Schools Champs 2008 Monday 11/08/08 Results
   Pl    YB     Name                       Club                             Time 



M10  (20)       M10  (20)      

    1    98     Heath Rusby                NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   13:27 
    2    00     Alex Vandeloo              SPS Stradbroke Primary School   14:02 
    3    98     James Guy                  NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   18:20 
    4    98     Chris Williams             HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   19:38 
    5    98     Sean Nelson                BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   21:49 
    6    98     Max Butler                 MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   22:18 
    7    98     Tin-Tiang Wu               EAS East Adelaide School        23:57 
    8    98     Allister Campbell          BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   26:18 
    9    97     Avishai Ninan              NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   26:44 
   10    98     Luke Hosking               EAS East Adelaide School        28:08 
   11    98     Asher Hayes                EAS East Adelaide School        28:16 
   12    99     Fred Klein                 BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   29:24 
   13    98     Brady Stead                BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   41:24 
   14    98     Jack Klose                 EAS East Adelaide School        43:47 

         98     Austin Cook                HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho     dnf 
         98     Mac Perri                  HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho     dnf 
         98     Luke Gerschwitz            NAPS North Adelaide Primary S     dnf 
         98     Isaac Wilson               NAPS North Adelaide Primary S     dnf 
         98     Fraser Lathey-Owen         MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dns 
         98     joshua Bean                SPS Stradbroke Primary School     dns 



W10  (15)       W10  (15)      

    1    98     Alana Steicke              BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   19:04 
    2    98     Lauren McGrechan           EAS East Adelaide School        21:03 
    2    98     Molly Egerton              EAS East Adelaide School        21:03 
    4    98     Abbey Flight               NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   22:21 
    5    98     Grace Monaghan             EAS East Adelaide School        22:49 
    6    98     Bonnie Dart                MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   23:50 
    7    98     Taya Stocks                EAS East Adelaide School        24:04 
    8    98     Samantha French            HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   24:58 
    9    98     Chelsea Edson              EAS East Adelaide School        25:04 
   10    98     Mariah Jamie               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   26:00 
   11    98     Emily Green                EAS East Adelaide School        27:02 
   12    98     Annelise Wall              EAS East Adelaide School        30:04 
   13    98     Paige Selby                EAS East Adelaide School        38:49 

         98     Chanoana Challapalci       MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dnf 
         98     Tiensa Tran                EAS East Adelaide School          dns 



M11A  (27)      M11A  (27)     

    1    97     Riley Vandeloo             SPS Stradbroke Primary School   17:23 
    2    97     Nathan Reade               EAS East Adelaide School        20:09 
    3    97     Jesse Moffa                BS Belair Schools               21:06 
    4    97     Joe Zola                   EAS East Adelaide School        22:40 
    5    97     Taylor Hubert              NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   23:50 
    6    97     Aaron Grindal              EAS East Adelaide School        24:39 
    7    97     Ben Gianniotis             EAS East Adelaide School        25:46 
    7    97     Conor Fletcher             EAS East Adelaide School        25:46 
    9    97     Orly Darwent               EAS East Adelaide School        26:58 
   10    97     Thomas Patacca             EAS East Adelaide School        27:46 
   11    97     Jonathon Cooper            NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   28:58 
   12    97     Dan Nagle                  BHPS Bellevue Heights Primary   30:23 
   13    97     Henry Wiesner              EAS East Adelaide School        30:51 
   14    97     Jaxon Simmonds             BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   30:55 
   15    97     Max Wayne                  BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   31:10 
   16    97     Tomas Spanovskis           NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   36:01 
   17    97     Luke Sawade                NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   36:48 
   18    97     Thomas Macrae              NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   38:04 
   19    97     Oliver Robertson           EAS East Adelaide School        42:05 
   20    97     Corey Oliver               NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   46:31 
   21    97     Chris Li-Dunn              EAS East Adelaide School        47:33 

         97     Joseph Mavrikakis          BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dnf 
         97     Joshua Yates               BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dnf 
         97     Harry Nisbet               BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dnf 
         97     Drennen Millar             NAPS North Adelaide Primary S     dnf 
         97     William Marriott           NAPS North Adelaide Primary S     dnf 
         97     HArrison Rogers            BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dns 



