60)   2(65)   3(57)   4(31)   5(49)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71)  10(72)  11(55)       F             *35
           1 TT Tintookies TT11                     22:42   24:18   34:19   36:20   37:50   40:44   42:09   44:30   45:43   47:48   48:33   48:54         9:34:54
                                                    22:42    1:36   10:01    2:01    1:30    2:54    1:25    2:21    1:13    2:05    0:45    0:21
                                                      *34     *33     *32     *31
                                                  9:34:55 9:34:56 9:34:57 9:34:57
                                                 


Course 3                   C 2.0 km                                   

    1     41 Benjamin Diment       4        12:42   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F             *40
           1 TT Tintookies TT8                       2:15    4:01    5:14    5:49    6:26    8:02   10:22   10:45   12:29   12:42            9:28
                                                     2:15    1:46    1:13    0:35    0:37    1:36    2:20    0:23    1:44    0:13
    2     34 Thomas Fotheringham   4        13:19   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA9                          2:25    4:09    5:16    5:51    6:26    8:01   11:01   11:23   13:02   13:19
                                                     2:25    1:44    1:07    0:35    0:35    1:35    3:00    0:22    1:39    0:17
    3     32 Adrian Uppill         4        14:08   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:06    4:08    5:19    5:57    6:36    8:09   11:14   11:37   13:48   14:08
                                                     2:06    2:02    1:11    0:38    0:39    1:33    3:05    0:23    2:11    0:20
    4     54 Shannon Nicolson      5        14:58   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA12                         2:43    4:40    5:59    6:46    7:32    9:38   11:27   11:58   14:40   14:58
                                                     2:43    1:57    1:19    0:47    0:46    2:06    1:49    0:31    2:42    0:18
    5     33 Clive Arthur          4        15:30   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT11                      3:04    4:48    6:07    6:50    7:40   10:33   12:03   12:31   15:12   15:30
                                                     3:04    1:44    1:19    0:43    0:50    2:53    1:30    0:28    2:41    0:18
    6     51 Lauren Gillis         5        15:54   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:11    5:42    7:19    8:13    8:54   11:09   13:14   13:39   15:38   15:54
                                                     3:11    2:31    1:37    0:54    0:41    2:15    2:05    0:25    1:59    0:16
    7     42 David Tilbrook        4        16:09   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:58    5:23    6:55    7:46    8:42   10:49   12:49   13:22   15:52   16:09
                                                     2:58    2:25    1:32    0:51    0:56    2:07    2:00    0:33    2:30    0:17
    8     30 Tony Radford          4        16:27   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT6                       2:33    4:24    5:40    6:45    7:30    9:22   13:36   14:04   16:08   16:27
                                                     2:33    1:51    1:16    1:05    0:45    1:52    4:14    0:28    2:04    0:19
    9     51 Laura Bell            5        16:42   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:02    5:25    6:58    7:52    8:42   10:47   13:34   14:07   16:26   16:42
                                                     3:02    2:23    1:33    0:54    0:50    2:05    2:47    0:33    2:19    0:16
   10     35 Barry Wheeler         4        17:15   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT12                      3:14    5:28    7:16    8:04    9:00   11:46   13:34   14:12   16:55   17:15
                                                     3:14    2:14    1:48    0:48    0:56    2:46    1:48    0:38    2:43    0:20
   11     47 Margaret Bourne       5        18:02   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:41    6:38    8:22    9:11   10:06   12:48   14:57   15:36   17:45   18:02
                                                     3:41    2:57    1:44    0:49    0:55    2:42    2:09    0:39    2:09    0:17
   12     34 Peta Johannsen        4        19:15   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA9                          4:07    7:09    8:36    9:40   10:27   12:55   15:06   15:43   18:57   19:15
                                                     4:07    3:02    1:27    1:04    0:47    2:28    2:11    0:37    3:14    0:18
   13     53 Julie Crebbin         5        20:20   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA11                         4:07    6:46    8:53    9:44   10:45   13:12   15:49   16:59   19:52   20:20
                                                     4:07    2:39    2:07    0:51    1:01    2:27    2:37    1:10    2:53    0:28
