Wilfred Taylor ReserveSunday 4/03/2007
Orienteering Results

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time



Mens 2 Excerci 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     39 Smith, Bob                      TT SA                           20:11
    2     30 Tomas, Frank                 41 WA SA                           34:21
    3     47 Harris, Gary                    OH SA                           40:06
    4     40 Cutten, Peter                37 WA SA                           42:59
    5     12 Thompson, Ken                45 TT SA                           44:06
    6     26 Lee, Benjamin                92 TJ SA                           55:43
    7     13 Krunder, Michael                                              1:16:31
    8     33 Williams, John                  TJ SA                         1:16:41



Mens 3 Excerci 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     22 Such, John                      OH SA                           35:35
    2     31 Diment, Ben                     TT SA                           46:43
    3     24 Lee, Tristan                 89 TJ SA                           51:07
    4     35 Dose, Riordan                92 TT SA                           53:08
    5     14 Radford, Antony              48 TT SA                           54:52
    6     36 Mogridge, Andrew                WA SA                         1:02:44
    7      9 Diment, Thomas                  TT SA                         1:04:42
    8     19 Hillyard, Rob                45 TJ SA                         1:24:22
    9      7 Bell, Philip                    TJ SA                         1:32:29
   10     11 Waterhouse, Harry            50 TJ SA                         1:46:43



Mens 4 Excerci 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     44 Roberts, Michael                OH SA                           57:40
    2     38 Dose, Tom                    90 TT SA                         1:03:04
    3     42 Nicolson, Dave               60 YA SA                         1:12:46
    4     10 Lee, Douglas                 58 TJ SA                         1:18:47
    5     28 Diment, Trevor               61 TT SA                         1:21:21
    6      2 Kreminski, Peter             41 WA SA                         1:29:59

           6 Turner, Marc                 46 TJ SA                             dnf



Mens 5 Excerci 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     34 Dose, Stephen                62 TT SA                           54:56
    2      4 Nieuwenhoven, John           81 TT SA                           59:00



Womens 2 Excer 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     27 Colwell, Evelyn              58 OH SA                           27:14
    2     51 Diment, Erica                91 TT SA                           46:37
    3     41 Nicolson, Ruth               57 YA SA                         1:02:59
    4     43 Smith, Helen                 42 TT SA                         1:08:49
    5     32 Cutten, Robyn                37 WA SA                         1:17:58
    6     15 Radford, Alison              51 TT SA                         1:35:00
    7     21 Such, Carol                     OH SA                         1:59:31

          48 Velaitis, Pat                54 YA SA                              ot



Womens 3 Excer 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     49 Uppill, Robin                54 OH SA                           56:28
    2     23 Upton, Rachael               80 U_WA SA                       1:15:24
    3     37 Reuter, Regina               59 WA SA                         1:29:23
    4     20 Such, Nicole                 86 OH SA                         1:46:20
    5     17 Pahor, Fiorella              53 TT SA                         1:49:48



Womens 4 Excer 0.0 km   0 C               

    1      8 Bell, Laura                  90 OH SA                         1:26:51
    2      5 Gillis, Lauren                                                1:55:27
    3     16 Strong, Carolyn              56 TT SA                         1:58:46



Womens 5 Excer 0.0 km   0 C               

    1      3 Round, Venessa               87 TT SA                         1:16:01



Mens Easy  (1) 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     45 Gerborg, Tobias                                                 43:46



Womens Easy  ( 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     25 Colwell, Talia                                                  15:59
    2     46 Gerborg, Ruby                                                   16:45



Mens Moderate  0.0 km   0 C               

    1     29 Andrew, Robbie                  TT SA                           23:36
    2     18 Allen, Ben                                                      33:25



Womens Moderat 0.0 km   0 C               

    1     50 Sharp, Nicola                                                   48:52