M11B  (29)      M11B  (29)     

    1    97     Eli Bond                   EAS East Adelaide School        15:41 
    2    97     Curtis Able                HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   18:43 
    3    97     George Windley             MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   19:28 
    4    97     John Bovras                EAS East Adelaide School        19:46 
    5    97     Ashad Issah                MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   20:08 
    6    97     Matthew Taylor             LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   21:19 
    7    97     Peter Cheyne               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   21:43 
    8    97     Gabe Sianis                LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   22:10 
    9    97     Ricky Luo                  LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   22:12 
   10    97     Michael Wright             CVPS Coromandel Valley Primar   24:37 
   11    97     Josh Black                 EAS East Adelaide School        26:27 
   12    97     Flynn Wells                EAS East Adelaide School        26:38 
   13    97     Oliver Crabb               HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   26:44 
   14    97     Jesse Colman-Jones         HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   26:48 
   15    97     JAck Parsons               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   27:18 
   16    97     Jarod Robins               CVPS Coromandel Valley Primar   28:15 
   17    97     Antonio Falco              EAS East Adelaide School        28:49 
   18    97     Elliot Hale                HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   32:13 
   19    97     Matt Nardecchia            EAS East Adelaide School        34:38 

         97     John Neindorf              EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         97     Andrew Dolan               EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         97     Jake Pizi                  EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         97     Samuel Glew                LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho     dnf 
         97     Tim Lee                    LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho     dnf 
         97     Connor Burley              CVPS Coromandel Valley Primar     dns 
         97     Akilaash Yogaraj           EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         97     Kaeden Piper               EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         97     Josh Simmounds             LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho     dns 
         97     Ben Allan                  MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dns 



W11A  (14)      W11A  (14)     

    1    97     Ella Lawry                 MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   23:12 
    2    97     Kendra Donaldson           NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   26:47 
    3    97     Aimee Sydney-Jones         EAS East Adelaide School        27:32 
    4    97     Mikaela Brader             EAS East Adelaide School        28:14 
    5    97     Jade Conlon                EAS East Adelaide School        29:27 
    6    97     Matilda Klein              BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   31:15 
    7    97     Lucy Cleggett              EAS East Adelaide School        35:42 
    8    97     Emily Patacca              EAS East Adelaide School        36:53 
    9    97     Hannah Giles               BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   41:00 
   10    97     Nimue Gibbs                BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   48:22 

         97     Millie Roberts             BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dnf 
         97     Taryn Harradine            EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         97     Emily Johnson              MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dnf 
         97     Amber Osborne              BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dns 



W11B  (20)      W11B  (20)     

    1    97     Rachel Thompson            HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   16:27 
    2    97     India Short                LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   21:13 
    3    97     Mikayla Hart               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   22:20 
    4    97     Sureesha Mosquera          LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   25:14 
    5    97     Antoinette Jacobson        EAS East Adelaide School        27:56 
    6    97     Vasiliki Morias            EAS East Adelaide School        28:27 
    7    97     Courtney Phillips          CVPS Coromandel Valley Primar   33:06 
    8    97     Elizabeth Burks            MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   33:23 
    9    97     Laura Santucci             EAS East Adelaide School        33:58 
   10    97     Alexandra Culver           MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   35:21 
   11    97     Theodora Galanis           LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   40:31 

         97     Katelyn Diprose            EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         97     Miriam Barker-Lanzi        EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         97     Sophie Hatwell             MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dnf 
         97     Courtney Rossi             MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dnf 
         97     Anastasia Karidis          EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         97     Rebecca Ionni              EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         97     Chloe Memma                EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         97     Cassandra Kanellos         EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         97     Naomi Williams             MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dns 



M12A  (32)      M12A  (32)     