   14     35 Maarten Nieuwenhoven  4        20:54   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT12                      3:08    7:54    9:56   10:52   11:48   13:50   17:03   17:39   20:31   20:54
                                                     3:08    4:46    2:02    0:56    0:56    2:02    3:13    0:36    2:52    0:23
   15     69 Tony Ekkelboom        4        22:43   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                         7:27    9:57   11:31   12:29   13:32   15:55   18:51   19:25   22:21   22:43
                                                     7:27    2:30    1:34    0:58    1:03    2:23    2:56    0:34    2:56    0:22
   16     43 Ian Harding           4        22:45   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA8                          4:14    7:50   10:00   11:15   12:27   15:09   18:07   18:50   22:15   22:45
                                                     4:14    3:36    2:10    1:15    1:12    2:42    2:58    0:43    3:25    0:30
   17     40 John Such             4        23:21   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    4:32    8:36   10:58   12:05   13:15   16:04   18:48   19:42   22:57   23:21
                                                     4:32    4:04    2:22    1:07    1:10    2:49    2:44    0:54    3:15    0:24
   18     39 Mike Hicks            4        24:06   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT7                       4:18    7:43   10:11   11:29   12:36   15:46   19:19   20:05   23:47   24:06
                                                     4:18    3:25    2:28    1:18    1:07    3:10    3:33    0:46    3:42    0:19
   19     43 Bill Catchpoole       4        25:18   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA8                          4:18    9:44   11:47   12:56   14:05   17:42   20:44   21:35   24:59   25:18
                                                     4:18    5:26    2:03    1:09    1:09    3:37    3:02    0:51    3:24    0:19
   20     46 Paula Ashforth        5        27:31   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           2 WA Wallaringa WA8                       4:30    8:05   10:19   11:26   12:28   14:53   22:25   23:38   27:10   27:31
                                                     4:30    3:35    2:14    1:07    1:02    2:25    7:32    1:13    3:32    0:21
   21     33 Mike Round            4        28:59   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT11                      5:59    8:38   10:31   11:21   12:04   24:09   25:48   26:19   28:38   28:59
                                                     5:59    2:39    1:53    0:50    0:43   12:05    1:39    0:31    2:19    0:21
   22     53 Ruth Nicholson        5        29:52   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA11                         4:18   12:59   15:15   16:14   17:13   20:01   24:37   25:32   29:24   29:52
                                                     4:18    8:41    2:16    0:59    0:59    2:48    4:36    0:55    3:52    0:28
   23     48 Carol Such            5        32:16   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    5:37   11:53   16:38   17:44   18:52   23:51   27:55   28:37   31:55   32:16
                                                     5:37    6:16    4:45    1:06    1:08    4:59    4:04    0:42    3:18    0:21
   24     37 Hermann Frank         4        38:07   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT9                       3:23    6:23    7:51    8:41    9:27   12:39   34:07   34:41   37:39   38:07
                                                     3:23    3:00    1:28    0:50    0:46    3:12   21:28    0:34    2:58    0:28
   25     48 Sue Bament            5        39:33   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(36)   7(83)   8(40)   9(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    5:23   10:57   13:16   14:43   15:55   19:08   34:53   35:33   39:02   39:33
                                                     5:23    5:34    2:19    1:27    1:12    3:13   15:45    0:40    3:29    0:31


Course 3                   D 2.0 km                                   

    1     30 Robert Smith          4        15:04   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT6                       2:44    4:45    5:59    6:40    7:27    8:25   10:57   11:46   13:50   14:40   15:04
                                                     2:44    2:01    1:14    0:41    0:47    0:58    2:32    0:49    2:04    0:50    0:24
    2     49 Clive Arthur          5        19:08   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT13                      2:59    5:02    6:50    7:37    8:25   11:19   14:01   15:28   17:49   18:45   19:08
                                                     2:59    2:03    1:48    0:47    0:48    2:54    2:42    1:27    2:21    0:56    0:23
