19_03_06 Wilfred TaylorSunday 19/03/06
Results

   Pl Name                       Club                             Time



Easy  (11)      Easy Course  (                            

    1 Peta Johannsen             YA SA                           19:42
    2 Alex Canty                 NONE SA                         31:28
    3 Chapman                    NONE SA                         32:30
    4 Isaac Nicholls             NONE SA                         35:08
    5 Flynn Jeffery              NONE SA                         37:59
    6 Mitchell Brunker           NONE SA                         40:28
    7 Gabriel McCrane            NONE SA                         46:43
    8 Ruth Nicolson              YA SA                           47:59
    9 Deb & Jayden Thoman        NONE SA                       1:00:02
   10 Lisa Head                  NONE SA                       1:04:37
   11 Michael Hutton             NONE SA                       1:07:20



Med  (50)       Medium Course                             

    1 Sven Aschwanden            NONE SA                         19:40
    2 Hug Rene                   NONE SA                         19:54
    3 R English                  NONE SA                         20:20
    4 Andrew Mogridge            WA SA                           22:10
    5 Heinz Leuenberger          OH SA                           22:17
    6 Michael Roberts            OH SA                           22:30
    7 Francis English            NONE SA                         23:04
    8 Kris Colwell               OH SA                           23:21
    9 Robin Uppill               OH SA                           23:26
   10 Helen Mason-Fyfe           TT SA                           26:59
   11 Nadia Velaitis             YA SA                           27:05
   12 Damien Murray              NONE SA                         27:21
   13 Frank Tomas                WA SA                           27:51
   14 Rachael & Debbie Sampson   TT SA                           29:43
   15 Aaron Maddison             OH SA                           29:50
   16 Benjamin Lee               TJ SA                           32:28
   17 Brett Mason-Fyfe           TT SA                           33:12
   18 Stephanie Mason-Fyfe       TT SA                           33:28
   19 Allan Andersen             WA SA                           33:29
   20 Hamish Johnston            NONE SA                         33:42
   21 Jennie Bourne              OH SA                           34:11
   22 Regina Mogridge            WA SA                           34:38
   23 Peter Vuemie               NONE SA                         34:57
   24 Darin Smith                NONE SA                         35:55
   25 Ken Thompson               TT SA                           36:08
   26 Julie Snedden              NONE SA                         36:15
   27 Luke Hazell                TT SA                           36:54
   28 C Strong                   NONE SA                         37:21
   29 Wendy Leuenberger          OH SA                           40:38
   30 Shannon Nicolson           YA SA                           44:37
   31 Margrit Leuenberger        OH SA                           46:38
   32 McGuinness                 NONE SA                         47:16
   33 Patrick Davey              NONE SA                         48:15
   34 Steven Saffi               NONE SA                         49:21
   35 M Klunder                  NONE SA                         49:55
   36 Iraj Afnan                 OH SA                           49:58
   37 Rae Harris                 WA SA                           53:54
   38 Gemma Connell              NONE SA                         57:47
   39 Melissa Smith              NONE SA                         57:51
   40 Marianne Carter            NONE SA                       1:05:51
   41 Johnston                   NONE SA                       1:08:42
   42 Patrick Van Der Sommen     NONE SA                       1:10:23
   43 Robert Hubbard             NONE SA                       1:16:45
   44 Eloise Crowhurst           NONE SA                       1:17:47
   45 Pat Velaitis               YA SA                         1:21:25
   46 Jasmine Bevelander         U_TJ SA                       1:23:01
   47 A Perry                    NONE SA                       1:26:32
   48 Marc Turner                TJ SA                         1:31:10
   49 Robyn Cutten               WA SA                         1:42:54
   50 Val Robinson               NONE SA                       2:03:21



2 Loop  (9)     2 Loops  (9)                              

    1 Henry Hazell               TT SA                           24:22
    2 Phil Hazell                TT SA                           31:26
    3 Alison Radford             TT SA                           37:06
    4 Doug Fotheringham          YA SA                           37:26
    5 Christopher Mason-Fyfe     TT SA                           44:44
    6 Dean Fyfe                  TT SA                           44:51
    7 Colin Dodd                 OH SA                           48:48
    8 Henry Hazell                                               49:42
    9 Jeffa Lyon                 TT SA                           50:59



3 Loop  (10)    3 Loops  (10)                             

    2 Dave Nicolson              YA SA                           43:25
    3 Jason Nicolson             YA SA                           43:26
    4 Gerry Velaitis             YA SA                           48:29
    5 Douglas Lee                TJ SA                           51:58
    6 Garry Harris               TJ SA                           59:37
    7 Cheryl Mason               TT SA                         1:07:09
    8 David Tilbrook             OH SA                         1:09:06
    9 Benjamin Diment            TT SA                         1:19:51
   10 Robert Hillyard            TJ SA                         1:21:01
   11 Zita Sankauskas            OH SA                         1:47:00



4 Loop  (8)     4 Loops  (8)                              

    1 Tyson Hillyard             TJ SA                           56:22
    2 Andre Scott                TT SA                           57:58
    3 Ian Winn                   OH SA                         1:00:09
    4 Phil Davill                TJ SA                         1:00:38
    5 Trevor Diment              TT SA                         1:06:11
    6 George Reeves              TT SA                         1:16:06
    7 Erica Diment               TT SA                         1:23:57
    8 Bill Catchpoole            YA SA                         2:09:10



6 Loop  (5)     6 Loops  (5)                              

    1 Lachlan Hallett            YA SA                         1:04:55
    2 John Nieuwenhoven          TT SA                         1:05:45
    3 Susanne Casanova           WA SA                         1:13:21
    4 Tony Radford               TT SA                         1:28:39
    5 Evelyn Colwell             OH SA                         2:03:54



ShH  (3)        Short Hard  (3                            

    1 John Williams              TJ SA                           21:17
    2 Andrew &  Emma Cranley     NONE SA                         25:27
    3 Larissa Katsman            NONE SA                       1:27:50