    1    96     Aiden Sullivan             HPS Highgate Primary School     21:38 
    2    96     Jack Rumbelow              MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   23:35 
    3    96     Ned Sadler                 EAS East Adelaide School        24:25 
    4    96     Seb Hutchins               EAS East Adelaide School        24:50 
    5    96     Sam Penniment              MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   25:08 
    6    96     Ryan White                 EAS East Adelaide School        26:08 
    7    96     Justin Valladares          BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   26:44 
    8    96     Cameron Mayfield           EAS East Adelaide School        27:46 
    9    96     Wyatt Raymount             GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch   27:49 
   10    96     Robbie Whittakel           PS Pembroke School              27:52 
   11    96     Julian Muller              EAS East Adelaide School        28:34 
   12    96     Daniel Doherty             BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   30:18 
   13    96     Joe Kneebone               HPS Highgate Primary School     30:26 
   14    96     Jake Schultz               BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   30:46 
   15    96     Willam Jones               NAPS North Adelaide Primary S   33:28 
   16    96     Tom Croft Van Dijk         EAS East Adelaide School        35:55 
   17    96     Jai Robinson               CPS Coorara Primary School      38:02 
   18    96     Cameron Birrane            BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   38:33 
   19    96     Nathan Butters             MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   40:50 
   20    96     Ravi Baltutis              EAS East Adelaide School        42:34 
   21    96     Tom McBean                 PS Pembroke School              42:39 
   22    96     Jakson Batchelor           CPS Coorara Primary School      42:56 
   23    96     Mason Paynter              CPS Coorara Primary School      44:19 
   24    96     Aaron Clayton              GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch   44:54 
   25    96     Jack Boon                  EAS East Adelaide School        45:11 
   26    96     Shivain Behl               BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   48:59 
   27    96     Joshua Snook               CPS Coorara Primary School      51:47 

         96     Nicholas Schnell           BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dnf 
         96     James Fuller               EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         96     Elliott Jamie              MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dnf 
         96     Josh deHeus                CPS Coorara Primary School        dns 
         96     Jan Bjelic                 EAS East Adelaide School          dns 



M12B  (26)      M12B  (26)     

    1    96     Keith Doddridge            LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   16:23 
    2    96     Alistair Griffin           EAS East Adelaide School        22:10 
    3    96     Michael Sadler             BS Belair Schools               22:18 
    4    96     Riley Marshall             LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   23:30 
    5    96     Ben Stocks                 EAS East Adelaide School        23:56 
    6    96     William Davis              MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   26:07 
    7    96     Nicholas Johnson           MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   26:28 
    8    96     Matt Evans                 EAS East Adelaide School        27:51 
    9    96     Wyatt Hammer               HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   28:22 
   10    96     Jason Bae                  CVPS Coromandel Valley Primar   29:58 
   11    96     Jake Sandrini              LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   30:00 
   12    96     Josh Lee                   LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   30:54 
   13    96     Declan McCarron            EAS East Adelaide School        31:06 
   14    96     Zeb Cunningham-Brown       EAS East Adelaide School        33:10 
   15    96     Michael Bruno              EAS East Adelaide School        35:36 
   16    96     Cameron Thompson           EAS East Adelaide School        40:21 
   17    96     Bradley Sing               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   41:49 
   18    96     Brandan Cook               HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   46:53 
   19    96     JAck Matthews              EAS East Adelaide School        53:52 
   20    96     Strato Agorastos           LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho 1:12:20 

         96     Scott Jucius               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho     dnf 
         96     Johnathon Grimes           HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho     dns 
         96     Johnnie Chan               EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         96     Callum McCrae              EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         96     Simon Whiteside            LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho     dns 
         96     Lewis Soden                SJG St Johns Grammar              dns 



W12A  (17)      W12A  (17)     

    1    96     Sally Young                EAS East Adelaide School        19:26 
    2    96     KAtie Hill                 HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   20:23 
    3    96     Ruby Genborg               WPS Walkerville Primary Schoo   21:41 
    4    96     Josephine Gordic           EAS East Adelaide School        24:50 
    5    96     Hannah Bourne              GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch   24:58 
    6    96     Jacqui Manfield            MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   25:48 
    7    96     Courtney Watermann         MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   26:58 
    8    96     Lilly Wardleworth          MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   28:17 
    9    96     Emma Warren                MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   29:47 
   10    96     Elise Gordon               LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   33:14 
   11    96     Hannah Leske               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho   33:58 
   12    96     Joanna Tolmachoff          GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch   35:21 
   13    96     Rebekah Riggs              EAS East Adelaide School        35:38 
   14    96     Jessica Harding            CPS Coorara Primary School      56:34 
   15    96     Tess Nunes-Vaz             MPS Marryatville Primary Scho 1:07:15 