    3     45 Doug Mcmurray         4        19:35   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA10                         3:16    5:45    7:04    7:52    8:45   10:03   14:54   15:57   18:19   19:16   19:35
                                                     3:16    2:29    1:19    0:48    0:53    1:18    4:51    1:03    2:22    0:57    0:19
    4     31 Riordan Dose          4        20:01   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT10                      2:32    8:00    9:20   10:00   10:40   13:17   16:02   17:08   19:06   19:48   20:01
                                                     2:32    5:28    1:20    0:40    0:40    2:37    2:45    1:06    1:58    0:42    0:13
    5     42 Stuart Lane           4        21:08   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:58    6:12    7:51    8:40    9:28   13:20   15:57   17:14   19:56   20:52   21:08
                                                     3:58    2:14    1:39    0:49    0:48    3:52    2:37    1:17    2:42    0:56    0:16
    6     49 Helen Mason-Fyfe      5        21:12   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT13                      4:17    6:13    7:24    8:12    8:52   12:28   15:28   18:00   20:04   20:54   21:12
                                                     4:17    1:56    1:11    0:48    0:40    3:36    3:00    2:32    2:04    0:50    0:18
    7     41 Tom Dose              4        21:34   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT8                       2:10    3:46    4:58    5:46    8:06    9:08   18:02   19:18   20:44   21:20   21:34
                                                     2:10    1:36    1:12    0:48    2:20    1:02    8:54    1:16    1:26    0:36    0:14
    8     46 Regina Mogridge       5        21:51   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 WA Wallaringa WA8                       4:04    6:45    8:44    9:46   10:52   12:28   15:49   17:08   20:07   21:20   21:51
                                                     4:04    2:41    1:59    1:02    1:06    1:36    3:21    1:19    2:59    1:13    0:31
    9     45 Rob Tucker            4        22:17   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA10                         2:50    4:25    5:41    6:20    7:00    8:10   18:21   19:31   21:22   22:02   22:17
                                                     2:50    1:35    1:16    0:39    0:40    1:10   10:11    1:10    1:51    0:40    0:15
   10     32 Michael Roberts       4        22:29   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:15    3:45    4:56    5:31    6:04    8:51   18:46   19:24   21:44   22:16   22:29
                                                     2:15    1:30    1:11    0:35    0:33    2:47    9:55    0:38    2:20    0:32    0:13
   11     52 Solomon Buckman       5        22:32   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA13                         5:56    8:25   10:06   10:59   12:12   14:19   17:01   18:11   21:07   22:11   22:32
                                                     5:56    2:29    1:41    0:53    1:13    2:07    2:42    1:10    2:56    1:04    0:21
   12     37 Ken Thompson          4        24:27   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT9                       3:22    7:35    9:26   10:40   11:30   14:51   18:34   20:16   23:12   24:04   24:27
                                                     3:22    4:13    1:51    1:14    0:50    3:21    3:43    1:42    2:56    0:52    0:23
   13     50 Jenny Kennedy         5        24:45   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT14                      4:43    7:38   10:17   11:15   12:20   14:45   18:14   20:01   22:57   24:12   24:45
                                                     4:43    2:55    2:39    0:58    1:05    2:25    3:29    1:47    2:56    1:15    0:33
   14     47 Jennie Bourne         5        25:08   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    4:01    6:23    8:35    9:28   10:24   14:16   18:18   20:48   23:46   24:44   25:08
                                                     4:01    2:22    2:12    0:53    0:56    3:52    4:02    2:30    2:58    0:58    0:24
   15     54 Esther Sprod          5        26:26   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA12                         3:13    6:34    8:00    8:53    9:31   13:04   20:13   23:01   25:26   26:08   26:26
                                                     3:13    3:21    1:26    0:53    0:38    3:33    7:09    2:48    2:25    0:42    0:18
   16     31 George Reeves         4        26:43   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT10                      3:17    8:14    9:44   10:37   11:30   13:01   21:48   22:59   25:26   26:24   26:43
                                                     3:17    4:57    1:30    0:53    0:53    1:31    8:47    1:11    2:27    0:58    0:19
   17     40 Vern Hembrow          4        28:58   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    4:04    7:22    9:10   10:04   11:10   12:37   22:45   24:10   27:25   28:36   28:58
