Pl Name                       Club                    Time 



1F  (1)         Course 1 Femal 

    1 Gillis, Lauren             U_OH SA                       1:22:53 



1M  (6)         Course 1 Male  

    1 Nieuwenhoven, John         TT SA                         1:24:20 
    2 Dose, Tom                  TT SA                         1:33:41 
    3 McComb, Rory               OH SA                         1:34:16 
    4 Talbot, David              NONE SA                       1:38:03 
    5 Nicolson, Dave             YA SA                         1:58:04 
    6 Capp, Simon (Andy)         TJ SA                         2:25:18 



2M  (13)        Course 2 Male  

    1 McNeil, Andrew             NONE SA                         57:35 
    2 McComb, Andrew             OH SA                         1:00:04 
    3 Hoopmann, Paul             TJ SA                         1:01:48 
    4 Merchant, Lee              TJ SA                         1:04:53 
    5 Dose, Riordan              TT SA                         1:08:41 
    6 Dobson-Keefe, Nigel        U_YA SA                       1:20:27 
    7 Velaitis, Gerry            YA SA                         1:20:54 
    8 Scott, Andre               U_OH SA                       1:23:38 
    9 Wiskich, Tony              U_OH SA                       1:24:49 
   10 Winn, Ian                  OH SA                         1:25:16 
   11 Ashforth, Peter            WA SA                         1:28:19 
   12 Soden, John                NONE SA                       1:30:02 
   13 Mogridge, Andrew           U_WA SA                       1:53:32 



3F  (8)         Course 3 Femal 

    1 Casanova, Jenny && Susanne WA SA                           58:48 
    2 Velaitis, Nadia            YA SA                         1:10:10 
    3 McComb, Teri               OH SA                         1:17:58 
    4 Colwell, Evelyn            OH SA                         1:18:29 
    5 Chamalaun, Michelle        OH SA                         1:25:41 
    6 Nicolson, Ruth             YA SA                         2:26:24 
    7 Bennett, Rosalie           U_OH SA                       2:35:20 

      Pahor, Fiorella            TT SA                             dnf 



3M  (25)        Course 3 Male  

    1 Leuenberger, Heinz         OH SA                         1:02:19 
    2 McComb, Bryn               OH SA                         1:07:25 
    3 Smith, Robert              TT SA                         1:07:30 
    4 Lyon, John                 TT SA                         1:08:05 
    5 Bullock, Tom               U_WA SA                       1:08:11 
    6 Tomas, Frank               WA SA                         1:08:21 
    7 Tilbrook, David            OH SA                         1:14:03 
    8 McMurray, Doug             YA SA                         1:15:16 
    9 Knight, Ian                NONE SA                       1:16:28 
   10 Sankauskas, Al             OH SA                         1:17:18 
   11 Davill, Phil               TJ SA                         1:20:23 
   12 Diment, Trevor             TT SA                         1:20:25 
   13 Cutten, Peter              WA SA                         1:26:10 
   14 Smith, Darrin              U_OH SA                       1:26:26 
   15 Harris, Garry              TJ SA                         1:26:33 
   16 Williams, John             TJ SA                         1:28:48 
   17 Thompson, Ken              TT SA                         1:29:14 
   18 Vogt, Tim                  TJ SA                         1:30:36 
   19 Henwood, Grant             TJ SA                         1:31:12 
   20 Ekkelboom, Tony            TJ SA                         1:32:14 
   21 Bennett, Geoff             U_OH SA                       1:33:08 
   22 Catchpoole, Bill           YA SA                         1:33:09 
   23 Reeves, George             TT SA                         1:40:22 
   24 Turner, Marc               TJ SA                         1:53:13 

