Kersbrook Glades 20th May 2007Sunday 20/05/2007
Results

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time



Course 1  (2)           7.5 km  590 m   0 C

    1        Dobson-Keefe, Nigel          63 U_YA SA                       1M        124:42

             Talbot, David                   TJ SA                         1M            ot



Course 2  (7)           6.4 km  490 m   0 C

    1        Nicolson, Jason              86 U_YA SA                       2M         83:50
    2        Dose, Tom                    90 TT SA                         2M         84:14
    3        Venning, Shane               72 U_YA SA                       2M         87:56
    4        Gillis, Lauren               89 U_OH SA                       2F        102:58
    5        Mason-Fyfe, Brett            89 TT SA                         2M        135:12
    6        English, Robin               52 WA SA                         2M        171:30



Course 3  (18)          5.2 km  350 m   0 C

    1        Smith, Robert                46 TT SA                         3M         72:56
    2        Diment, Thomas               89 U_TT SA                       3M         76:43
    3        Dose, Riordan                92 TT SA                         3M         77:11
    4        Davill, Phil                 52 TJ SA                         3M         80:36
    5        Colwell, Craig               57 OH SA                         3M         81:15
    6        Clark, Peter                 54 U_WA SA                       3M         86:16
    7        Bullock, Tom                 49 WA SA                         3M         92:50
    7        Ashforth, Peter              52 WA SA                         3M         92:50
    9        Bell, Laura                  90 OH SA                         3F         94:55
   10        Chamalaun, Michelle          63 OH SA                         3F         97:31
   11        Crebbin, Daryl               65 YA SA                         3M         98:00
   12        Gray, Brendon                56                               3M         98:17
   13        Kreminski, Peter             41 WA SA                         3M        108:00
   14        Larsson, Ron                 29 TT SA                         3M        141:41
   15        Bell, Phil                      U_OH SA                       3M        165:57

             Mason-Fyfe, Stephanie        91 TT SA                         3F           dnf
             Rogers, Paul                    U_TT SA                       3M            ot
             Rappold, David                                                3M            ot



Course 4  (33)          3.6 km  280 m   0 C

    1        Scott, Andre                 60 TT SA                         4M         61:06
    2        Carter, Lewis                   TJ SA                         4M         61:46
    3        Bourne, Barry                   TT SA                         4M         76:07
    4        Lane, Stuart                 39 OH SA                         4M         76:45
    5        McComb, Bryn                 94 OH SA                         4M         83:36
    6        Mason-Fyfe, Helen            92 TT SA                         4F         85:04
    7        White, Antony                   TT SA                         4M         85:17
    8        Smith, Darrin                   TT SA                         4M         88:05
    9        Dobson-Keefe, Brodie         95 U_YA SA                       4M         89:34
   10        Hazell, Luke                 93 TT SA                         4M         90:11
   11        Sankauskas, Al               51 OH SA                         4M         94:53
   12        Murphy, Kevin                48 TT SA                         4M         97:53
   13        Frank, Hermann               50 TT SA                         4M         99:10
   14        Catchpoole, Bill             28 YA SA                         4M        106:37
   15        Bourne, Jennie               46 OH SA                         4F        106:57
   16        Strong, Carolyn              56 TT SA                         4F        107:02
   17        Davill, Janet                53 TJ SA                         4F        110:02
   18        Harris, Garry                52 TJ SA                         4M        111:34
   19        Thompson, Ken                45 TT SA                         4M        116:06
   20        Rueter, Regina               59 WA SA                         4F        120:30
   21        Kennedy, Jennifer            46 TT SA                         4F        130:00
   22        Waterhouse, Harry            50 TJ SA                         4M        130:37
   23        Crebbin, Julie               65 YA SA                         4F        130:59
   24        Nicolson, Ruth               57 U_YA SA                       4F        143:08
   25        Swiatnik, Ryan                  WA SA                         4M        175:15

             Fyfe, Dean                   71 TT SA                         4M           dnf
             Hillyard, Robert             45 U_TJ SA                       4M           dnf
             Tilbrook, David              45 OH SA                         4M           dnf
             Venus, Debbie                                                 4F           dnf
             Wheeler, Barry               48 TT SA                         4M           dnf
             Such, John                   42 OH SA                         4M           dnf
             Williams, John               43 TJ SA                         4M           dnf
             Turner, Marc                 46 U_TJ SA                       4M           dnf



Course 5  (14)          3.4 km  190 m   0 C

    1        Fisk, Brett                  92 YA SA                         5M         43:33
    2        Bennett, Geoff               54 U_TT SA                       5M         91:15
    3        Bowman, Michael              59 OH SA                         5M         94:04
    4        Andersen, Allan              35 WA SA                         5M         94:16
    5        Thomas_family, Helen            TJ SA                         5F         95:35
    6        Hazell, Henry                91 TT SA                         5M         95:41
    7        Telfer, Susan                54 OH SA                         2F         96:42
    8        Sankauskas, Zita             53 OH SA                         5F         98:07
    9        Bennett, Rosalie             56 U_TT SA                       5F        102:50
   10        Such, Carol                  46 OH SA                         5F        107:12
   11        Harris, Rae                  27 WA SA                         5F        117:07
   12        Bament, Sue                  50 OH SA                         5F        145:08

             Wells_family, sophie            TJ SA                         5F           dnf
             Hillyard, Jan                49 U_TJ SA                       5F           dnf
             Andrew, Robbie&Helen                                          5F            ot



Course 6  (4)           2.4 km  80 m   0 C

    1        Bourne, Hannah                  TT SA                         6F         47:11
    2        Mason-Fyfe, Christopher      95 TT SA                         6M         56:02
    3        Lee, Chris&Jacine               OH SA                         6F         61:20
    4        Law, David                   63 TT SA                         6M         74:24



Course 7  (5)           1.7 km  55 m   0 C

    1        Crebbin, Liana               94 YA SA                         7F         25:02
    2        Smith, Melissa                  OH SA                         7F         51:13
    3        Crebbin, Trent               98 YA SA                         7M         53:37
    4        Nolan, Ann                   44 TJ SA                         7F         87:57

             Gray, Daniel                                                  7M           dnf