                                                     4:04    3:18    1:48    0:54    1:06    1:27   10:08    1:25    3:15    1:11    0:22
   18     39 Ron Larsson           4        30:35   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT7                       4:40    7:33    9:38   10:48   12:03   14:27   24:20   25:53   28:57   30:14   30:35
                                                     4:40    2:53    2:05    1:10    1:15    2:24    9:53    1:33    3:04    1:17    0:21
   19     38 Marc Turner           4        32:40   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F             *61
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                        14:36   17:26   20:09   21:05   22:08   23:33   26:32   28:08   31:16   32:16   32:40           19:12
                                                    14:36    2:50    2:43    0:56    1:03    1:25    2:59    1:36    3:08    1:00    0:24
   20     36 Henry Hazell          4        33:03   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT21                      3:21    7:50    9:49   10:46   11:34   13:24   21:07   29:16   31:52   32:44   33:03
                                                     3:21    4:29    1:59    0:57    0:48    1:50    7:43    8:09    2:36    0:52    0:19
   21     38 Robert Hillyard       4        37:31   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ8                         4:30   10:38   13:32   15:00   16:29   19:01   29:29   31:22   35:13   36:55   37:31
                                                     4:30    6:08    2:54    1:28    1:29    2:32   10:28    1:53    3:51    1:42    0:36
   22     50 Jeffa Lyon            5        40:07   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT14                      5:12    8:35   11:02   12:16   13:44   16:06   31:36   34:02   37:49   39:32   40:07
                                                     5:12    3:23    2:27    1:14    1:28    2:22   15:30    2:26    3:47    1:43    0:35
   23     36 Cheryl Mason          4        44:26   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT21                      3:53   22:15   24:01   24:55   25:46   34:29   37:17   40:07   42:56   44:02   44:26
                                                     3:53   18:22    1:46    0:54    0:51    8:43    2:48    2:50    2:49    1:06    0:24
   24     52 Rowena Morris         5        48:36   1(52)   2(62)   3(69)   4(49)   5(55)   6(50)   7(54)   8(71)   9(72)  10(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA13                        25:12   28:38   30:53   32:19   33:36   35:14   41:34   43:25   46:43   48:01   48:36
                                                    25:12    3:26    2:15    1:26    1:17    1:38    6:20    1:51    3:18    1:18    0:35


Course 4                   A 1.9 km                                   

    1     58 Brett Fisk            6        10:40   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA14                         1:17    2:02    3:37    5:05    7:47    9:54   10:28   10:40
                                                     1:17    0:45    1:35    1:28    2:42    2:07    0:34    0:12
    2     60 Helen Mason-Fyfe      7        11:42   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT18                      1:27    2:16    4:18    6:03    8:46   10:46   11:22   11:42
                                                     1:27    0:49    2:02    1:45    2:43    2:00    0:36    0:20
    3     44 David Bourne          6        12:21   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    1:26    2:38    5:03    6:33    9:30   11:34   12:07   12:21
                                                     1:26    1:12    2:25    1:30    2:57    2:04    0:33    0:14
    4     62 Marissa Lee           7        12:38   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ7                         1:23    2:22    4:24    6:12    8:50   10:48   11:29   12:38
                                                     1:23    0:59    2:02    1:48    2:38    1:58    0:41    1:09
    5     58 Brodie Dobson-Keefe   6        13:47   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA14                         1:49    2:46    4:53    6:53   10:22   12:50   13:30   13:47
                                                     1:49    0:57    2:07    2:00    3:29    2:28    0:40    0:17
    6     57 Brett Mason-Fyfe      6        13:56   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT16                      1:29    2:22    4:53    6:50   10:19   13:04   13:41   13:56
                                                     1:29    0:53    2:31    1:57    3:29    2:45    0:37    0:15
    7     59 Benjamin Lee          6        14:24   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ6                         1:17    2:17    5:04    7:33   11:14   13:31   14:10   14:24
                                                     1:17    1:00    2:47    2:29    3:41    2:17    0:39    0:14
