Belair March 2008Mon 3/03/2008 9:45 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                                      Club                                    Time



1  (9/9 Hard  (9/9)            Preliminary resul

    1 Uppill Simon                              OH SA                                  59:12
    2 Hallett Lachlan                           YA SA                                1:21:09
    3 Dose Tom                                  TT SA                                1:39:11
    4 Roberts Michael                           OH SA                                1:48:18
    5 Hazell Phil                               TT SA                                2:00:04
    6 Su Luke                                   NONE SA                              2:25:06

      Lee Marissa                               TJ SA                                    dnf
      Soden John                                OH SA                                    dnf
      Casanova Jenny                            WA SA                                    dnf



2  (28/ Hard  (28/28)          Preliminary resul

    1 Merchant Lee                              TJ SA                                  54:29
    2 Round Vanessa                             OH SA                                  59:00
    3 Smith Robert                              TT SA                                1:11:15
    4 Lyon John                                 TT SA                                1:19:24
    5 Leuenberger Heinz                         OH SA                                1:19:27
    6 Tomas Frank                               WA SA                                1:22:20
    7 Nicolson Dave                             YA SA                                1:23:43
    8 Northcote Robert                          TT SA                                1:25:08
    9 Lee Douglas                               TJ SA                                1:28:37
   10 Bourne Barry                              NONE SA                              1:30:12
   11 Dobson-Keefe Nigel                        YA SA                                1:31:05
   12 Lane Stuart                               OH SA                                1:34:14
   13 Radford Antony                            OH SA                                1:34:53
   14 Ashforth Peter                            WA SA                                1:35:47
   15 Diment Trevor                             TT SA                                1:37:58
   16 Williams John                             TJ SA                                1:39:33
   17 Colwell Craig                             OH SA                                1:41:58
   18 Stoeckel Phil                             WA SA                                1:43:35
   19 Lee Benjamin                              TJ SA                                2:03:08
   20 Such Nicole                               OH SA                                2:12:07
   21 Bell Phil                                 OH SA                                2:29:59
   22 Whittaker Allison                         NONE SA                              3:56:44

      Hazell Luke                               TT SA                                    dnf
      Diment Erica                              TT SA                                    dnf
      Uppill Robin                              OH SA                                    dnf
      Hembrow Vern                              OH SA                                    dnf
      Uppill Adrian                             OH SA                                    dnf
      Bennett Geoff                             TT SA                                    dnf



3  (33/ short hard  (33/33)    Preliminary resul

    1 McComb Andrew                             OH SA                                  36:52
    2 Hillyard Tyson                            TJ SA                                  38:41
    3 Davill Christopher                        TJ SA                                  43:21
    4 Gillis Lauren                             OH SA                                  43:41
    5 Reeves George                             TT SA                                  54:01
    6 Tomas Fern                                WA SA                                  55:26
    7 Nicolson Shannon                          YA SA                                  55:27
    8 Chamalaun Michelle                        OH SA                                  55:46
    9 Hatcher Rebecca                           TJ SA                                  57:48
   10 Soden Zara                                OH SA                                  58:33
   11 Vogt Tim                                  NONE SA                                58:41
   12 Kreminski Peter                           WA SA                                1:00:03
   13 English Robin                             WA SA                                1:03:11
   14 Merchant Brett & Sue                      TJ SA                                1:03:40
   15 Rueter Regina                             WA SA                                1:04:49
   16 Thompson Ken                              TT SA                                1:06:38
   17 Such John                                 OH SA                                1:10:33
   18 Turner Marc                               TJ SA                                1:20:49
   19 Nicolson Ruth                             YA SA                                1:21:10
   20 Andersen Allan                            WA SA                                1:22:41
   21 Colwell Evelyn                            OH SA                                1:25:27
   22 Bennett Rosalie                           TT SA                                1:29:40
   23 Hillyard Robert                           TJ SA                                1:31:34
   24 Northcote Margaret                        TT SA                                1:32:31
   25 Pahor Fiorella                            TT SA                                1:33:25
   26 Bierton Roy                               TT SA                                1:47:15

      Radford Alison                            OH SA                                    dnf
      Nolan Ann                                 TJ SA                                    dnf
      Lyon Jeffa                                TT SA                                    dnf
      Catchpoole Bill                           YA SA                                    dnf
      Velaitis Nadia                            YA SA                                    dnf
      Wardleworth Maddy                         TT SA                                    dnf
      Young Sally                               NONE SA                                  dnf



4  (10/ Moderate  (10/10)      Preliminary resul

    1 Bowman Michael                            TT SA                                1:04:21
    2 Round Mike                                OH SA                                1:11:14
    3 Kennedy Jennifer                          OH SA                                1:16:28
    4 Van De Loo Riley                          NONE SA                              1:18:22
    5 Bell Daniel                               OH SA                                1:57:17
    6 Such Carol                                OH SA                                2:15:03

      Wells Thomas                              NONE SA                                  dnf
      Strong Carolyn                            OH SA                                    dnf
      Zamord/Alonso                             NONE SA                                  dnf
      Finch Chris                               NONE SA                                  dnf



5  (14/ Easy  (14/14)          Preliminary resul

    1 McComb Bryn                               OH SA                                  17:13
    2 Hill Katie                                NONE SA                                21:05
    3 Van De Loo Paul                           NONE SA                                21:22
    4 Wardleworth Maddie                        TT SA                                  28:06
    5 Gordon Elise                              NONE SA                                28:29
    6 Leuenberger Margrit                       OH SA                                  30:43
    7 Cooper Pench                              NONE SA                                37:36
    8 Mugford Samuel                            NONE SA                                38:18
    9 Law David                                 TT SA                                  38:22
   10 Barnett Caroline                          NONE SA                                42:11
   11 Bell Claire                               OH SA                                  47:39
   12 Hillyard Jan                              TJ SA                                  49:33
   13 Cooling Hatty                             NONE SA                                52:02
   14 Hill Alex & Dec                           NONE SA                              1:29:59