         96     Emma Temple                GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch     dnf 
         96     Taylor Dawson              NAPS North Adelaide Primary S     dnf 



W12B  (4)       W12B  (4)      

    1    96     Emily Baxendale            LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   22:29 
    2    96     Emma Waterham              LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   23:09 
    3    96     Rebecca Vagnoni            EAS East Adelaide School        27:15 
    4    96     Harriet Conrad             EAS East Adelaide School        29:35 



M13A  (20)      M13A  (20)     

    1    95     Sam McLeay                 EAS East Adelaide School        35:09 
    2    95     Brodie Dobson-Keeffe       PAC Prince Alfred College       35:19 
    3    95     Jayden Mitchell            EAS East Adelaide School        46:39 
    4    95     Will Boult                 MHS Marryatville High School    47:15 
    5    95     Riley Cocks                BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch   50:06 
    6    95     Oscar Wardleworth          MC Mercedes College           1:04:44 
    7    95     Nick Harley                NAPS North Adelaide Primary S 1:12:54 
    8    95     Jarrod Mifsud              CPS Coorara Primary School    1:12:58 
    9    95     Jordan Scott               NAPS North Adelaide Primary S 1:15:08 
   10    95     Jack Allison               PS Pembroke School            1:16:01 
   11    95     Nicholas Marriott          NAPS North Adelaide Primary S 1:28:40 
   12    95     Chris Hutchesson           CPS Coorara Primary School    1:40:06 
   13    95     Jonno Phan                 CPS Coorara Primary School    1:41:56 
   14    95     Jackson Miller             CPS Coorara Primary School    1:52:54 
   15    95     Ed Mignone                 PS Pembroke School            1:55:31 

         95     Elliot Brown               BHPS Bellevue Heights Primary     dnf 
         95     Landon Kennedy             BFPS Black Forest Primary Sch     dnf 
         95     Lloyd Ings                 PS Pembroke School                dnf 
         95     Michael Crooks             CPS Coorara Primary School        dns 
         95     Chris Mason-Fyfe           RPS Richmond Primary School       dns 



M13B  (15)      M13B  (15)     

    1    95     Lazarus D'Oliveira         GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch   30:40 
    2    95     Josh Collins               LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   32:52 
    3    95     Bryce Wing                 GGPS Golden Grove Primary Sch   33:03 
    4    95     Samuel Kewen               IC Immanuel College             34:49 
    5    95     Dylan Francis              MHS Marryatville High School    39:51 
    6    95     JAmie Rekkas               LPPS Linden Park Primary Scho   43:31 
    7    95     Toby Branson               MHS Marryatville High School    45:49 
    8    95     Michael D'Ettorie          MHS Marryatville High School    47:30 
    9    95     Lewis Hatton               HPS Hawthorndene Primary Scho   49:15 
   10    95     Jesse Deslandes            MHS Marryatville High School    52:15 
   11    95     Alex Grainger              CVPS Coromandel Valley Primar 1:10:24 

         95     Josh Phillips              NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dnf 
         95     Jarrad Reade               EAS East Adelaide School          dnf 
         95     Matthew Ramsay             NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         95     Harrison Vince             BHS Blackwood High School         dns 



W13A  (16)      W13A  (16)     