    8     59 Brock Richmond        6        14:49   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F             *57
           1 TJ Tjuringa TJ6                         2:23    3:14    5:58    7:34   10:44   13:15   14:31   14:49            4:26
                                                     2:23    0:51    2:44    1:36    3:10    2:31    1:16    0:18
    9     55 Sam Ennis             6        14:56   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT15                      1:33    2:27    4:37    7:01   11:08   13:44   14:24   14:56
                                                     1:33    0:54    2:10    2:24    4:07    2:36    0:40    0:32
   10     60 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe  7        15:02   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT18                      2:01    3:06    5:37    7:42   11:28   14:03   14:47   15:02
                                                     2:01    1:05    2:31    2:05    3:46    2:35    0:44    0:15
   11     44 Simon Mitchell        6        16:13   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:01    2:52    5:33    8:36   12:31   15:12   15:55   16:13
                                                     2:01    0:51    2:41    3:03    3:55    2:41    0:43    0:18
   12     63 Judy Sprod            8        17:02   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA15                         1:57    3:25    6:12    8:20   12:17   15:36   16:36   17:02
                                                     1:57    1:28    2:47    2:08    3:57    3:19    1:00    0:26
   13     63 Caroline Sullivan     8        17:46   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA15                         1:50    3:19    6:25    8:48   13:01   16:24   17:22   17:46
                                                     1:50    1:29    3:06    2:23    4:13    3:23    0:58    0:24
   14     61 Jenny Hembrow         7        18:23   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           3 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    1:50    4:11    7:05    9:35   13:43   17:18   18:05   18:23
                                                     1:50    2:21    2:54    2:30    4:08    3:35    0:47    0:18
   15     55 Marian Arthur         6        18:34   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT15                      2:01    3:31    6:36    9:09   13:19   17:09   18:13   18:34
                                                     2:01    1:30    3:05    2:33    4:10    3:50    1:04    0:21
   16     56 Kerrie Dickie         6        18:40   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT17                      2:52    4:22    6:59    9:01   13:49   17:13   18:11   18:40
                                                     2:52    1:30    2:37    2:02    4:48    3:24    0:58    0:29
   17     64 Robyn Dose            8        20:26   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT19                      1:53    3:19    6:20    8:47   14:26   18:49   20:04   20:26
                                                     1:53    1:26    3:01    2:27    5:39    4:23    1:15    0:22
   18     65 Rhiannon Dobson-Keefe 8        20:30   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA16                         1:31    2:57    6:32    9:50   14:55   19:25   20:12   20:30
                                                     1:31    1:26    3:35    3:18    5:05    4:30    0:47    0:18
   19     64 Jeanette Paterson     8        21:34   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT19                      2:24    4:05    7:46   10:35   15:57   19:59   21:11   21:34
                                                     2:24    1:41    3:41    2:49    5:22    4:02    1:12    0:23
   20     61 Margrit Leuenberger   7        22:42   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    3:22    5:10    8:52   12:24   17:52   21:30   22:23   22:42
                                                     3:22    1:48    3:42    3:32    5:28    3:38    0:53    0:19
   21     57 Dean Fyfe             6        24:15   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT16                      2:23    4:08    7:53   11:04   18:55   23:07   23:55   24:15
                                                     2:23    1:45    3:45    3:11    7:51    4:12    0:48    0:20
   22     56 Fred Sampson          6        26:14   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT17                      2:36    4:08    9:33   11:45   21:30   24:59   25:50   26:14
                                                     2:36    1:32    5:25    2:12    9:45    3:29    0:51    0:24
   23     62 Jan Hillyard          7        31:35   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           4 TJ Tjuringa TJ7                         3:26    5:21    9:33   12:40   24:06   29:30   31:00   31:35
                                                     3:26    1:55    4:12    3:07   11:26    5:24    1:30    0:35