      Sennett, John              TT SA                             dnf 



3G  (2)         Course 3 Group 

    1 da Silvatt, Carmen         TJ SA                         2:30:23 

      McKenzie, Cameron          TJ SA                             dnf 



4F  (13)        Course 4 Femal 

    1 Mason-Fyfe, Helen          U_OH SA                         47:52 
    2 Uppill, Robin              OH SA                           47:56 
    3 Hatcher, Rebecca           TJ SA                           56:21 
    4 Mason-Fyfe, Stephanie      U_OH SA                         57:08 
    5 Tomas, Fern                WA SA                         1:03:39 
    6 Lyon, Jeffa                TT SA                         1:04:24 
    7 Bourne, Jennie             OH SA                         1:13:27 
    8 Rueter, Regina             WA SA                         1:14:01 
    9 Velaitis, Pat              YA SA                         1:14:34 
   10 Harris, Rae                WA SA                         1:21:12 
   11 Diment, Erica              TT SA                         1:21:43 
   12 Cutten, Robyn              WA SA                         1:36:16 

      Sankauskas, Zita           OH SA                             dnf 



4M  (8)         Course 4 Male  

    1 Hillyard, Tyson            U_TJ SA                         38:45 
    2 Delirious, Christophuffel  TJ SA                           39:28 
    3 Fisher, Guy                NONE SA                         46:53 
    4 Morcom, Trevor             TJ SA                           57:28 
    5 Dodd, Colin                OH SA                         1:00:10 
    6 Hillyard, Robert           TJ SA                         1:27:07 
    7 Vaughan, Tom               NONE SA                       1:34:58 
    8 Hicks, Mike                TT SA                         1:40:49 



4G  (1)         Course 4 Group 

    1 Kreminski, Peter & Veronic WA SA                         1:22:12 



5F  (4)         Course 5 Femal 

    1 Dodsworth, Jill            YA SA                         1:03:22 
    2 Ashforth, Paula            WA SA                         1:38:18 
    3 Bament, Sue                OH SA                         2:02:56 

      Langsford, Alison          U_OH SA                           dnf 



5M  (8)         Course 5 Male  

    1 Bowman, Michael            OH SA                         1:06:39 
    2 Langsford, Simon           U_OH SA                       1:12:47 
    3 Dodsworth, Ashley          YA SA                         1:35:20 
    4 Cumpston, Bill             NONE SA                       1:37:25 
    5 Lazic, Peter               LI SA                         1:38:12 
    6 Maddison, Aaron            OH SA                         1:53:25 
    7 Gore, Brendan              NONE SA                       1:55:13 
    8 Valladares, Kingsley       NONE SA                       2:00:00 



6F  (7)         Course 6 Femal 

    1 Langsford, Anne            U_OH SA                         47:24 
    2 Telfer, Susan              OH SA                           49:15 
    3 Bourne, Hannah             TT SA                           53:18 
    4 Leuenberger, Margrit       OH SA                         1:11:00 
    5 Paterson, Jeanette         TT SA                         1:30:00 
    6 Peters, Jasmin             NONE SA                       2:06:48 

      Such, Carol                OH SA                             dnf 



6M  (5)         Course 6 Male  

    1 Talbot, Anthony            U_TJ SA                         50:45 
    2 Bourne, Barry              TT SA                         1:01:51 
    3 Presser, Damien            NONE SA                       1:04:12 
    4 Smith, Ian                 U_OH SA                       1:22:59 

      Mason-Fyfe, Christopher    U_OH SA                           dnf 



6G  (1)         Course 6 Group 

    1 Talbot/Fishlock, Sarah/Men NONE SA                         56:29 



7F  (3)         Course 7 Femal 

    1 Moffa, Jesse               NONE SA                         26:29 
    2 Franklin, Christine        TJ SA                           40:58 
    3 Moffa, Cara                NONE SA                         42:35 



7M  (4)         Course 7 Male  

    1 Valladares, Justin         NONE SA                         28:10 
    2 Francis, Joshua            NONE SA                         55:28 
    3 Finch, Nicholas            NONE SA                       1:28:13 
    4 Childs, Lachlan            NONE SA                       3:50:00 



7G  (1)         Course 7 Group 

    1 Richards, John,Eddie etc   NONE SA                       1:26:55 



8F  (4)         Course 8 Femal 

    1 Bevelander, Jasmine        TJ SA                           23:42 
    2 Jackson, Yvonne            NONE SA                         26:34 
    3 Douglass, Rachel           NONE SA                         30:00 
    4 Hussey, Nicole & Jasper    NONE SA                         55:23 



8M  (1)         Course 8 Male  

    1 Morcom, Daniel & Mitchel   TJ SA                           38:54