    1    95     Rachel Fisk                IC Immanuel College             38:25 
    2    95     Ashlee Othen               PS Pembroke School              39:37 
    3    95     Elee Mayo                  MHS Marryatville High School    40:40 
    4    95     Mel Fuller                 EAS East Adelaide School        43:58 
    5    95     Georgina Juniper           MC Mercedes College             44:34 
    6    95     Maddi Brooks               EAS East Adelaide School        49:20 
    7    95     Kazi Rees                  NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   50:08 
    8    95     Jamie Simons               CPS Coorara Primary School      51:20 
    9    95     Jackie Frost               CPS Coorara Primary School      57:03 
   10    95     Amy Watson                 PS Pembroke School              59:39 
   11    95     Claire Whittenbury         EAS East Adelaide School        59:45 
   12    95     Isobel Water               MPS Marryatville Primary Scho 1:03:43 
   13    95     Ashleigh Morris            MPS Marryatville Primary Scho 1:11:44 
   14    95     Courtney Hamden            MPS Marryatville Primary Scho 1:19:48 
   15    95     Natasha Shelton            MHS Marryatville High School  1:21:22 

         95     Kimberly Johnston          CPS Coorara Primary School        dnf 



W13B  (14)      W13B  (14)     

    1    95     Amy Weber                  WPS Walkerville Primary Schoo   20:36 
    2    95     Sarah Golfis               WPS Walkerville Primary Schoo   29:22 
    3    95     Courtney Gray              EAS East Adelaide School        31:24 
    4    95     Amanda Burnett             MHS Marryatville High School    35:24 
    5    95     Emmatien Tran              EAS East Adelaide School        42:30 
    6    93     Emily Filmer               PS Pembroke School              44:15 
    7    95     Tiffany Siciliano          MHS Marryatville High School    46:29 
    8    95     Jessica Rocco              WPS Walkerville Primary Schoo   48:18 
    9    95     Kailah Warland             NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc 1:09:27 

         95     Skye-Marie McKenzie        NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         95     Marina Spajic              NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         95     Rebecca Fronsko            CC Concordia College              dns 
         95     Emma Frankcom              EAS East Adelaide School          dns 
         95     T'ai Wilson                MHS Marryatville High School      dns 



M14A  (6)       M14A  (6)      

    1    94     Bryn McComb                BHS Blackwood High School       52:06 
    2    94     Matthew Chu                MHS Marryatville High School    55:19 
    3    94     Sam Hopkinson              MHS Marryatville High School  1:03:08 
    4    94     Matthew Reade              NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc 1:20:52 
    5    94     Jeremy Wittert             MHS Marryatville High School  1:43:24 

         94     Harry Trantor              PS Pembroke School                dns 



M14B  (27)      M14B  (27)     

    1    94     Hayden Matthews            SJG St Johns Grammar            22:36 
    2    94     Jack Holmes                SJG St Johns Grammar            25:31 
    3    94     Andrew McInnes             MHS Marryatville High School    26:20 
    4    94     Scott Hargreaves           NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   27:20 
    5    94     Nicholas Ryan              IC Immanuel College             29:33 
    6    94     Samuel Althuizen           MHS Marryatville High School    31:42 
    7    94     Haydn Funnell              BHS Blackwood High School       33:15 
    8    94     Andrew Olsen               MHS Marryatville High School    33:24 
    9    94     Remy Van Adrighem          MHS Marryatville High School    34:47 
   10    94     Callum Welch               SJG St Johns Grammar            36:16 
   11    94     Thomas Karuniatne          PS Pembroke School              40:59 
   12    94     David Musch                MHS Marryatville High School    42:27 
   13    94     Scott Herde                MHS Marryatville High School    44:25 
   14    94     Nathan Clark               MHS Marryatville High School    44:33 
   15    94     Ned Ziesing                MHS Marryatville High School    45:15 
   16    94     Jamie Morton               MHS Marryatville High School    47:52 
   17    94     Gavin Lai                  MHS Marryatville High School  1:25:26 

         94     Jon Punger                 MHS Marryatville High School      dnf 
         94     Hugo Hurley - Wellington   PS Pembroke School                dnf 
         94     Liam Vaughan               NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         94     Luke Bulian                NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         94     Paul Williams              NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         94     Mark Weber                 MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         94     Reece Bruinsma             MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         94     Keegan Bull                MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         94     Sangwoon Yun               MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         94     Alex Minuzzo               PS Pembroke School                dns 



W14A  (9)       W14A  (9)      