          65 Chonny Griffen        8           mp   1(61)   2(41)   3(32)   4(58)   5(46)   6(49)   7(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA16                         3:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:40
                                                     3:58                                                   27:42


Course 4                   B 1.5 km                                   

    1     44 David Bourne          6         8:43   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    1:25    2:07    3:28    4:00    5:44    6:40    7:18    8:15    8:43
                                                     1:25    0:42    1:21    0:32    1:44    0:56    0:38    0:57    0:28
    2     62 Marissa Lee           7         9:19   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ7                         1:10    2:07    3:27    4:09    6:03    7:14    7:56    9:01    9:19
                                                     1:10    0:57    1:20    0:42    1:54    1:11    0:42    1:05    0:18
    3     58 Brodie Dobson-Keefe   6         9:31   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           4 YA Yalanga YA14                         1:22    2:25    3:55    4:33    6:33    7:36    8:15    9:16    9:31
                                                     1:22    1:03    1:30    0:38    2:00    1:03    0:39    1:01    0:15
    4     59 Benjamin Lee          6         9:39   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ6                         1:13    2:06    4:00    4:31    6:20    7:33    8:20    9:25    9:39
                                                     1:13    0:53    1:54    0:31    1:49    1:13    0:47    1:05    0:14
    5     58 Brett Fisk            6        10:51   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA14                         2:48    3:36    5:00    5:34    7:26    8:26    9:06   10:04   10:51
                                                     2:48    0:48    1:24    0:34    1:52    1:00    0:40    0:58    0:47
    6     60 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe  7        11:25   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT18                      1:31    2:42    4:43    5:27    7:49    9:08    9:46   11:07   11:25
                                                     1:31    1:11    2:01    0:44    2:22    1:19    0:38    1:21    0:18
    7     57 Brett Mason-Fyfe      6        11:48   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           4 TT Tintookies TT16                      2:24    3:32    5:07    5:52    8:32    9:37   10:22   11:32   11:48
                                                     2:24    1:08    1:35    0:45    2:40    1:05    0:45    1:10    0:16
    8     61 Jenny Hembrow         7        13:25   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           1 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    2:18    3:29    5:46    6:39    9:14   10:34   11:33   12:57   13:25
                                                     2:18    1:11    2:17    0:53    2:35    1:20    0:59    1:24    0:28
    9     63 Judy Sprod            8        13:28   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           3 YA Yalanga YA15                         1:54    3:24    5:11    5:58    8:22    9:51   11:22   13:04   13:28
                                                     1:54    1:30    1:47    0:47    2:24    1:29    1:31    1:42    0:24
   10     60 Helen Mason-Fyfe      7        14:12   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT18                      2:01    6:25    8:01    8:35   10:47   11:59   12:41   13:53   14:12
                                                     2:01    4:24    1:36    0:34    2:12    1:12    0:42    1:12    0:19
   11     65 Rhiannon Dobson-Keefe 8        14:37   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA16                         2:27    3:38    5:52    6:51    9:39   11:31   12:36   14:14   14:37
                                                     2:27    1:11    2:14    0:59    2:48    1:52    1:05    1:38    0:23
   12     44 Simon Mitchell        6        15:24   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           4 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    1:50    3:13    4:57    6:11   11:43   13:04   13:53   15:07   15:24
                                                     1:50    1:23    1:44    1:14    5:32    1:21    0:49    1:14    0:17
   13     56 Kerrie Dickie         6        15:36   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT17                      3:27    4:46    6:41    7:33    9:57   11:23   13:53   15:14   15:36
                                                     3:27    1:19    1:55    0:52    2:24    1:26    2:30    1:21    0:22
   14     63 Caroline Sullivan     8        16:46   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA15                         2:04    3:31    7:11    8:46   11:50   13:19   14:33   16:19   16:46
