Shepherds Hill Sunday 26/04/2009 1:57 PM Results
   Pl Name                       Club                             Time 



Course 1 Male  (5)        0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Simon Uppill               OH UF                         1:03:53 
    2 Rory McComb                OH SA                         1:13:36 
    3 Steve Sullivan             YA SA                         1:35:31 
    4 Tom Dose                   TT SA                         1:46:04 
    5 Peter Bos                                                1:57:17 



Course 2 Female  (3)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Zara Soden                 OH SA                         1:14:46 
    2 Laruen Gillis              OH SA                         1:27:52 
    3 Evelyn Cowell                                            2:14:36 



Course 2 Male  (10)       0.0 km   0 C            

    1 John Nieuwenhoven          TT SA                           54:56 
    2 Ruhi Afnan                 YA SA                         1:02:25 
    3 Andrew McComb              OH SA                         1:07:46 
    4 Stephen Dose               TT SA                         1:09:34 
    5 Antony Radford             TT SA                         1:23:13 
    6 Bruce Greenhalgh           TT SA                         1:28:36 
    7 Craig Colwell              OH SA                         1:28:49 
    8 Frank Tomas                WA SA                         1:31:53 
    9 John Williams              TJ SA                         1:35:40 
   10 Cameron Brown                                            1:57:08 



Course 3 Female  (2)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Alison Radford             TT SA                         1:12:12 
    2 Angela Potter                                            1:38:00 



Course 3 Male  (11)       0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Greg Morcom                TJ SA                           42:16 
    2 Riordan Dose               TT SA                           42:26 
    3 Karl Hillyard              TJ SA                           46:08 
    4 Robert Smith               TT SA                           57:53 
    5 Luke Hazell                TT SA                           59:03 
    6 Dion Bennet                                              1:01:27 
    7 Peter Mayer                YA SA                         1:05:57 
    8 John Lyon                  TT SA                         1:07:14 
    9 George Reeves              TT SA                         1:14:48 
   10 Peter Kreminski            WA SA                         1:23:48 
   11 Marc Turner                TJ SA                         1:46:15 



Course 3 Groups  (1)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 and Michelle James                                         53:06 



Course 4 Female  (3)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Jeffa Lyon                 TT SA                           NC
    2 Carolyn Strong             U_TT SA                       1:14:56 
    3 Robyn Dose                 TT SA                         1:16:10 



Course 4 Male  (7)        0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Peter Cutten               WA SA                           51:02 
    2 Ken Thompson               TT SA                         1:08:26 
    3 Tony Rathjen                                             1:14:33 
    4 Allan Andersen             WA SA                         1:19:52 
    5 Tony Ekkelboom             TJ SA                         1:37:32 
    6 Peter Young                                              1:40:31 
    7 Ed Lowrey                                                1:45:51 



Course 5 Female  (1)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Jasmine Walker                                           1:45:44 



Course 5 Male  (8)        0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Bryn McComb                OH SA                           35:22 
    2 Morris Allen                                               41:39 
    3 Aiden Sullivan             YA SA                           51:33 
    4 Robie Whittaker                                            58:24 
    5 Lazarus de Oliveira                                      1:09:58 
    6 James Fuller                                             1:12:03 
    7 Ian Smith                                                1:55:50 

      Keith Doddridge                                              dnf 



Course 6 Female  (12)     0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Olivia Sprod                                               52:24 
    2 Luisa Wigg                                                 53:13 
    3 Katie Hill                                                 55:54 
    4 Sally Young                                                59:08 
    5 Carol Such                                               1:10:55 
    6 Evie Allcroft                                            1:16:28 
    7 Ashleigh Vasey                                           1:18:43 
    8 Robyn Cutten               WA SA                         1:25:48 
    9 Louise Hobbs                                             1:40:53 
   10 Lauren Wearne                                            2:06:58 

      Elise Gordon                                                 dnf 
      Mel Fuller                                                   dnf 



Course 6 Male  (2)        0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Robert Whitmore                                          1:25:43 
    2 Michael + family Bos                                     1:28:55 



Course 6 Groups  (1)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Walters Family                                           1:59:26 



Course 7 Female  (5)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Cooper Barton                                              54:21 
    2 Jasmin Nutchey                                             54:45 
    3 Kathy Stockdale                                            58:15 
    4 Georgina Stockdale                                         58:29 
    5 Deborah de Oliviera                                      1:06:24 



Course 7 Male  (1)        0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Dante & Remi Afnan         YA SA                           54:03 



Course 7 Groups  (1)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Ellul Family                                             1:41:14 



Course 8 Female  (4)      0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Sophie Bevelander                                          20:44 
    2 Olivia Bevelander                                          20:50 
    3 Jasmine Bevelander                                         22:11 
    4 Harriet Cooing                                             37:43 



Course 8 Male  (1)        0.0 km   0 C            

    1 Daniel & Mitchel Morcom                                    35:47