    1    94     Talia Colwell              HHS Heathfield High School      41:27 
    2    94     Paige Mortimer             PS Pembroke School              47:30 
    3    94     Liana Crebbine             PS Pembroke School              51:47 
    4    94     Catie Metcalfe             PS Pembroke School            1:09:15 
    5    94     Joanna Robinson            WAL Walford School            1:09:29 
    6    94     Chloe Kettle               MHS Marryatville High School  1:11:32 
    7    94     Joanne Easson              MHS Marryatville High School  1:19:32 
    8    94     Kasey Duurland             NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc 1:53:20 

         94     Mikayla Silvestri          MHS Marryatville High School      dnf 



W14B  (15)      W14B  (15)     

    1    94     Bree-Anna Yeomans          HHS Heathfield High School      24:03 
    2    94     Kaitlyn Dienelt            MHS Marryatville High School    26:43 
    3    94     Ellen Williams             MHS Marryatville High School    31:37 
    4    94     Ciara Fanning-Walsh        MHS Marryatville High School    37:25 
    5    94     Eloise Holoubek            MHS Marryatville High School    38:53 
    6    94     Natahlia Sainato           NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   44:37 
    7    94     Eleanor Lewis              WHS Wirreanda High School       47:44 
    8    94     Emily Pyke                 BHS Blackwood High School     1:00:20 
    9    94     Amanda Suzanne             NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc 1:06:22 
   10    94     Barbara Silva              MHS Marryatville High School  1:07:27 
   11    94     Kelsey Case                MHS Marryatville High School  1:44:53 

         94     Anbela Fullo               NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         94     Kirsten Schocroft          BHS Blackwood High School         dns 
         94     Steph Howard               MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         94     Olivia Budiono             MHS Marryatville High School      dns 



M15A  (6)       M15A  (6)      

    1    93     Luke Hazell                MHS Marryatville High School    42:30 
    2    93     Bryn Soden                 SJG St Johns Grammar            52:07 
    3    93     Sam Ennis                  PS Pembroke School              57:07 
    4    93     Will Kenny-Roberts         PS Pembroke School            2:00:56 

         93     Sean Deslandes             MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         93     Bryan Lim                  PS Pembroke School                dns 



M15B  (13)      M15B  (13)     

    1    93     Ross Vince                 BHS Blackwood High School       26:12 
    2    93     Matthew Konetschka         MHS Marryatville High School    26:34 
    3    93     Cameron Cook               NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   27:03 
    4    93     Jack Tippett               WHS Wirreanda High School       34:28 
    5    93     Alan Goldfinch             MHS Marryatville High School    35:36 
    6    93     Jakob Hoffner              WHS Wirreanda High School       36:31 
    7    93     Mitchell Huffa             SJG St Johns Grammar            37:53 
    8    93     Craig Kelly                WHS Wirreanda High School       48:02 
    9    93     Oliver Artis               WHS Wirreanda High School       53:29 

         93     Will Goulding              SJG St Johns Grammar              dnf 
         93     Jake White                 SJG St Johns Grammar              dnf 
         93     Jacek Bestecki             BHS Blackwood High School         dns 
         93     Jed Nicolle                PS Pembroke School                dns 



W15A  (4)       W15A  (4)      

    1    93     Rachel Loye                MHS Marryatville High School  1:14:20 
    2    93     d'Arcy Sadler              PS Pembroke School            1:37:55 
    3    98     Eleanor Wardleworth        MC Mercedes College           1:41:01 
    4    93     Ellie Retallick            PS Pembroke School            1:45:54 



W15B  (9)       W15B  (9)      

    1    93     Georgie Stewart            NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   25:40 
    2    93     Isabel Cameron             SJG St Johns Grammar            31:32 
    3    93     Paige Holland              NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   33:52 
    4    93     Tamika Farrell             WHS Wirreanda High School       35:03 
    5    93     Marissa Koronis            MHS Marryatville High School  1:24:52 

         93     Maddy Holloway             WHS Wirreanda High School         dnf 
         93     Tash Court                 NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         93     Danielle Greaves           NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         93     Chanel Matulic             MHS Marryatville High School      dns 