                                                     2:04    1:27    3:40    1:35    3:04    1:29    1:14    1:46    0:27
   15     55 Marian Arthur         6        16:47   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT15                     -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   16:47
                                                                                                                    16:47
   16     59 Brock Richmond        6        17:20   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F             *62     *43
           3 TJ Tjuringa TJ6                         5:25    6:17    7:58    8:40   13:50   15:04   15:48   16:57   17:20            7:23   12:28
                                                     5:25    0:52    1:41    0:42    5:10    1:14    0:44    1:09    0:23
   17     57 Dean Fyfe             6        17:30   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT16                      2:06    3:34    5:36    6:48   10:46   13:30   14:59   17:04   17:30
                                                     2:06    1:28    2:02    1:12    3:58    2:44    1:29    2:05    0:26
   18     64 Robyn Dose            8        17:54   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT19                      2:58    4:43    7:50    8:53   12:44   14:19   15:30   17:24   17:54
                                                     2:58    1:45    3:07    1:03    3:51    1:35    1:11    1:54    0:30
   19     55 Sam Ennis             6        18:14   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           3 TT Tintookies TT15                      7:00    7:50   11:27   12:12   14:47   15:55   16:41   17:51   18:14
                                                     7:00    0:50    3:37    0:45    2:35    1:08    0:46    1:10    0:23
   20     61 Margrit Leuenberger   7        20:29   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 OH Onkaparinga Hills                    5:52    7:22   10:42   12:37   15:23   17:03   18:15   20:03   20:29
                                                     5:52    1:30    3:20    1:55    2:46    1:40    1:12    1:48    0:26
   21     56 Fred Sampson          6        20:32   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT17                      3:02    4:41   11:27   12:22   15:27   17:09   18:16   20:03   20:32
                                                     3:02    1:39    6:46    0:55    3:05    1:42    1:07    1:47    0:29
   22     62 Ann Nolan             7        22:57   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 TJ Tjuringa TJ7                         6:21    8:15   12:31   13:31   17:10   19:01   20:34   22:35   22:57
                                                     6:21    1:54    4:16    1:00    3:39    1:51    1:33    2:01    0:22
   23     64 Jeanette Paterson     8        23:24   1(69)   2(41)   3(34)   4(42)   5(64)   6(35)   7(70)   8(55)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT19                      6:22    7:58   12:36   14:08   17:59   19:50   20:59   23:00   23:24
                                                     6:22    1:36    4:38    1:32    3:51    1:51    1:09    2:01    0:24


Course 5                   A 1.4 km                                   

    1     67 Liana Crebbin         9        10:10   1(82)   2(81)   3(80)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(76)   8(75)   9(74)       F
           2 YA Yalanga YA17                         0:47    1:47    3:03    4:07    5:11    5:51    7:52    9:27    9:55   10:10
                                                     0:47    1:00    1:16    1:04    1:04    0:40    2:01    1:35    0:28    0:15
    2     67 Aiden Sullivan        9        10:35   1(82)   2(81)   3(80)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(76)   8(75)   9(74)       F
           1 YA Yalanga YA17                         0:29    1:42    3:13    4:44    6:02    6:45    8:26    9:43   10:19   10:35
                                                     0:29    1:13    1:31    1:31    1:18    0:43    1:41    1:17    0:36    0:16
    3     68 Christopher Mason-Fyf 9        12:26   1(82)   2(81)   3(80)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(76)   8(75)   9(74)       F
           1 TT Tintookies TT22                      0:38    2:17    3:47    5:00    6:07    6:56    9:31   11:09   11:59   12:26
                                                     0:38    1:39    1:30    1:13    1:07    0:49    2:35    1:38    0:50    0:27
    4     68 Mark Ennis            9        19:45   1(82)   2(81)   3(80)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(76)   8(75)   9(74)       F
           2 TT Tintookies TT22                      0:50    3:54    5:14    6:18    7:24    8:19   16:46   18:12   19:16   19:45
                                                     0:50    3:04    1:20    1:04    1:06    0:55    8:27    1:26    1:04    0:29