M16A  (7)       M16A  (7)      

    1    92     Brett Fisk                 IC Immanuel College             46:34 
    2    92     Riordan Dose               PC Prescott College             49:58 
    3    92     Ben Lee                    BHS Blackwood High School       51:41 
    4    92     Jamie Hopkinson            MHS Marryatville High School  1:15:37 
    5    92     Lachlan Symonds            PS Pembroke School            1:21:33 
    6    92     Vincent Zhang              PS Pembroke School            2:08:45 

         92     Jack Creevy                PS Pembroke School                dns 



M16B  (4)       M16B  (4)      

    1    92     Travis Dennert             WHS Wirreanda High School       47:26 
    2    92     Cameron Rhode              WHS Wirreanda High School     1:13:36 

         92     Joshua Adams               PS Pembroke School                dnf 
         92     Eric Trigg                 PS Pembroke School                dnf 



W16A  (4)       W16A  (4)      

    1    92     Helen Mason-Fyfe           UndHS Underdale High School     54:28 
    2    92     Phoebe Allison             PS Pembroke School            1:11:19 
    3    92     Edwina Williams            PS Pembroke School            2:11:25 

         92     Madelaine Wardleworth      MC Mercedes College               dns 



W16B  (5)       W16B  (5)      

    1    92     Sarah Antal                WHS Wirreanda High School       53:06 
    2    92     Emily Dunn                 PS Pembroke School              57:50 

         92     Naomi Doolette-Prunckun    PS Pembroke School                dnf 
         92     Heidi Hoffner              WHS Wirreanda High School         dns 
         92     Elsbeth Cameron            SJG St Johns Grammar              dns 



MOpenA  (7)     MOpenA  (7)    

    1           Rory McComb                BHS Blackwood High School       39:15 
    2    90     Tom Dose                   PC Prescott College             46:54 
    3    91     Tom Fotheringham           MHS Marryatville High School    49:33 
    4    91     Michael Schubert           IC Immanuel College           1:00:19 
    5    91     Ned Dart                   MHS Marryatville High School  1:09:33 
    6    91     Henry Hazell               MHS Marryatville High School  1:16:41 
    7    91     Jordon Lorenz              MHS Marryatville High School  1:38:52 



MOpenB  (15)    MOpenB  (15)   

    1    91     Ian Knight                 BHS Blackwood High School       26:49 
    2    90     Justin Hill                MHS Marryatville High School    48:37 
    3    91     Dylan Praolini             NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   49:05 
    4    90     Nick Jensen                NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc   53:22 
    5    91     Eric Wilson                PS Pembroke School            1:16:59 
    6    90     Ethan Zhao                 NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc 1:33:36 
    7    91     Adi Dedic                  WHS Wirreanda High School     2:16:40 
    8           Sam Simmons                PS Pembroke School            2:18:05 

         91     Cody Hill                  PS Pembroke School                dnf 
         91     Gilby Jepson               NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc     dns 
         91     Lucas Ooi                  MHS Marryatville High School      dns 
         91     Aaron Fryer                PS Pembroke School                dns 
         91     Rob Gillies                PS Pembroke School                dns 
         90     Russell Lok                PS Pembroke School                dns 
         90     James Neate                PS Pembroke School                dns 



WOpenA  (5)     WOpenA  (5)    

    1    90     Marissa Lee                BHS Blackwood High School       44:28 
    2    91     Nadia Velaitis             WS Westminster School           47:09 
    3    89     Stephanie Mason-Fyfe       UndHS Underdale High School     55:44 
    4    90     Persephone Round           MHS Marryatville High School  1:14:08 
    5    91     Sonya Djukic               MHS Marryatville High School  1:29:59 



WOpenB  (4)     WOpenB  (4)    

    1    90     Segwau Burks               MHS Marryatville High School    57:30 
    2    90     Zoe Zhang                  NMHS Norwood-Morialta High Sc 1:02:28 
    3    91     Camilla Birch              PS Pembroke School            1:05:02 

         91     Katie Marwe                PS Pembroke School                dnf